Championnat Départemental d'été
Compétition Départementale
SERRES-CASTET
Le Dimanche 26 Juin 2016
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | 0:27:05 | 1241 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA |
2 | BITAILLOU Celia | 2000 | 0:28:43 | 1150 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
3 | ALMANDOZ Garazi | 2001 | 0:28:63 | 1137 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |
4 | KLISNICK Amélie | 1987 | 0:29:07 | 1109 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |
5 | CHOHOBI Ana | 1997 | 0:29:47 | 1084 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |
6 | SERRANO Claire | 1996 | 0:29:62 | 1075 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
7 | KIMI Hinatea | 2001 | 0:29:67 | 1072 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
8 | LADARRE Aurore | 2000 | 0:29:90 | 1057 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA |
9 | PAIN Inès | 2000 | 0:30:13 | 1043 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
10 | LAJEUNESSE Lisa | 2000 | 0:30:23 | 1037 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA |
11 | POIRIER Solenn | 2001 | 0:30:24 | 1036 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA |
12 | BERNATAS Rebecca | 1997 | 0:30:51 | 1020 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA |
13 | PAULORENA Léa | 2000 | 0:30:60 | 1014 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
14 | GALIAY Rosalie | 2001 | 0:30:67 | 1010 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
15 | LAHITTE Pauline | 1999 | 0:30:71 | 1008 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
16 | MICHAUX Manon | 2002 | 0:30:73 | 1006 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
17 | ALBISU Haïzea | 2000 | 0:30:96 | 993 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |
18 | LAMBERT Elisa | 2001 | 0:31:21 | 978 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
19 | ALBISTUR Margaux | 2002 | 0:31:26 | 975 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
20 | GALLO Marion | 1998 | 0:31:38 | 967 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA |
21 | ETCHETTO Elise | 2001 | 0:31:44 | 964 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA |
22 | ITHURBIDE Marie | 2002 | 0:31:70 | 949 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
23 | HOUR Marion | 2001 | 0:31:85 | 940 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA |
24 | FERNANDEZ Mélanie | 2000 | 0:32:07 | 927 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
25 | LAJEUNESSE Aline | 2000 | 0:32:13 | 923 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA |
26 | LE CLANCHE Raphaelle | 2002 | 0:32:53 | 900 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
27 | INDACOCHEA Laura | 2001 | 0:32:64 | 894 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA |
28 | LAHITTE Noemie | 2002 | 0:32:86 | 882 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
29 | VINSONNEAU Laura | 2001 | 0:32:97 | 875 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA |
30 | RUSSO Marielle | 2001 | 0:32:99 | 874 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
31 | VANOOTEGEM Audrey | 1994 | 0:33:07 | 870 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA |
32 | RICO Caroline | 2002 | 0:33:25 | 860 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
33 | SALLABERRY Pantxika | 2002 | 0:33:49 | 846 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
34 | ETEVE Roxane | 2001 | 0:33:73 | 833 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
35 | PONY Xane | 2001 | 0:34:13 | 811 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
36 | LATXAGUE Laura | 2002 | 0:34:58 | 787 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
37 | HOURCADE Yina | 2002 | 0:34:63 | 784 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA |
38 | MADRAY Lise | 2001 | 0:34:81 | 775 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA |
39 | CARPENTIER Flora | 1999 | 0:35:02 | 764 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA |
40 | MAISONNAVE Lea | 2002 | 0:35:34 | 747 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA |
41 | CHAULIAC Marie | 2001 | 0:35:57 | 735 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
42 | MARTIN Léa-Lou | 2002 | 0:35:63 | 732 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
43 | ORDUNA Léa-Marie | 2001 | 0:36:07 | 709 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA |
44 | GUILHAMET Claire | 2001 | 0:36:77 | 674 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA |
45 | GURY Juliette | 2001 | 0:37:26 | 650 | PAU NATATION | FRA |
46 | PAVARD Mélina | 2000 | 0:40:07 | 521 | PAU NATATION | FRA |
47 | AGUERRE-LACO Ainara | 2001 | 0:40:08 | 520 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA |