Championnat Régional d'été (50m)
Compétition Régionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 11 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2016
Bassin de 50m
50 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAIN Inès | 2000 | 0:36:31 | 1124 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
2 | GRANDEMANGE Clélia | 2001 | 0:36:84 | 1099 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA |
3 | BITAILLOU Celia | 2000 | 0:36:99 | 1092 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
4 | BARACHON Albane | 1999 | 0:37:60 | 1063 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA |
5 | LEROUX Manon | 2001 | 0:38:05 | 1042 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
6 | TISSIER Elise | 1999 | 0:38:68 | 1013 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA |
7 | DURAND Élisa | 2000 | 0:38:76 | 1009 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
8 | JAGUENEAU Ines | 2000 | 0:39:35 | 983 | SU AGEN | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRIMAUD Nolwenn | 2002 | 0:37:88 | 1050 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA |
2 | ITHURBIDE Marie | 2002 | 0:38:78 | 1008 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
3 | DELRIEUX Thais | 2001 | 0:39:07 | 995 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
4 | TEOTONIO Elea | 2002 | 0:39:13 | 993 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
5 | MICHAUX Manon | 2002 | 0:39:26 | 987 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
6 | JEANMOUGIN Clara | 2001 | 0:39:29 | 985 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA |
7 | PETER Maëlle | 2001 | 0:40:13 | 948 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
8 | SALLABERRY Pantxika | 2002 | 0:41:11 | 905 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAIN Inès | 2000 | 0:36:16 | 1131 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
2 | GRANDEMANGE Clélia | 2001 | 0:36:88 | 1097 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA |
3 | BITAILLOU Celia | 2000 | 0:37:17 | 1083 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
4 | BARACHON Albane | 1999 | 0:37:58 | 1064 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA |
5 | LEROUX Manon | 2001 | 0:37:92 | 1048 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
6 | DURAND Élisa | 2000 | 0:37:98 | 1045 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
7 | TISSIER Elise | 1999 | 0:38:67 | 1013 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA |
8 | JAGUENEAU Ines | 2000 | 0:38:76 | 1009 | SU AGEN | FRA |
9 | LIRAUD Mia | 2000 | 0:38:83 | 1006 | AS LA TESTE | FRA |
10 | PETER Maëlle | 2001 | 0:38:85 | 1005 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
11 | GRIMAUD Nolwenn | 2002 | 0:38:99 | 999 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA |
12 | ITHURBIDE Marie | 2002 | 0:39:03 | 997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
13 | DELRIEUX Thais | 2001 | 0:39:05 | 996 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
14 | JEANMOUGIN Clara | 2001 | 0:39:08 | 995 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA |
15 | TEOTONIO Elea | 2002 | 0:39:20 | 989 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
16 | FAZEUILH Camille | 2001 | 0:39:39 | 981 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA |
17 | MICHAUX Manon | 2002 | 0:39:60 | 971 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
18 | DALEME Maëlle | 1999 | 0:39:69 | 967 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA |
19 | PICAVET Justine | 1991 | 0:39:89 | 958 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA |
20 | SALLABERRY Pantxika | 2002 | 0:40:01 | 953 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |
21 | HOVAERE Camille | 1998 | 0:40:16 | 946 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA |
22 | LAMOTHE Nina | 2001 | 0:40:19 | 945 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA |
23 | BONNAL Charlotte | 2001 | 0:40:28 | 941 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA |
24 | MEYER Armelle | 1972 | 0:40:42 | 935 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA |
25 | NASSIVET Tess | 1999 | 0:40:64 | 925 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA |
26 | AMIEL Noa | 2002 | 0:40:97 | 911 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
27 | JOLLY Léonie | 2002 | 0:41:04 | 908 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA |
28 | LAHITTE Noemie | 2002 | 0:41:14 | 904 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
29 | LEFEVRE Amance | 2002 | 0:41:51 | 888 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
30 | CHATEAU Emma | 2002 | 0:43:50 | 805 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA |
31 | SANGIANI Margaux | 2002 | 0:43:50 | 805 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA |
32 | ABDENNOURI Margaux | 2001 | 0:43:90 | 788 | CN BERGERAC | FRA |
33 | CAMANES Romane | 2001 | 0:46:60 | 683 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA |