Vittel Cup - Étape 5
Compétition Nationale
SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
Du Vendredi 11 Janvier 2002 au Dimanche 13 Janvier 2002
Bassin de 50m
800 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDDER Margaretha | 1980 | 8:55:76 | 851 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR |
2 | BLOMME Laura | 1982 | 9:05:44 | 813 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA |
3 | CHOUX Laetitia | 1979 | 9:10:36 | 795 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
4 | PARRILLA Alexandra | 1983 | 9:10:40 | 795 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
5 | GAUCHEROT Nadège | 1981 | 9:15:26 | 777 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA |
6 | CONFOLANT Laura | 1985 | 9:20:99 | 758 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |
7 | DIMITRA Renee | 1984 | 9:21:21 | 757 | GRÈCE | GRE |
8 | LAMBERT Anne | 1983 | 9:25:04 | 745 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA |
9 | PAGE SABOURIN Céline | 1980 | 9:26:83 | 739 | EN TOURS | FRA |
10 | GAGNADOUX-NKOUMOU Cindy | 1983 | 9:27:67 | 736 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
11 | LE MAITRE Audrey | 1981 | 9:35:93 | 711 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
12 | DARNOIS Cindy | 1985 | 9:35:94 | 711 | EN TOURS | FRA |
13 | CARION Valerie | 1970 | 9:36:76 | 708 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA |
14 | CADOUR Céline | 1986 | 9:42:40 | 692 | CN BREST | FRA |
15 | LEPRETRE Anne-Sophie | 1984 | 9:45:49 | 683 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
16 | TRIGUEL Caroline | 1986 | 9:48:05 | 676 | CN POISSY | FRA |
17 | GUIDEZ Emilie | 1982 | 9:49:39 | 672 | EN CAEN | FRA |
18 | BARRETT Rosie | 1987 | 9:49:90 | 670 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR |
19 | GAUDRAT Bulle | 1986 | 9:50:23 | 670 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
20 | PLOUHINEC Aurélie | 1984 | 9:51:55 | 666 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA |
21 | MANFREDI GUERRIER Chloé | 1987 | 9:51:65 | 666 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA |
22 | LEMOINE Stéphanie | 1978 | 9:53:13 | 662 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA |
23 | FAYOS BATALLER Audrey | 1986 | 9:58:84 | 646 | USO BEZONS | FRA |
24 | AMSALLEM Astrid | 1987 | 9:58:86 | 646 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
25 | RESSE Anne-Sophie | 1988 | 10:00:02 | 643 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA |
26 | LE LAY Aurélie | 1987 | 10:02:15 | 638 | CN BREST | FRA |
27 | PROUHEZE Amandine | 1987 | 10:02:54 | 637 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA |
28 | ALEXANDRE Claire | 1988 | 10:03:62 | 634 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
29 | BOULANGER Charlotte | 1983 | 10:03:68 | 634 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
30 | LESERT Zélia | 1986 | 10:04:61 | 632 | EN CAEN | FRA |
31 | PARRILLA Frederique | 1986 | 10:09:01 | 621 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA |
32 | MIQUELESTORENA Vanessa | 1986 | 10:11:75 | 614 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
33 | MAHEU Audrey | 1982 | 10:13:27 | 610 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |
34 | CANCY Violette | 1987 | 10:15:52 | 605 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA |
35 | GAUCHET Clémence | 1987 | 10:20:99 | 592 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA |
36 | LUTAS Gaëlle | 1986 | 10:27:11 | 578 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA |