Championnats Régionaux été
Compétition Régionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 08 Juin 2019 au Lundi 10 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | 2:10:99 | 1120 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
2 | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | 2:12:32 | 1100 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
3 | AGON Jessy | 2000 | 2:14:78 | 1065 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
4 | ATTENOT Corentin | 2004 | 2:15:26 | 1058 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
5 | HOLLE Louis | 2004 | 2:19:69 | 995 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
6 | MARRY Léo | 2001 | 2:22:35 | 958 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | HASSMANN Tom | 2003 | 2:22:92 | 950 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
8 | LEPRINCE Antoine | 2004 | 2:26:45 | 902 | CN NIORT | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANCHARD Tristan | 2003 | 2:24:84 | 924 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
2 | FOUCHARD Aurélien | 2001 | 2:24:90 | 923 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | MARTINEAU Achille | 2003 | 2:25:10 | 921 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
4 | MORIN Maël | 2005 | 2:26:01 | 908 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
5 | DUBREUIL Noe | 2003 | 2:26:59 | 901 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
6 | FERDONNET Melvin | 2002 | 2:29:78 | 859 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
7 | AUTIN Clément | 2004 | 2:30:90 | 844 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
8 | BERNEDE Thomas | 2000 | 2:31:50 | 836 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | 2:15:01 | 1061 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
2 | ATTENOT Corentin | 2004 | 2:15:31 | 1057 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
3 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | 2:17:93 | 1019 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
4 | AGON Jessy | 2000 | 2:19:01 | 1004 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
5 | HOLLE Louis | 2004 | 2:22:19 | 960 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
6 | HASSMANN Tom | 2003 | 2:25:13 | 920 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
7 | LEPRINCE Antoine | 2004 | 2:25:75 | 912 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
8 | MARRY Léo | 2001 | 2:26:14 | 907 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | FOUCHARD Aurélien | 2001 | 2:27:61 | 887 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
10 | AUTIN Clément | 2004 | 2:28:36 | 877 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
11 | DUBREUIL Noe | 2003 | 2:28:91 | 870 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
12 | MARTINEAU Achille | 2003 | 2:29:08 | 868 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
13 | BERNEDE Thomas | 2000 | 2:29:11 | 867 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BLANCHARD Tristan | 2003 | 2:29:20 | 866 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
15 | MORIN Maël | 2005 | 2:29:36 | 864 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
16 | FERDONNET Melvin | 2002 | 2:30:85 | 845 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
17 | MOUQUOT Antoine | 2003 | 2:31:66 | 834 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
18 | PALLUAUD Maxime | 2004 | 2:31:88 | 832 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
19 | LE CHEVILLER Maël | 2004 | 2:33:73 | 808 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
20 | LARQUIER Amaury | 2004 | 2:33:77 | 808 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
21 | COUTEAU Augustin | 2004 | 2:35:20 | 790 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
22 | GROS Hadrien | 2002 | 2:35:93 | 781 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
23 | MAGONTIER Louis | 2004 | 2:37:29 | 764 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BELLARD Baptiste | 2002 | 2:38:53 | 749 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
25 | CUILHÉ Lucas | 2004 | 2:42:03 | 707 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
26 | LECONTE Baptiste | 2004 | 2:43:07 | 695 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
27 | MOUNIER Paul | 2004 | 2:43:74 | 687 | CN BERGERAC | FRA |