3ème Circuit Qualificatif Jeunes
Compétition Départementale
MOURENX
Le Dimanche 02 Juin 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN WESTERING Karen | 2006 | 0:30:35 | 929 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | GRASSI--LOUSTALET Lola | 2007 | 0:30:38 | 928 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | INCHAUSPE Haize | 2006 | 0:31:30 | 869 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | FAGES Elaia | 2006 | 0:31:43 | 861 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | GUIGNARD Lily | 2007 | 0:32:01 | 826 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
6 | NIJSSEN--SERAN Nikita | 2006 | 0:32:21 | 813 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
7 | PERIN Isaline | 2006 | 0:32:27 | 810 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
8 | JUANICOTENA Mila | 2007 | 0:32:37 | 804 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
9 | MARTIN-SAEZ Adriana | 2007 | 0:32:50 | 796 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
10 | DUFAU Aurore | 2006 | 0:32:51 | 795 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
11 | INNES Annabel | 2007 | 0:33:04 | 764 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
12 | ESCLARMONDE Zoé | 2006 | 0:33:24 | 753 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
13 | CLOUTÉ Lucie | 2007 | 0:33:30 | 749 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
14 | URDEA Micaela | 2006 | 0:33:51 | 737 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
15 | ROCQUES PEYRUSSE Clara | 2006 | 0:34:24 | 696 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
16 | LAHON-LABORDE Cloé | 2006 | 0:34:25 | 695 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | INCIARTE ZUMALACARREGUI June | 2007 | 0:34:38 | 688 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
18 | MARTINEZ Romane | 2006 | 0:34:46 | 684 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
19 | FERNANDEZ Lou-Ann | 2006 | 0:34:76 | 667 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
20 | REME Morgane | 2006 | 0:34:95 | 657 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | COSTE Vianne | 2006 | 0:35:36 | 635 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
22 | TAUZIN Lou | 2007 | 0:35:98 | 602 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
23 | MODET Amaia | 2007 | 0:36:10 | 596 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
24 | TRIVIÈRE Hortense | 2007 | 0:36:30 | 586 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
25 | BIDART-ANCHORDOQUI Xana | 2007 | 0:36:41 | 580 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
26 | LEMONNIER Cloé | 2006 | 0:36:89 | 556 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
27 | LAFARGUE Emilie | 2006 | 0:37:15 | 543 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | MARGUERITTE Elise | 2008 | 0:37:44 | 529 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
29 | DIRIBARNE Lilou | 2007 | 0:37:56 | 523 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
30 | MASSARI Zoé | 2008 | 0:37:96 | 504 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
31 | SOUHARCE Sandra | 2008 | 0:38:09 | 498 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
32 | DERIGLAZOFF Pauline | 2008 | 0:38:57 | 475 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
33 | DEROOST Justine | 2006 | 0:38:62 | 473 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | CLEMENTE Manuela | 2008 | 0:39:03 | 454 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
35 | NASARRE Ambre | 2007 | 0:39:06 | 453 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | NEGI PERRIN Péma | 2008 | 0:39:65 | 427 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
37 | ARTIGUES Jeanne | 2008 | 0:40:40 | 395 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | HARGUINDEGUY Elaia | 2008 | 0:41:72 | 341 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
39 | GARAY Eva | 2007 | 0:42:57 | 309 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
40 | ANDRÉ Gabrielle | 2008 | 0:42:68 | 305 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
41 | LARRIEU Nahia | 2008 | 0:43:37 | 280 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
42 | LIOTIER Lilou | 2006 | 0:44:22 | 251 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | CARRERE Lyna | 2008 | 0:44:30 | 248 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | LE ROUZIC LE DEAUT Maé | 2008 | 0:44:92 | 228 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
45 | VANDEN EEDE Nina | 2008 | 0:46:16 | 190 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
46 | ESCAMES Adèle | 2007 | 0:46:89 | 169 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA |