Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans
Compétition Départementale
MOURENX
Le Dimanche 13 Mars 2016
Bassin de 25m
200 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FABET Matthieu | 2003 | 2:47:56 | 664 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
2 | LOMON Florian | 2004 | 2:48:72 | 651 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
3 | LOMON Ludovic | 2004 | 2:49:22 | 645 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
4 | CARDIN Clement | 2004 | 2:56:22 | 569 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
5 | ROBIN Thomas | 2003 | 2:56:94 | 562 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
6 | VAN WESTERING Kai | 2003 | 2:59:33 | 537 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
7 | BITAILLOU Adrien | 2003 | 3:02:63 | 503 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
8 | CESAT Oier | 2003 | 3:06:78 | 463 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
9 | ROGER Aurian | 2003 | 3:06:91 | 462 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
10 | KIMI Maïlé | 2003 | 3:08:80 | 444 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
11 | CAPDEQUY Louis-Gonzague | 2003 | 3:14:09 | 396 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
12 | DAMESTOY Thomas | 2003 | 3:16:44 | 376 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
13 | ROBU Paul | 2003 | 3:20:10 | 345 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
14 | KIELAR Rémi | 2003 | 3:21:02 | 337 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
15 | BOULANGER Illan | 2003 | 3:21:50 | 333 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
16 | BESSENAY Julien | 2004 | 3:23:75 | 316 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
17 | ESPIL Yohan | 2003 | 3:29:42 | 273 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
18 | ERRATXOU Alexis | 2004 | 3:30:42 | 265 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
19 | MARGUERITTE Romain | 2004 | 3:37:23 | 218 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
20 | GALDOS Arai | 2003 | 3:37:73 | 215 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
21 | ALMANDOZ Iker | 2003 | 3:45:10 | 170 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
22 | PETRIACQ Jon | 2004 | 3:51:63 | 134 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
23 | AYAPE Julian | 2004 | 3:57:96 | 104 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
24 | BILEK Antton | 2004 | 4:05:09 | 74 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |