Critériums Départementaux Été
Compétition Départementale
SERRES-CASTET (FRA)
Le Dimanche 19 Juin 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRASSI--LOUSTALET Lola | 2007 | 0:28:29 | 1067 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
2 | INNES Annabel | 2007 | 0:28:49 | 1053 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
3 | PORET Sarah | 2000 | 0:28:50 | 1052 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
4 | PICHON Margot | 2004 | 0:28:75 | 1035 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | AMUNDARAIN Martina | 2008 | 0:29:60 | 978 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
6 | MARIETTE Eva | 2004 | 0:29:70 | 972 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
7 | INCHAUSPE Haize | 2006 | 0:29:78 | 967 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
8 | ZAPIAIN Nerea | 2006 | 0:30:32 | 931 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
9 | XAVIER Klea | 2007 | 0:30:83 | 899 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MACQUET Margot | 2007 | 0:31:31 | 869 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
11 | SALAMAGNOU Elise | 2007 | 0:31:41 | 862 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
12 | ABADIE Aimée | 2008 | 0:31:79 | 839 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
13 | CASTEL Lola | 2007 | 0:31:88 | 833 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | ||
14 | CHAMALBIDE Anaïs | 2008 | 0:32:19 | 815 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | ||
15 | IRATÇABAL Marie | 2006 | 0:32:49 | 797 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | ||
16 | REME Morgane | 2006 | 0:32:65 | 787 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | JAUREGUY Clara | 2008 | 0:33:24 | 753 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | ||
18 | EBERHARD Louna | 2004 | 0:33:25 | 752 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
19 | CARRERE Lyna | 2008 | 0:33:56 | 734 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
20 | CAZANAVE Kattin | 2007 | 0:33:62 | 731 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | ||
21 | LARQUIER Emma | 2008 | 0:33:81 | 720 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
22 | WAVELET Eva | 2009 | 0:34:38 | 688 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
23 | DEL POZO Noemi | 2009 | 0:34:53 | 680 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
24 | INCHAUSPE Aihena | 2008 | 0:34:57 | 677 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
25 | HIDONDO Maïalen | 2007 | 0:34:62 | 675 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | ||
26 | LOPEZ Lena | 2008 | 0:34:91 | 659 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
27 | CAZANAVE Idoia | 2010 | 0:34:92 | 658 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | ||
28 | PERMALL Kiara | 2005 | 0:34:96 | 656 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
29 | CAMON Nahia | 2009 | 0:34:97 | 656 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
30 | PUCHOIS Faustine | 2009 | 0:35:78 | 613 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
31 | ORLOWSKI Maëva | 2008 | 0:35:79 | 612 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
32 | DURAND Sarah | 2007 | 0:35:94 | 604 | PAU NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | ALONSO Clara | 2009 | 0:36:28 | 587 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
34 | DUPOUY Julie | 2009 | 0:36:37 | 582 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
35 | CRAMPET Anouk | 2009 | 0:36:44 | 579 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | ||
36 | ETCHEGOYEN Maud | 2009 | 0:36:72 | 564 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | ||
37 | ETCHEVERRY Alaia | 2009 | 0:36:85 | 558 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | ||
38 | ETCHECOPAR-AMPO Xana | 2010 | 0:36:88 | 556 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | ||
39 | LAGREZE Julie | 2010 | 0:37:25 | 538 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | ||
40 | ALVAREZ Rosario | 2009 | 0:37:70 | 516 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
41 | ALTHABE Lili | 2009 | 0:37:85 | 509 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | ||
42 | MIGUELGORRY Lou | 2009 | 0:37:93 | 505 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
43 | CLAVERIE Chloé-Lili | 2010 | 0:38:20 | 493 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | ||
44 | GELLIS Chloé | 2010 | 0:39:30 | 442 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
45 | ARHANCHIAGUE Miren | 2007 | 0:39:51 | 433 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | ||
46 | DIAS Line | 2010 | 0:41:10 | 366 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | ||
47 | SUBIAS Lison | 2010 | 0:41:68 | 343 | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | FRA | ||
48 | NIMIS Lea | 2010 | 0:42:68 | 305 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
49 | MORROS DE PELLEGRINI Anaïs | 2011 | 0:43:13 | 288 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
50 | PEYROUS Ana | 2010 | 0:43:43 | 278 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
51 | CASSAING Eva | 2009 | 0:44:84 | 230 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | ||
52 | NICOLI EL RAHALI Yasmina | 2011 | 0:49:32 | 109 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
53 | LAHIRIGOYEN Julie | 2009 | 0:50:96 | 76 | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | FRA | ||
54 | CLAIRACQ Léa | 2011 | 0:56:06 | 11 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA |