4ème Journée Qualificative
Compétition Départementale
LONS
Le Dimanche 15 Mai 2022
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUANICOTENA Mila | 2007 | 1:02:67 | 1018 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | PAILLÉ-BARRÈRE Ambre | 2005 | 1:03:06 | 1005 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
3 | BERHO Elena | 2005 | 1:04:80 | 949 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
4 | MARIETTE Eva | 2004 | 1:06:05 | 909 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
5 | INCHAUSPE Haize | 2006 | 1:06:09 | 908 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
6 | INCIARTE ZUMALACARREGUI June | 2007 | 1:06:35 | 900 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
7 | ZAPIAIN Nerea | 2006 | 1:06:94 | 881 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
8 | LARRE Charlotte | 2006 | 1:07:45 | 866 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
9 | SALAMAGNOU Elise | 2007 | 1:08:18 | 843 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
10 | ABADIE Aimée | 2008 | 1:08:51 | 834 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
11 | FERNANDEZ Lou-Ann | 2006 | 1:08:69 | 828 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
12 | ALBISTUR Victoria | 2004 | 1:09:07 | 817 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
13 | LARRALDE Noa | 2008 | 1:09:56 | 802 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
14 | GUIGNARD Lily | 2007 | 1:10:16 | 785 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
15 | AMESTOY DUBES Naia | 2006 | 1:12:14 | 728 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
16 | REME Morgane | 2006 | 1:12:39 | 721 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | HUSTÉ Sydney | 2008 | 1:12:57 | 716 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
18 | MACQUET Margot | 2007 | 1:12:69 | 713 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
19 | MONTAUT Nahia Suzanne | 2006 | 1:14:49 | 663 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
20 | LARRIEU Nahia | 2008 | 1:14:70 | 658 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
21 | SIVADON Coline | 2004 | 1:14:71 | 658 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
22 | ORLOWSKI Maëva | 2008 | 1:15:81 | 628 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
23 | MARCANT Eva | 2008 | 1:16:21 | 618 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
24 | LAFARGUE Emilie | 2006 | 1:16:74 | 604 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | PERMALL Kiara | 2005 | 1:17:78 | 578 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
26 | LOPEZ Lena | 2008 | 1:17:89 | 575 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
27 | GANTOU Lili-Rose | 2008 | 1:22:93 | 456 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
28 | LEVET Candice | 2008 | 1:25:17 | 408 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
29 | DURAND Sarah | 2007 | 1:27:08 | 369 | PAU NATATION | FRA |