Meeting 64 Jeunes et Avenir
Compétition Départementale
BIARRITZ
Le Dimanche 19 Novembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
100 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERIN Lucas | 2004 | 1:06:37 | 923 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | GUERIN Lucas | 2004 | 1:06:37 | 923 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | LARQUIER Amaury | 2004 | 1:08:60 | 865 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
4 | LARQUIER Amaury | 2004 | 1:08:60 | 865 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
5 | CROUSEILLES Baptiste | 2004 | 1:11:58 | 792 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
6 | CROUSEILLES Baptiste | 2004 | 1:11:58 | 792 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
7 | CONCHEZ Baptiste | 2004 | 1:19:43 | 613 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
8 | CONCHEZ Baptiste | 2004 | 1:19:43 | 613 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
9 | DARRAMBIDE Théo | 2004 | 1:19:71 | 607 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
10 | DARRAMBIDE Théo | 2004 | 1:19:71 | 607 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
11 | GOSSAY Robin | 2004 | 1:20:70 | 586 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
12 | GOSSAY Robin | 2004 | 1:20:70 | 586 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
13 | ERRATXOU Alexis | 2004 | 1:21:07 | 579 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
14 | ERRATXOU Alexis | 2004 | 1:21:07 | 579 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
15 | AGNESE Enzo | 2005 | 1:21:31 | 574 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
16 | AGNESE Enzo | 2005 | 1:21:31 | 574 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
17 | HAIVAZ Catalin | 2004 | 1:25:62 | 488 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
18 | HAIVAZ Catalin | 2004 | 1:25:62 | 488 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
19 | GRENADE Endika | 2004 | 1:26:87 | 465 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
20 | GRENADE Endika | 2004 | 1:26:87 | 465 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
21 | DULHOSTE Esteban | 2005 | 1:26:89 | 464 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
22 | DULHOSTE Esteban | 2005 | 1:26:89 | 464 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
23 | DRAGNE Roberto-Gabriel | 2005 | 1:27:70 | 450 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
24 | DRAGNE Roberto-Gabriel | 2005 | 1:27:70 | 450 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
25 | CHAUMETTE-CATHALA Pierre | 2006 | 1:31:11 | 390 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
26 | CHAUMETTE-CATHALA Pierre | 2006 | 1:31:11 | 390 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
27 | FABET Thomas | 2005 | 1:31:34 | 386 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
28 | FABET Thomas | 2005 | 1:31:34 | 386 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
29 | ASSIER Alexandre | 2004 | 1:31:97 | 375 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
30 | ASSIER Alexandre | 2004 | 1:31:97 | 375 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
31 | URDEA Eustacio | 2004 | 1:32:36 | 369 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
32 | URDEA Eustacio | 2004 | 1:32:36 | 369 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
33 | PEREYRE-HUCHEDE Baptiste | 2006 | 1:33:69 | 347 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
34 | PEREYRE-HUCHEDE Baptiste | 2006 | 1:33:69 | 347 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
35 | VALVERDE Killian | 2005 | 1:34:55 | 333 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
36 | VALVERDE Killian | 2005 | 1:34:55 | 333 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
37 | LEPORE Ioan | 2006 | 1:36:81 | 299 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
38 | LEPORE Ioan | 2006 | 1:36:81 | 299 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
39 | DURRIEU Simon | 2005 | 1:37:20 | 293 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
40 | DURRIEU Simon | 2005 | 1:37:20 | 293 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
41 | RIVERIE Alex | 2007 | 1:38:08 | 280 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
42 | RIVERIE Alex | 2007 | 1:38:08 | 280 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
43 | GOIBURU Julen | 2007 | 1:39:90 | 255 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
44 | GOIBURU Julen | 2007 | 1:39:90 | 255 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
45 | GESTIN Sacha | 2005 | 1:41:00 | 240 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
46 | GESTIN Sacha | 2005 | 1:41:00 | 240 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
47 | BORDENAVE COUSTARRET Enzo | 2004 | 1:41:55 | 232 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
48 | BORDENAVE COUSTARRET Enzo | 2004 | 1:41:55 | 232 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
49 | ACARD Guillaume | 2005 | 1:41:62 | 232 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
50 | ACARD Guillaume | 2005 | 1:41:62 | 232 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
51 | MAYA Aritz-Peterson | 2007 | 1:42:54 | 220 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
52 | MAYA Aritz-Peterson | 2007 | 1:42:54 | 220 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
53 | GARCIA Pablo | 2007 | 1:42:84 | 216 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
54 | GARCIA Pablo | 2007 | 1:42:84 | 216 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
55 | VILLANT Clement | 2006 | 1:47:08 | 166 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
56 | VILLANT Clement | 2006 | 1:47:08 | 166 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
57 | MARTIN William | 2005 | 1:48:05 | 155 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
58 | MARTIN William | 2005 | 1:48:05 | 155 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
59 | BORDAGARAY Ugo | 2006 | 1:49:71 | 138 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
60 | BORDAGARAY Ugo | 2006 | 1:49:71 | 138 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
61 | SAGASPY Tom | 2006 | 1:51:44 | 121 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
62 | DINCA Victor | 2007 | 1:51:44 | 121 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
63 | SAGASPY Tom | 2006 | 1:51:44 | 121 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
64 | DINCA Victor | 2007 | 1:51:44 | 121 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
65 | MARTIARENA Julen | 2005 | 2:01:31 | 46 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
66 | MARTIARENA Julen | 2005 | 2:01:31 | 46 | CN HENDAYE | FRA |