Championnats Régionaux Open des Maîtres
Compétition Régionale
BORDEAUX
Le Dimanche 22 Janvier 2023
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | DUMESNIL Gabrielle | 1996 | 0:51:86 | 391 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | 0:34:30 | 1157 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
2 | RECOULES Célia | 1990 | 0:43:12 | 735 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | LE ROUX Céline | 1986 | 0:42:73 | 782 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DUPUCH Julie | 1985 | 0:45:18 | 680 | ||||
3 | JOLLY Claire | 1986 | 0:48:08 | 569 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | MAISONNEUVE Aude | 1979 | 0:38:23 | 1029 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
2 | BERGER Pauline | 1981 | 0:39:83 | 953 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
3 | QUELLIER Hélène | 1980 | 0:42:26 | 843 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
4 | DOSQUE Charlotte | 1981 | 0:50:21 | 531 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
5 | DAUCHIER Carine | 1982 | 0:55:82 | 354 | ||||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | SEGOT Armelle | 1974 | 0:39:26 | 1035 | ||||
2 | BOUILLAGUET Odile | 1976 | 0:42:46 | 890 | CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS | FRA | ||
3 | LE PEMP Christine | 1977 | 0:43:43 | 848 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
4 | FRANGIN Christel | 1976 | 0:43:66 | 839 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
5 | MARIETTE Isabelle | 1977 | 0:45:24 | 773 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | GENEVOIS BERTSCH Aurielle | 1972 | 0:42:57 | 951 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BOURIANE Methie | 1973 | 0:50:44 | 639 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | CHATEAU Laëtitia | 1968 | 0:52:08 | 663 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
2 | GALAN Sandrine | 1968 | 1:00:98 | 390 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | RECOULES Corinne | 1960 | 0:47:99 | 914 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LALOT Carole | 1960 | 0:50:83 | 808 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | CHAUVEAU-ZEBERT Dominique | 1963 | 0:51:59 | 780 | ||||
4 | LARPIN Viviane | 1961 | 0:51:92 | 768 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
5 | CARDINEAUD Brigitte | 1959 | 0:52:99 | 731 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | CHAMBAUD Catherine | 1959 | 0:54:70 | 673 | ARCACHON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LAVIE Hélène | 1962 | 0:59:73 | 516 | ||||
8 | LALUCE Marie-Helene | 1963 | 1:08:75 | 288 | ||||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | CHAFFAUT Catherine | 1954 | 0:52:15 | 880 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | VEQUE-DUTEIL Catherine | 1956 | 0:56:62 | 728 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | DE AMEZAGA Catherine | 1955 | 0:57:07 | 714 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
4 | PEREZ Chantal | 1956 | 1:02:95 | 538 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | DANTO Brigitte | 1947 | 0:53:73 | 1135 |