Championnat Régional des Maîtres (25m)
Compétition Régionale
MONT-DE-MARSAN
Le Dimanche 01 Mars 2015
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | LAMBOLEZ Mickaël | 1988 | 0:26:44 | 1030 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DUROULLE Nicolas | 1990 | 0:27:11 | 985 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
3 | LOUARN Victor | 1986 | 0:28:13 | 919 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
4 | ESPADA Fabien | 1988 | 0:32:01 | 689 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | FAURE Nicolas | 1987 | 0:32:29 | 674 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
6 | CAPON Bastien | 1988 | 0:32:97 | 637 | PAU NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | DONJON Bastien | 1985 | 0:26:77 | 1019 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
2 | BAILLET David | 1982 | 0:27:59 | 965 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HAIBACH Alexandre | 1983 | 0:28:43 | 911 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | DERRIEN Nicolas | 1981 | 0:28:45 | 910 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
5 | GUYONNET Christophe | 1981 | 0:30:06 | 811 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
6 | DUTEN Sébastien | 1985 | 0:30:79 | 769 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | LAGA Stéphane | 1977 | 0:26:94 | 1023 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
2 | FLEURISSON Mickael | 1978 | 0:28:44 | 927 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
3 | ADRIAENS Frédéric | 1978 | 0:29:49 | 862 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
4 | GORSE Frédéric | 1976 | 0:30:04 | 829 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
5 | EHRHART Gilles | 1980 | 0:31:71 | 732 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | COEURDEVEY Julien | 1977 | 0:32:23 | 703 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | MEYER Pascal | 1972 | 0:26:65 | 1067 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
2 | BASSANG Bertrand | 1975 | 0:27:16 | 1033 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
3 | MARSAN Arnaud | 1972 | 0:29:69 | 874 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
4 | FOREST Thierry | 1973 | 0:29:90 | 862 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | ||
5 | COLLOMB Guillaume | 1972 | 0:30:56 | 823 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
6 | GOICHON Grégory | 1973 | 0:31:51 | 768 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | POUTET Fabien | 1973 | 0:31:53 | 766 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | HAITSE Pascal | 1970 | 0:28:51 | 979 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
2 | MADAULE Jean-Luc | 1967 | 0:29:90 | 894 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LAGAUZERE William | 1970 | 0:31:29 | 813 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BOTTON Frédéri | 1970 | 0:34:61 | 634 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
5 | EHRET Arnauld | 1969 | 0:35:01 | 614 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
6 | BARIL Philippe | 1970 | 0:36:23 | 555 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GUILLAUME Philippe | 1968 | 0:40:58 | 369 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | AMIELL Patrick | 1962 | 0:27:99 | 1061 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
2 | DESPREZ Dominique | 1961 | 0:28:37 | 1037 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
3 | MELET Jean-Christophe | 1965 | 0:29:21 | 985 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
4 | MONDOR Thierry | 1964 | 0:31:24 | 865 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | BOIRON Rémy | 1965 | 0:32:11 | 815 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
6 | JERRETHIE Daniel | 1962 | 0:37:62 | 537 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | HUGOT Stéphane | 1956 | 0:29:02 | 1055 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | SERENO Manuel | 1960 | 0:29:58 | 1021 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | BOULAIS Gilles | 1957 | 0:31:44 | 912 | ARCACHON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PICARD Franck | 1956 | 0:33:66 | 790 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | HEKIMIAN Jean-Claude | 1951 | 0:31:35 | 990 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | MOURIGUE Denis | 1953 | 0:35:63 | 761 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | ||
3 | DUTOYA Michel | 1954 | 0:39:06 | 599 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ALTIMIRA Francis | 1955 | 0:42:51 | 456 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
5 | CAUCHARD Daniel | 1951 | 0:48:26 | 261 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | CHARBONNIER Patrick | 1950 | 0:43:21 | 511 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | BRUNEVAL Alain | 1943 | 0:34:86 | 994 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA |