Championnats Hiver des Ligues
Compétition Régionale
TARBES
Du Vendredi 28 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
100 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAURENDEAU Antoine | 1995 | 0:56:58 | 1196 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
2 | DE GASPERI Dimitri | 2001 | 0:57:27 | 1176 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GRACIA Keryann | 2003 | 0:57:94 | 1156 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | D'AGATA Alexandre | 2004 | 0:58:64 | 1136 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | BERNABE Nathanaël | 2003 | 0:58:69 | 1134 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PELLISSARD Charly | 1994 | 0:59:36 | 1115 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | HERVET Dorian | 2002 | 0:59:67 | 1106 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | BERNABE Clarence | 2005 | 1:00:09 | 1094 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | 1:00:14 | 1093 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
2 | POUZOULET Hugo | 2004 | 1:00:36 | 1086 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
3 | MILCZYNSKI Louis | 2003 | 1:00:41 | 1085 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PECH Louis | 2005 | 1:00:62 | 1079 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | COURBEZ Remi | 2004 | 1:00:76 | 1075 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | ||
6 | VIGUIER Antoine | 2003 | 1:00:94 | 1070 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
7 | EXTRAT Milan | 2003 | 1:02:43 | 1028 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
8 | ELMALEH Sasha | 2003 | 1:03:14 | 1009 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOUCRAS Louis | 2005 | 1:03:03 | 1012 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
2 | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | 1:03:28 | 1005 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
3 | MATHIEU Vincent | 2005 | 1:03:84 | 990 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | ||
4 | BRULARD Gabin | 2004 | 1:04:17 | 981 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | HALMAERT Ewan | 2005 | 1:04:45 | 973 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
6 | BLAZY Sacha | 2004 | 1:04:56 | 971 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | NEGUERUELA Titouan | 2004 | 1:04:69 | 967 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | DEFFIN Elouan | 2005 | 1:04:77 | 965 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAURENDEAU Antoine | 1995 | 0:56:81 | 1189 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
2 | DE GASPERI Dimitri | 2001 | 0:57:76 | 1161 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GRACIA Keryann | 2003 | 0:57:84 | 1159 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PELLISSARD Charly | 1994 | 0:58:14 | 1150 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | BERNABE Nathanaël | 2003 | 0:58:93 | 1127 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | D'AGATA Alexandre | 2004 | 0:59:41 | 1113 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | HERVET Dorian | 2002 | 0:59:47 | 1112 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | BERNABE Clarence | 2005 | 0:59:78 | 1103 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DERRUGA Dylan | 1997 | 0:59:84 | 1101 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
10 | VIGUIER Antoine | 2003 | 0:59:88 | 1100 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
11 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | 1:00:31 | 1088 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
12 | POUZOULET Hugo | 2004 | 1:00:61 | 1079 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
13 | MILCZYNSKI Louis | 2003 | 1:00:88 | 1072 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | COURBEZ Remi | 2004 | 1:00:90 | 1071 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | ||
15 | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | 1:01:09 | 1066 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
16 | PECH Louis | 2005 | 1:01:20 | 1063 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
17 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | 1:01:65 | 1050 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
18 | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | 1:02:01 | 1040 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | ELMALEH Sasha | 2003 | 1:02:51 | 1026 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
20 | EXTRAT Milan | 2003 | 1:02:85 | 1017 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
21 | ABIDI CHARLIER Rehan | 2003 | 1:03:21 | 1007 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
22 | POYER Cyril | 2003 | 1:03:24 | 1006 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
23 | MATHIEU Vincent | 2005 | 1:03:64 | 995 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | ||
24 | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | 1:03:76 | 992 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
25 | BLAZY Sacha | 2004 | 1:04:10 | 983 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | FOUCRAS Louis | 2005 | 1:04:15 | 982 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
27 | CAZAUX Mathieu | 2000 | 1:04:19 | 980 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
28 | NEGUERUELA Titouan | 2004 | 1:04:23 | 979 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
29 | BRULARD Gabin | 2004 | 1:04:33 | 977 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | CAMUS Malo | 2003 | 1:04:96 | 960 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
31 | HALMAERT Ewan | 2005 | 1:05:09 | 956 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
32 | DEFFIN Elouan | 2005 | 1:05:12 | 956 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
33 | JOMNI Mohammed-Aziz | 2003 | 1:06:56 | 918 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | GRIFFOULIERE Nathan | 2005 | 1:06:66 | 915 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
35 | BOYER Adrien | 2005 | 1:07:22 | 901 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
36 | CHARLOT Mathis | 2003 | 1:07:48 | 894 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
37 | BOUBEKEUR Mohamed-Lanie | 2005 | 1:07:74 | 887 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
38 | GAUDIN Baptiste | 2005 | 1:08:27 | 874 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | BELDA Yoan | 2004 | 1:08:68 | 863 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | ||
40 | HENRAS-MAROUF Sandro | 2005 | 1:08:70 | 863 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
41 | CROTTA Thibaud | 2005 | 1:09:30 | 848 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | DOUSSON Nolan | 2005 | 1:09:51 | 842 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | ||
43 | GASNET Maxence | 2005 | 1:10:36 | 821 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |