Championnats Hiver des Ligues
Compétition Régionale
TARBES
Du Vendredi 28 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHNEIDER Axelle | 2003 | 1:14:02 | 1156 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
2 | CANO Maela | 2004 | 1:15:32 | 1125 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | COSTE Mathilde | 2003 | 1:15:93 | 1111 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | 1:16:51 | 1098 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
5 | FOURNIER Ambre | 2004 | 1:17:86 | 1067 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | DEAGE Albane | 2001 | 1:18:13 | 1061 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | 1:18:63 | 1050 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
8 | TAVERNET Emma | 2003 | 1:19:23 | 1036 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOUVERT Ema | 2005 | 1:18:42 | 1054 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
2 | GUILLAUME Margaux | 2001 | 1:19:12 | 1039 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
3 | TOURNAY Marion | 2005 | 1:20:08 | 1017 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ALBEROLA Eléa | 2004 | 1:20:36 | 1011 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
5 | MIQUEL Manon | 2002 | 1:22:01 | 975 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
6 | JEAN Alma | 2005 | 1:22:19 | 971 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | RICHARD Lea | 2003 | 1:22:19 | 971 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
8 | MEHAY-DEBLADIS Lilou | 2004 | 1:22:65 | 961 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUBERT GRISONI Celia | 2006 | 1:20:94 | 998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BERTRAND Pauline | 2006 | 1:22:23 | 970 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
3 | CHRISTOPHE Lucie | 2006 | 1:23:30 | 947 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | ||
4 | HERENG Romane | 2005 | 1:23:46 | 944 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
5 | ILOUGHMANE Aliyah | 2005 | 1:23:84 | 936 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CROS-CANUT Mathilde | 2005 | 1:23:92 | 934 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
7 | MONNOIR Mathilde | 2005 | 1:26:18 | 887 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
8 | MAURY Chiara | 2006 | 1:26:67 | 877 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHNEIDER Axelle | 2003 | 1:14:44 | 1146 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
2 | CANO Maela | 2004 | 1:15:06 | 1131 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | COSTE Mathilde | 2003 | 1:15:73 | 1116 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | 1:16:23 | 1104 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
5 | DEAGE Albane | 2001 | 1:17:47 | 1076 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | FOURNIER Ambre | 2004 | 1:17:84 | 1068 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | 1:18:25 | 1058 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
8 | TAVERNET Emma | 2003 | 1:19:45 | 1031 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
9 | JOUVERT Ema | 2005 | 1:20:34 | 1012 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
10 | GUILLAUME Margaux | 2001 | 1:20:64 | 1005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
11 | TOURNAY Marion | 2005 | 1:21:17 | 993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | ALBEROLA Eléa | 2004 | 1:21:69 | 982 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
13 | JEAN Alma | 2005 | 1:21:75 | 981 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
14 | MEHAY-DEBLADIS Lilou | 2004 | 1:21:91 | 977 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
15 | MIQUEL Manon | 2002 | 1:22:48 | 965 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
16 | RICHARD Lea | 2003 | 1:22:48 | 965 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
17 | THIBAULT Carline | 2001 | 1:22:52 | 964 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
18 | GAUBERT GRISONI Celia | 2006 | 1:22:76 | 959 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BERTRAND Pauline | 2006 | 1:23:32 | 947 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
20 | ILOUGHMANE Aliyah | 2005 | 1:23:50 | 943 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | CHRISTOPHE Lucie | 2006 | 1:23:51 | 943 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | ||
22 | LLANTIA Noemie | 2004 | 1:23:56 | 942 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
23 | RIVIERE Anais | 2002 | 1:24:31 | 926 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
24 | BOUCHACOURT Marine | 1993 | 1:24:54 | 921 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
25 | BARRAL Flavie | 2004 | 1:24:63 | 919 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
26 | HERENG Romane | 2005 | 1:24:77 | 916 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
27 | MONNOIR Mathilde | 2005 | 1:25:20 | 907 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
28 | CROS-CANUT Mathilde | 2005 | 1:25:22 | 907 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
29 | PEYRAUD Alix | 2006 | 1:25:69 | 897 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
30 | BELLO Emma | 2003 | 1:26:02 | 890 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | MAURY Chiara | 2006 | 1:26:44 | 881 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
32 | TEISSIER Garance | 2002 | 1:26:52 | 880 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
33 | LLANTA Julie | 2006 | 1:26:59 | 878 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | HAMAMSI Khouloud | 2006 | 1:26:72 | 876 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | ||
35 | HERAUD Julia | 2004 | 1:26:83 | 873 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | ||
36 | BARDY-ABADI Maylis | 2005 | 1:26:88 | 872 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | BRAUD Maud | 2004 | 1:27:51 | 860 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | ||
38 | COURTIN Neave | 2003 | 1:28:61 | 837 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
39 | EL FOUNOUN Ines | 2004 | 1:28:67 | 836 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
40 | OBERLE Oceane | 2005 | 1:28:74 | 835 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
41 | EL KOBAI Lina | 2005 | 1:29:25 | 824 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
42 | THERY Karine | 2005 | 1:29:41 | 821 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | ||
43 | FRAYSSE Romane | 2005 | 1:29:42 | 821 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | BERNIER Nell | 2005 | 1:30:26 | 804 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | ||
45 | CERTIAT Lola | 2006 | 1:34:35 | 726 | CN AUCH | FRA |