1ère Journée Qualificative
Compétition Départementale
MOURENX
Le Dimanche 20 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAZABAT Laura | 2000 | 1:01:99 | 1041 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
2 | DELRIEUX Thais | 2001 | 1:04:73 | 951 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | ALMANDOZ Garazi | 2001 | 1:04:81 | 948 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
4 | CHAMARRO Amaia | 2001 | 1:05:27 | 934 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
5 | LAROCHE Mila | 2004 | 1:05:31 | 933 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
6 | GANNE Emma | 2002 | 1:05:81 | 917 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
7 | SOUVIRAA Mathilde | 2004 | 1:05:95 | 912 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
8 | DRAGNE Alexandra | 2003 | 1:06:16 | 906 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
9 | BERHO Elena | 2005 | 1:06:40 | 898 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
10 | MIRANDA Amaia | 2004 | 1:06:44 | 897 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
11 | INNES Amélie | 2004 | 1:06:97 | 880 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
12 | JUANICOTENA Lou | 2004 | 1:07:48 | 865 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
13 | POMMÉ Manon | 2005 | 1:07:54 | 863 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
14 | COURREGES Chloé | 2006 | 1:07:57 | 862 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
15 | GROSLAND Anouk | 2004 | 1:08:55 | 832 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
16 | SENAVE Lucie | 2003 | 1:08:91 | 822 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
17 | DOSPITAL Iduzki | 2002 | 1:09:54 | 803 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
18 | PERIN Isaline | 2006 | 1:09:61 | 801 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
19 | URREIZTI Irati | 2004 | 1:09:61 | 801 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
20 | ESCLARMONDE Zoé | 2006 | 1:10:20 | 783 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
21 | STEQUERT Maëlle | 2004 | 1:10:29 | 781 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BIZIERE Tessa | 2004 | 1:10:41 | 777 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
23 | HASTOY Anaé | 2005 | 1:10:65 | 770 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
24 | INCHAUSPE Haize | 2006 | 1:11:10 | 757 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
25 | SENHAUX Julie | 2006 | 1:11:28 | 752 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
26 | URDEA Micaela | 2006 | 1:11:89 | 735 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
27 | ZAPIAIN Nerea | 2006 | 1:12:14 | 728 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
28 | BRIOL Lola | 2004 | 1:12:68 | 713 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
29 | LAROUELLE Maïalen | 2004 | 1:13:71 | 685 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
30 | DUFAU Aurore | 2006 | 1:13:78 | 683 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
31 | PIDOFF Jade | 2005 | 1:14:94 | 651 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
32 | REME Morgane | 2006 | 1:15:31 | 642 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
33 | GANTOU Leelou | 2004 | 1:15:52 | 636 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
34 | ROCQUES PEYRUSSE Clara | 2006 | 1:16:21 | 618 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
35 | DELBECQUE Tess | 2005 | 1:16:37 | 614 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | GARACOTCHE Carrie | 2005 | 1:17:22 | 592 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
37 | FERNANDEZ Lou-Ann | 2006 | 1:17:65 | 581 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
38 | MARTINEZ Romane | 2006 | 1:18:04 | 572 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
39 | LAFARGUE Emilie | 2006 | 1:21:95 | 478 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | LAULHE Estelle | 2004 | 1:23:59 | 442 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | DEROOST Justine | 2006 | 1:24:61 | 420 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | BOURBIER Abigail | 2005 | 1:29:01 | 331 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
43 | ORMES Lou | 2004 | 1:30:26 | 308 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |