1ère Journée Qualificative
Compétition Départementale
MOURENX
Le Dimanche 20 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAZABAT Laura | 2000 | 0:28:21 | 1072 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
2 | GANNE Emma | 2002 | 0:29:83 | 963 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
3 | ALMANDOZ Garazi | 2001 | 0:29:84 | 963 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
4 | DELRIEUX Thais | 2001 | 0:29:89 | 959 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | GROSLAND Anouk | 2004 | 0:30:02 | 951 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
6 | BERHO Elena | 2005 | 0:30:08 | 947 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
7 | COIFFARD Clemence | 2003 | 0:30:30 | 933 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
8 | PAILLÉ-BARRÈRE Ambre | 2005 | 0:30:42 | 925 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
9 | INNES Amélie | 2004 | 0:30:42 | 925 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
10 | SOUVIRAA Mathilde | 2004 | 0:30:43 | 924 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
11 | DRAGNE Alexandra | 2003 | 0:30:54 | 917 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
12 | JUANICOTENA Lou | 2004 | 0:30:59 | 914 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
13 | POMMÉ Manon | 2005 | 0:30:64 | 911 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
14 | LOPEZ Manuela | 2003 | 0:30:89 | 895 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
15 | BODET Mathilde | 2003 | 0:30:96 | 891 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
16 | URREIZTI Irati | 2004 | 0:31:18 | 877 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
17 | SENAVE Lucie | 2003 | 0:31:20 | 875 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
18 | ROPTON Eve | 2005 | 0:31:24 | 873 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
19 | GALZAGORRI Maylis | 2005 | 0:31:26 | 872 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LAROCHE Mila | 2004 | 0:31:56 | 853 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
21 | INCHAUSPE Haize | 2006 | 0:31:59 | 851 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
22 | FATTA-TAUZIA Amaya | 2003 | 0:31:72 | 843 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
23 | PERIN Isaline | 2006 | 0:31:93 | 830 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
24 | LAHITTE Noemie | 2002 | 0:32:02 | 825 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
25 | URDEA Micaela | 2006 | 0:32:32 | 807 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
26 | DOSPITAL Iduzki | 2002 | 0:32:39 | 803 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
27 | STEQUERT Maëlle | 2004 | 0:32:46 | 798 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BIZIERE Tessa | 2004 | 0:32:86 | 775 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
29 | DUFAU Aurore | 2006 | 0:32:91 | 772 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
30 | LAROUELLE Maïalen | 2004 | 0:32:97 | 768 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
31 | ESCLARMONDE Zoé | 2006 | 0:33:10 | 761 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
32 | SENHAUX Julie | 2006 | 0:33:15 | 758 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
33 | EBERHARD Louna | 2004 | 0:33:28 | 750 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
34 | DELBECQUE Tess | 2005 | 0:33:30 | 749 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | LAHON-LABORDE Cloé | 2006 | 0:33:35 | 746 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
36 | COSTE Vianne | 2006 | 0:33:56 | 734 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
37 | REME Morgane | 2006 | 0:33:78 | 722 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
38 | PIDOFF Jade | 2005 | 0:34:16 | 700 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
39 | MARTINEZ Romane | 2006 | 0:34:28 | 694 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
40 | SIVADON Coline | 2004 | 0:34:72 | 669 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
41 | GANTOU Leelou | 2004 | 0:34:93 | 658 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
42 | FERNANDEZ Lou-Ann | 2006 | 0:35:43 | 631 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
43 | LAFARGUE Emilie | 2006 | 0:35:65 | 619 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | LAULHE Estelle | 2004 | 0:35:75 | 614 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | GARACOTCHE Carrie | 2005 | 0:35:79 | 612 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
46 | ROCQUES PEYRUSSE Clara | 2006 | 0:36:23 | 589 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
47 | DEROOST Justine | 2006 | 0:36:60 | 570 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | ADOLPHE Maëlis | 2006 | 0:37:64 | 519 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | GOMEZ Nina | 2002 | 0:38:57 | 475 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | LIOTIER Lilou | 2006 | 0:38:81 | 464 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA |