Championnat Régional Interclubs Open des Maîtres
Compétition Régionale
BORDEAUX
Le Dimanche 19 Novembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Mixte
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | JOUAN Alexandre | 1989 | 2:23:01 | 949 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
2 | KROMER Robin | 1990 | 2:39:29 | 740 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | MARIN Simon | 1988 | 2:40:32 | 727 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
4 | RAMEL Maxime | 1988 | 2:43:96 | 684 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
5 | MARTINS Florent | 1989 | 2:53:95 | 573 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | BARRET Lionel | 1984 | 2:29:95 | 872 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
2 | DUPUCH Julie | 1985 | 2:52:99 | 780 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GRIGNARD Mélissa | 1987 | 3:01:30 | 687 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
4 | PETIT Emilie | 1983 | 3:16:30 | 534 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
5 | PELTIER Cyril | 1983 | 3:21:15 | 334 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | MICHAUD Franck | 1979 | 2:24:66 | 967 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BION Nicolas | 1979 | 2:26:56 | 942 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
3 | MARCEILLE Mathieu | 1982 | 2:29:91 | 898 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
4 | BROCHEN Yann | 1981 | 2:33:36 | 853 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | EYQUEM Christophe | 1981 | 2:35:01 | 832 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | ||
6 | DUCHER Lionel | 1978 | 2:35:26 | 829 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | LYONNAZ Christophe | 1976 | 2:34:76 | 873 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
2 | CHAVARDES Peggy | 1977 | 2:45:77 | 956 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
3 | TERREE Frederic | 1975 | 2:51:64 | 674 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | FERNANDEZ Manuel | 1971 | 2:18:51 | 1139 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
2 | DE GAILLANDE Thibaut | 1970 | 2:21:05 | 1104 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | FONTAINE François | 1972 | 2:25:69 | 1041 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
4 | AVRILLAUD Cedric | 1969 | 2:45:69 | 790 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
5 | JOFFROY Sandra | 1970 | 2:54:55 | 919 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | DESTRUHAUT Benoit | 1970 | 3:09:98 | 532 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | BEASLAY Valerie | 1969 | 3:49:32 | 393 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | CHAMBAUD Catherine | 1959 | 4:20:23 | 339 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | MOREAU Patrick | 1952 | 2:40:42 | 1273 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA |