Championnat Régional Open des Maîtres (25m)
Compétition Régionale
VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
Le Dimanche 06 Mars 2016
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | RUIZ Jean-Baptiste | 1989 | 0:32:16 | 1109 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | ||
2 | RAMSAMY Christophe | 1991 | 0:33:02 | 1062 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | MANIERE Florian | 1989 | 0:35:78 | 921 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
4 | GATHI-KISS Alexandre | 1989 | 0:41:29 | 668 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | BAILLET David | 1982 | 0:34:53 | 994 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LOPEZ Nicolas | 1982 | 0:38:17 | 817 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
3 | GOUEZ Nicolas | 1985 | 0:39:60 | 752 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | RIVET Yannick | 1977 | 0:32:48 | 1121 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
2 | DERRIEN Nicolas | 1981 | 0:35:26 | 977 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
3 | FORTIN Michel | 1977 | 0:37:31 | 877 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
4 | GUYONNET Christophe | 1981 | 0:40:54 | 730 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | QUINTIN Gilles | 1972 | 0:34:66 | 1033 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
2 | MARSAN Arnaud | 1972 | 0:36:66 | 934 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
3 | FOREST Thierry | 1973 | 0:37:64 | 887 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | ||
4 | GORSE Frédéric | 1976 | 0:39:97 | 781 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
5 | LECUILLER Nicolas | 1972 | 0:41:24 | 726 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
6 | POUTET Fabien | 1973 | 0:41:51 | 714 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | THERY Bruno | 1970 | 0:35:60 | 1023 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
2 | CHAVANEL Franck | 1969 | 0:39:45 | 841 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
3 | SIMON Jean-Pierre | 1970 | 0:44:22 | 641 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | MELET Jean-Christophe | 1965 | 0:37:84 | 971 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
2 | BARDOU Laurent | 1966 | 0:39:95 | 875 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | JERRETHIE Daniel | 1962 | 0:46:82 | 597 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | ETCHARREN Claude | 1958 | 0:35:11 | 1168 | ARCACHON NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | HUGOT Stéphane | 1956 | 0:39:23 | 1058 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | PICARD Franck | 1956 | 0:44:13 | 850 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | DERHI Marc | 1956 | 0:45:29 | 805 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DE JAHAM Karl | 1954 | 0:46:30 | 765 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | LAROCHE Claude | 1956 | 0:54:09 | 498 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | QUINT Charles | 1951 | 0:41:73 | 1050 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
2 | POUFFARY Andre | 1948 | 0:58:46 | 464 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | CARDONA Alain | 1944 | 0:41:11 | 1197 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C12 | ||||||||
1 | CHENOT Jean-Pierre | 1935 | 1:00:21 | 843 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C13 | ||||||||
1 | KANDEL Alain | 1931 | 1:02:69 | 972 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA |