Championnats de France d'été des Maîtres (50m)

Compétition Nationale

CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON

Du Jeudi 23 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2016

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 MIGEON Victor 1990 2:16:68 1087 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
2 BOSELLI Luc 1991 2:22:28 1008 CNS VALLAURIS FRA
3 POULAIN Vincent 1988 2:23:05 997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
4 FLORY Bastien 1988 2:25:11 969 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
5 CERISY Tristan 1989 2:33:17 863 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
6 DIDIERLAURENT Maxime 1989 2:36:91 816 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
Catégorie C2
1 REYNAUD Maxime 1986 2:14:24 1146 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
2 LEBLOND Vincent 1986 2:19:31 1073 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
3 FRANGVILLE Nicolas 1984 2:24:94 995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 2:26:27 977 EMS BRON FRA
5 DEVOS Nicolas 1984 2:27:13 966 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA
6 MEHR Jean-Nicolas 1986 2:31:96 902 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
Catégorie C3
1 JENHANI Karim 1981 2:24:43 1035 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 QUERIN Guillaume 1981 2:27:61 992 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
3 GRABSKI Gilles 1977 2:30:25 957 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
4 THIBAUD Benoit 1980 2:30:78 950 EN CAEN FRA
5 DUCHER Lionel 1978 2:37:19 868 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
6 BOURGEOIS Stéphane 1979 2:44:48 780 CN DOLE & REG FRA
Catégorie C4
1 SARDET Christophe 1974 2:26:77 1047 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
2 POTHIER Erwan 1973 2:27:96 1031 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
3 MEYER Pascal 1972 2:31:45 985 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
4 FRESSIER Ludovic 1972 2:33:52 958 CN CACHAN FRA
5 LEDEY Vincent 1976 2:33:82 954 CA ORSAY FRA
Catégorie C5
1 BALDELLI Patrick 1970 2:22:63 1158 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
2 BARTELT Hervé 1970 2:34:53 1001 CN LUNEL FRA
3 LECACHEUX Bruno 1970 2:39:89 934 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
4 FAVENE Jean-Luc 1967 2:41:38 915 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
5 VATIN Eric 1968 2:43:49 890 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
6 LAPORTE Jocelyn 1968 2:46:76 851 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
7 MAIGRE Laurent 1967 2:54:74 760 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
8 FENERON Pascal 1969 3:09:15 608 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
Catégorie C6
1 SAINT MARTIN Christophe 1966 2:29:85 1143 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 LASCOUX Olivier 1966 2:34:84 1079 CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS FRA
3 BOCQUILLON Philippe 1962 2:36:78 1054 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
4 RIGONNAUD Christophe 1966 2:40:89 1003 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
5 MESTRALETTI Pierrick 1962 2:48:42 913 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA
6 LAMMENS Laurent 1965 2:50:19 893 JEANNE D'ARC EAUBONNE FRA
7 BARETH Eric 1963 2:51:63 876 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
8 LORA RUNCO Marc 1963 2:52:83 863 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
9 DELATTRE Gerard 1963 2:54:73 841 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA
10 NAESSENS Didier 1966 2:58:03 805 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
11 CAHAGNE Vincent 1964 3:06:08 719 RENNES NATATION FRA
12 MOUNIER Philippe 1962 3:17:14 609 CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE FRA
Catégorie C7
1 JOUANDON Marc 1957 2:41:73 1083 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
2 DOUCET Stéphane 1961 2:42:61 1073 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
3 WOLFF Thierry 1959 2:46:41 1027 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
4 FERNANDEZ Michel 1958 2:58:98 884 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA
5 REISER Jean-Marc 1961 3:06:87 799 ES NANTERRE FRA
Catégorie C8
1 DELAPORTE Jean-Pierre 1956 2:41:82 1192 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 HUGOT Stéphane 1956 2:42:51 1183 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
3 VANACKER Alain 1952 2:56:10 1026 USM MALAKOFF FRA
4 RENAUDIE François 1952 3:02:94 951 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
5 KLINGBEIL Herbert 1954 3:18:70 789 SN MONTGERON FRA
6 FARGEAUDOU Daniel 1956 3:22:27 754 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
7 LUCY Arnaud 1956 3:27:64 704 SN MONTGERON FRA
8 DE JAHAM Karl 1954 3:30:03 682 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
9 BLONDEL Jacques 1954 3:31:35 670 SN LENS FRA
Catégorie C9
1 LEHOUCQ Patrice 1950 3:03:94 1073 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
2 GRAPPIN Daniel 1951 3:07:32 1037 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 ROCIPON Claude 1949 3:36:88 750 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
4 PIFFARETTI Gilbert 1950 3:38:77 733 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
Catégorie C10
1 LESTIDEAU Jean-Claude 1946 2:55:96 1312 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
2 LONNE Gérard 1945 3:12:80 1134 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
3 DE BAZELAIRE Patrick 1946 3:13:44 1128 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
4 YVON Guy 1945 3:36:45 907 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
Catégorie C11
1 SCHAAL Dieter 1941 3:36:28 1088 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
2 RICORDEAU Luc 1941 4:11:31 793 SC ORVAULT FRA
3 MARCHAT Philippe 1941 4:23:37 702 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
4 ARAUD Christian 1940 5:45:73 230 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
Catégorie C12
1 NODENSCHNEIDER Erwin 1936 3:36:85 1290 CN BERGERAC FRA
2 COLLY Daniel 1935 5:05:76 621 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
Catégorie C13
1 BELLOC Jean 1928 5:38:98 656 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE