Championnats de France des Maîtres - 25 m.

Compétition Nationale

TOURS

Du Jeudi 13 Mars 2003 au Dimanche 16 Mars 2003

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 MOREAU Sandra 1978 1:13:99 630 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
2 DENIS Audrey 1977 1:15:40 606 EN CAEN FRA
3 BOUSNANA Salima 1978 1:15:70 601 US LE PONTET FRA
4 COURTOIS Christelle 1977 1:15:96 597 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA
5 CORCELLE Joana 1977 1:16:09 595 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
6 BUSSAC Katy 1978 1:22:93 495 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
7 CARREAU Marion 1976 1:23:08 493 ASPTT TULLE NATATION FRA
8 NURIT Marielle 1976 1:23:16 492 AC TRÈBES FRA
9 CHALAYE Marine 1978 1:24:94 469 CN VAUROUX FRA
10 ZLATNIK Karine 1976 1:27:99 432 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
11 BLUNTZER Nathalie 1977 1:29:14 419 CA RAMBERVILLERS FRA
12 BARON Laurence 1974 1:30:27 407 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
Catégorie C2
1 JANNOT Karine 1973 1:08:60 735 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
2 JOFFROY Sandra 1970 1:09:75 711 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
3 THEILLER Isabelle 1971 1:13:77 634 ANTONY NATATION FRA
4 BELLEGO Valérie 1973 1:13:81 633 EN LORIENT FRA
5 ARNOUX Nathalie 1972 1:14:52 621 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
6 LE GUEN QUELENNEC Laurence 1971 1:21:43 515 CN BREST FRA
7 COT Sabrina 1973 1:21:43 515 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
8 GAUFFRETEAU Cécile 1970 1:23:53 487 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA
9 DUFOUR JOUBIN Karine 1972 1:24:33 477 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
10 LENTZ Stéphanie 1973 1:29:72 413 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
11 LAVIGNE Valérie 1972 1:30:47 404 SN LE LUDE FRA
12 MERLE Joëlle 1970 1:42:44 289 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C3
1 PARLIER Pascale 1965 1:16:97 581 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
2 BURNSIDE Wendy 1966 1:19:22 546 USM MALAKOFF FRA
3 LE MEUR Sandrine 1964 1:20:27 531 CO VERNOUILLET FRA
4 NICHOLS Aimée 1967 1:20:38 530 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
5 RULAND Véronique 1965 1:20:44 529 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
6 GALICIER Nathalie 1968 1:25:63 460 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
7 PEULSON Odile 1968 1:26:16 454 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA
8 PIERROT Marie-Therese 1966 1:27:10 443 STADE LAVAL FRA
Catégorie C4
1 STEPHAN Véronique 1963 1:15:10 611 SPN POITIERS FRA
2 REUZE Lydie 1961 1:15:57 603 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
3 PLAT Veronique 1963 1:15:70 601 CN ANTIBES FRA
4 AUBERT MONERON Marie-France 1962 1:18:42 558 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
5 TAGETT MARTIN Rebecca 1961 1:21:93 508 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
6 PIERRE Katia 1960 1:23:16 492 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
7 ZGRZEBSKI Antje 1963 1:25:01 468 LUXEMBOURG LUX
8 ROUXEL Janick 1963 1:25:30 464 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
9 GRANDJEAN Sylvie 1960 1:30:60 403 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
10 COELES Grazia 1959 1:34:31 364 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
11 DEVIGNON-SEGUIN Marie-Line 1961 1:42:78 286 TROYES ON FRA
12 CHAPLET Patricia 1961 1:44:79 269 CN BREST FRA
13 DEMOOR Fabienne 1962 1:45:27 265 ASL JANVILLE-LARDY FRA
Catégorie C5
1 GIRERD Annie 1958 1:25:94 457 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
2 ROGERS Aline 1957 1:44:56 271 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA
3 BERNARDINI Gisele 1955 1:53:05 205 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
Catégorie C6
1 BEHR Hélène 1950 1:44:24 273 EMS BRON FRA
2 LANGLOIS LORDEZ Geneviève 1953 1:50:81 222 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA
Catégorie C7
1 VIGOUROUX Christiane 1948 2:44:70 -69 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE