8e Meeting Masters d'Oloron-Sainte-Marie - AQUITAINE
Compétition Régionale
OLORON-SAINTE-MARIE
Le Samedi 22 Janvier 2011
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | NOUGAREDE Alexandre | 1983 | 0:25:98 | 1061 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
2 | HAURET Sylvain | 1983 | 0:27:51 | 959 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
3 | DIETRICH Alexandre | 1983 | 0:29:56 | 831 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | ZARDINI Mickaël | 1983 | 0:36:39 | 469 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | MICHAUD Franck | 1979 | 0:26:96 | 1008 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | FLEURISSON Mickael | 1978 | 0:27:75 | 956 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
3 | TARDIVEL Florian | 1981 | 0:28:82 | 888 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | LOVICHI Yoann | 1978 | 0:28:82 | 888 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ALLIAS Damien | 1978 | 0:29:71 | 834 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | MEYER Pascal | 1972 | 0:26:33 | 1071 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | ALVAREZ John | 1972 | 0:30:11 | 831 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
3 | TAHIER Sébastien | 1974 | 0:33:47 | 643 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | GRILLE Bertrand | 1974 | 0:33:86 | 623 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | DESSOY Arnaud | 1976 | 0:36:52 | 494 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | DANION Eric | 1970 | 0:27:86 | 997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
2 | MAHE David | 1971 | 0:28:39 | 962 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
3 | GENSON Gérard | 1968 | 0:32:00 | 749 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
4 | TESTU Cyrille | 1969 | 0:35:80 | 553 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | AGNESE Pascal | 1971 | 0:37:08 | 493 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
6 | BARIL Philippe | 1970 | 0:38:91 | 414 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | FROMHOLZ Laurent | 1970 | 0:43:77 | 238 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
8 | HERVE Loïc | 1967 | 0:45:03 | 200 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | NIETO Philippe | 1965 | 0:36:35 | 562 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | BACOU Thierry | 1961 | 0:32:81 | 788 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | PICARD Franck | 1956 | 0:33:12 | 830 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
2 | DERHI Marc | 1956 | 0:42:32 | 407 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | BRIGOT Alain | 1950 | 0:37:45 | 683 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
2 | POUFFARY Andre | 1948 | 0:52:29 | 163 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | MARCHAT Philippe | 1941 | 0:39:40 | 779 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C12 | ||||||||
1 | BURREL Roger | 1931 | 0:37:47 | 1126 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |