3es Championnats Dép. Open des Maîtres - HAUTE-GARONNE
Compétition Nationale
TOULOUSE
Le Samedi 21 Mai 2011
Bassin de 50m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | BOULANGER Xavier | 1986 | 0:31:16 | 1163 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
2 | FEIGNA Sébastien | 1983 | 0:38:18 | 806 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CHAMPALOU Flavien | 1983 | 0:43:09 | 595 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | MEISSL Johann | 1981 | 0:37:27 | 870 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PEREZ Robert | 1977 | 0:40:55 | 721 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
3 | CORBIERE Julien | 1980 | 0:48:05 | 433 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | VERGNES Cédrick | 1975 | 0:33:08 | 1109 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | RAJADE Medhi | 1973 | 0:35:29 | 995 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
3 | GRUAT Gilles | 1976 | 0:36:97 | 913 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
4 | VARGA Xavier | 1976 | 0:38:75 | 830 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
5 | LEGENDRE Nicolas | 1973 | 0:38:97 | 820 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
6 | COINCON Cyrille | 1972 | 0:39:95 | 777 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | GILBERT Stéphane | 1968 | 0:34:81 | 1055 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | COIFFIER Didier | 1967 | 0:36:58 | 968 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
3 | REMY Eric | 1968 | 0:39:13 | 849 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
4 | HANDWERK Thierry | 1968 | 0:39:54 | 830 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | ||
5 | BOUYSSOU Jerome | 1969 | 0:44:79 | 612 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | DJOAR Marc | 1962 | 0:38:67 | 914 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
2 | SAINT MACARY Jean-Pierre | 1965 | 0:40:18 | 847 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | CUQ Stéphane | 1966 | 0:40:74 | 822 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
4 | CAJANI Maurizio | 1965 | 0:42:81 | 735 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GOUGEON Emmanuel | 1962 | 0:43:65 | 701 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
6 | AUBERT Eric | 1965 | 0:43:99 | 688 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | BORIOS Olivier | 1959 | 0:33:41 | 1223 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | BOURIAT Olivier | 1961 | 0:37:72 | 1012 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | BRY François | 1958 | 0:38:48 | 977 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | POUCET Philippe | 1959 | 0:43:57 | 757 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
5 | BARBEAU Patrick | 1960 | 0:44:81 | 708 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
6 | BILLOUX Dominique | 1957 | 0:44:89 | 705 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
7 | PARADIS Jean-Luc | 1958 | 0:45:04 | 699 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | GENTE Patrick | 1952 | 0:41:23 | 920 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | DERHI Marc | 1956 | 0:47:81 | 660 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | BRIGOT Alain | 1950 | 0:45:60 | 818 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
2 | POUFFARY Andre | 1948 | 0:55:89 | 468 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | DEMARS Jean-Jacques | 1945 | 0:52:00 | 676 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | ||
Catégorie C12 | ||||||||
1 | BELLOC Jean | 1928 | 1:03:73 | 671 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA |