Championnats de France des Maîtres - 50 m.

Compétition Nationale

METZ

Du Jeudi 29 Août 2002 au Samedi 31 Août 2002

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 TAIRRAZ Flore 1976 0:34:80 684 EN TOURS FRA
2 ZISSEL Anne-Valerie 1977 0:36:24 627 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
3 CHABERT Lydie 1975 0:39:28 526 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
4 MOYOU Stéphanie 1975 0:39:35 524 CN MORLAIX FRA
5 LE MADEC Sophie 1975 0:39:70 513 SC THIONVILLE FRA
6 GRUYERE Virginie 1977 0:42:06 449 NAT'ARSOISE FRA
7 LECOEUR Aude 1974 0:42:25 444 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA
8 SEGOND Anne 1973 0:42:65 434 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
9 BARON Marjorie 1973 0:42:73 432 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
10 PAQUEREAU Carine 1974 0:46:75 342 CM LE BOURGET FRA
11 MAESTRI Céline 1975 0:48:64 305 CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF FRA
12 GEORGENTHUM Martine 1973 0:52:55 237 SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES FRA
13 CHAMPIOT Aline 1974 1:02:17 101 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
Catégorie C2
1 CHRETIEN Valérie 1969 0:35:27 664 AC HYÈRES FRA
2 MARCOT Christel 1971 0:36:49 618 US TOUL FRA
3 TARTIVEAU PEUPORTIER Nimmie-Lorraine 1970 0:36:61 613 ASPTT NANCY FRA
4 LEFEVRE Sandrine 1972 0:40:80 482 SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES FRA
5 UHL Sandrine 1970 0:41:46 464 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
6 SCHAEFFER Stéphanie 1970 0:41:49 464 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
7 ONTENIENTE Malorie 1972 0:41:93 452 TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE FRA
8 GIROUX Karine 1972 0:43:27 419 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
9 AUBRY Céline 1971 0:46:72 343 US GRIGNY FRA
10 PERRETTE Christine 1969 0:47:57 326 ASPTT NANCY FRA
11 SAUSSAC Laure 1969 0:49:24 294 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
12 GOBERT Eve 1970 0:53:34 224 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA
Catégorie C3
1 FIROBIND Doris 1964 0:37:17 594 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
2 GRAPPE Nathalie 1965 0:38:75 542 CN DOLE & REG FRA
3 THOMAS Farida 1966 0:40:15 500 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA
4 WICHERT Christine 1964 0:40:23 498 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
5 LARZUL Véronique 1966 0:40:90 479 MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS FRA
6 BUCKENMEYER Anne 1964 0:41:60 461 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
7 KENTZENGER Catherine 1964 0:42:68 433 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA
8 LACROIX Marie-Pierre 1964 0:42:76 431 SN METZ FRA
9 BOYER Odile 1963 0:46:36 350 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
10 DUCARRE Elisabeth 1964 0:50:12 278 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
11 MEFFRE Catherine 1965 0:51:27 258 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
12 L'AMOULEN Marie-Annick 1966 0:58:17 153 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
13 DE RE Veronique 1963 1:00:28 125 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA
14 ENGEL Muriel 1965 1:04:24 77 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTE FRA
15 KLEIN Nathalie 1966 1:23:05 -102 CN ST-AVOLD FRA
Catégorie C4
1 BEUCHER FEZARD Elisabeth 1959 0:35:11 671 EN TOURS FRA
2 ZINGG Anita 1960 0:36:96 601 SUISSE SUI
3 GARCIN MATHIEU Odile 1962 0:38:91 537 CN MARSEILLE FRA
4 FILLEUL Pascale 1958 0:39:25 527 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
5 MONTILLET Christine 1959 0:40:09 502 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA
6 SOUCHARD Brigitte 1960 0:40:64 486 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
7 POTERLOT Agnès 1962 0:40:89 480 ASPTT NANCY FRA
8 TARDIEU Corinne 1962 0:41:72 458 CN MARSEILLE FRA
9 DEPACHTERE Francine 1960 0:42:46 439 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
10 DEMOOR Fabienne 1962 0:45:43 370 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA
11 RODRIGUES Marie-Claude 1958 0:47:29 331 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
12 MASSIEU Isabelle 1962 0:49:61 287 CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
13 BREANT Marie-Agnés 1960 0:49:94 281 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
14 CABANAT Dominique 1960 0:50:25 276 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
15 COVENTS Jaklien 1959 0:50:77 267 BELGIQUE BEL
16 MADEC Gisele 1962 0:53:96 214 CN MORLAIX FRA
17 NODENSCHNEIDER Alice 1960 0:54:04 213 CN BERGERAC FRA
18 SABOURIN Brigitte 1960 0:54:45 207 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA
19 VERHELST Lieve 1961 0:58:29 151 BELGIQUE BEL
20 RICHET Annick 1961 1:03:08 90 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
21 BUSSIERES Pascale 1962 1:05:70 60 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA
22 ROUSSEL Brigitte 1960 1:08:99 25 CN DOLE & REG FRA
Catégorie C5
1 VERANE JOLY Catherine 1953 0:42:73 432 CN MARSEILLE FRA
2 BALLAND Joëlle 1957 0:43:12 423 SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES FRA
3 PASSIEUX Christine 1957 0:45:01 379 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
4 CHABAL Chantal 1956 0:45:36 371 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
5 GRUYERE Martine 1954 0:48:42 309 NAT'ARSOISE FRA
6 GUINOT Marie-France 1953 0:54:54 205 US BRIEY NATATION FRA
7 BODIN Françoise 1957 0:55:58 190 STADE LAVAL FRA
8 TURAN - GUERIN Hélène-Françoise 1954 1:04:04 79 ASPTT NANTES FRA
9 KILLIAN Nicole 1956 1:04:16 78 CN ST-AVOLD FRA
Catégorie C6
1 KNECHT Yannic 1950 0:39:93 506 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA
2 DACH Gaby 1951 0:44:57 389 ALLEMAGNE GER
3 MOREL Nathalie 1952 0:49:44 290 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
Catégorie C7
1 DELHAYE Marie-Claude 1947 0:49:08 297 CN CAMBRAI FRA
2 LASNE Nicole 1945 0:49:30 293 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
3 FRIEDLER Jutta 1943 0:51:97 246 ALLEMAGNE GER
4 PIGNET Christiane 1944 0:53:87 216 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
5 GRIMALDI Martine 1946 1:05:73 60 CN MARSEILLE FRA
6 BOTTIN Hannelore 1946 1:17:17 -53 ALLEMAGNE GER
7 STRUB Marie-France 1947 1:25:04 -117 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C8
1 STELTZLEN Anne-Marie 1942 0:49:59 288 MULHOUSE ON FRA
2 LONNE Hélène 1941 0:53:08 228 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
3 REINICKE Helga 1942 0:55:99 184 ALLEMAGNE GER
4 MATHIEU Marie-Noëlle 1940 1:01:29 112 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
5 CHAUMIEN Janine 1938 1:22:06 -94 ES AUBIGNY NATATION FRA
Catégorie C9
1 VAN BERGEN Jeltje 1935 0:50:13 278 PAYS-BAS NED
2 HAGER Claire 1934 0:58:61 147 TROYES ON FRA
3 LANU Marthe 1936 1:08:88 26 CN UCKANGE FRA
Catégorie C10
1 LAISNE Marcelle 1931 1:01:25 113 CN CAMBRAI FRA
2 TEN OEVER VISSIER Elly 1929 1:02:83 93 PAYS-BAS NED
3 EICHENLAUB Lyliane 1931 1:04:48 74 TROYES ON FRA
Catégorie C11
1 SCHERLE Nicole 1926 0:58:06 155 MULHOUSE ON FRA
2 TONDEUR Colette 1924 1:06:14 55 CN DOLE & REG FRA
3 CAYRON Georgette 1927 1:09:62 18 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
4 GENOULAZ Louisette 1925 1:14:23 -26 EMS BRON FRA
5 SELINGER Jeanine 1927 1:31:69 -166 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
Catégorie C12
1 DIJOL Claire 1922 1:30:97 -161 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C13
1 VAN RYSEL Willy 1916 1:00:03 128 GRANDE-BRETAGNE GBR
2 CARMONA Sonia 1917 1:16:92 -51 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE