Compétition Régionale en bassin de 50m
Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020 à SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE (FRA)
33ème | 200 Brasse Dames - Séries 0:43:96 - 0:50:77 - 0:52:11 - 0:50:62 |
3:17.46 | 734 pts |
|||
45ème | 100 Brasse Dames - Séries 0:42:51 - 0:47:81 |
1:30.32 | 803 pts |
26ème | 200 4 Nages Dames - Séries 0:34:03 - 0:45:28 - 0:47:79 - 0:39:03 |
2:46.13 | 835 pts |
|||
10ème | 200 Papillon Dames - Séries 0:35:89 - 0:42:98 - 0:45:93 - 0:47:74 |
2:52.54 | 735 pts |
|||
6ème | 200 Papillon Dames - Finale A 0:36:39 - 0:42:70 - 0:47:30 - 0:44:19 |
2:50.58 | 758 pts |
|||
12ème | 100 Papillon Dames - Séries 0:33:82 - 0:38:29 |
1:12.11 | 949 pts |
|||
6ème | 100 Papillon Dames - Finale B 0:33:75 - 0:38:84 |
1:12.59 | 936 pts |
|||
27ème | 50 Papillon Dames - Séries | 0:32.03 | 960 pts |
|||
23ème | 50 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:38.64 | 915 pts |
|||
96ème | 50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 0:31.32 | 868 pts |
56ème | 100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries 0:38:72 - 0:45:56 |
1:24.28 | 724 pts |
|||
48ème | 50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries | 0:36.15 | 841 pts |
22ème | 200 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries 0:33:40 - 0:39:06 - 0:45:40 - 0:34:78 |
2:32.64 | 822 pts |
|||
56ème | 100 Dos Messieurs - Séries 0:34:98 - 0:36:37 |
1:11.35 | 811 pts |
|||
53ème | 50 Dos Messieurs - Séries | 0:33.07 | 833 pts |
|||
115ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries 0:29:95 - 0:32:31 |
1:02.26 | 862 pts |
22ème | 800 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries 0:34:20 - 0:37:90 - 0:39:16 - 0:39:65 - 0:40:00 - 0:40:86 - 0:40:59 - 0:40:40 - 0:40:69 - 0:40:39 - 0:40:74 - 0:40:11 - 0:40:90 - 0:39:68 - 0:39:68 - 0:37:16 |
10:32.11 | 720 pts |
|||
27ème | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries 0:33:37 - 0:36:91 - 0:38:23 - 0:38:80 - 0:37:88 - 0:38:57 - 0:37:29 - 0:36:18 |
4:57.23 | 762 pts |
|||
128ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries 0:30:53 - 0:34:00 |
1:04.53 | 797 pts |
43ème | 200 4 Nages Dames - Séries 0:35:15 - 0:46:65 - 0:58:46 - 0:40:50 |
3:00.76 | 668 pts |
|||
17ème | 200 Papillon Dames - Séries 0:40:95 - 0:50:02 - 0:50:76 - 0:51:45 |
3:13.18 | 516 pts |
|||
4ème | 200 Papillon Dames - Finale C 0:40:78 - 0:47:69 - 0:49:76 - 0:47:56 |
3:05.79 | 590 pts |
|||
39ème | 100 Papillon Dames - Séries 0:36:59 - 0:44:19 |
1:20.78 | 739 pts |
|||
6ème | 100 Papillon Dames - Finale C 0:37:04 - 0:41:25 |
1:18.29 | 797 pts |
|||
68ème | 50 Papillon Dames - Séries | 0:34.00 | 848 pts |
|||
6ème | 50 Papillon Dames - Finale C | 0:33.45 | 879 pts |
|||
104ème | 50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 0:31.54 | 854 pts |
18ème | 200 Dos Messieurs - Séries 0:35:20 - 0:37:95 - 0:39:85 - 0:37:77 |
2:30.77 | +0.72 |
826 pts |
||
3ème | 200 Dos Messieurs - Finale B 0:34:85 - 0:37:42 - 0:38:03 - 0:37:76 |
2:28.06 | 859 pts |
|||
50ème | 100 Dos Messieurs - Séries 0:34:34 - 0:36:28 |
1:10.62 | 828 pts |
|||
50ème | 50 Dos Messieurs - Séries | 0:32.87 | 843 pts |
12ème | 200 4 Nages Dames - Séries 1:16:36 - 1:24:76 |
2:41.12 | 897 pts |
|||
7ème | 200 4 Nages Dames - Finale B 0:33:87 - 0:42:83 - 0:49:07 - 0:38:10 |
2:43.87 | 863 pts |
|||
9ème | 100 Papillon Dames - Séries 0:33:56 - 0:37:71 |
1:11.27 | 970 pts |
|||
7ème | 100 Papillon Dames - Finale A 0:33:64 - 0:37:97 |
1:11.61 | 962 pts |
|||
24ème | 50 Papillon Dames - Séries | 0:31.95 | 965 pts |
|||
79ème | 50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 0:30.81 | 900 pts |
55ème | 100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries 0:33:69 - 0:44:66 |
1:18.35 | 636 pts |
|||
8ème | 100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C 0:35:55 - 0:43:32 |
1:18.87 | 625 pts |
|||
126ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries 0:30:13 - 0:33:85 |
1:03.98 | 812 pts |
|||
99ème | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 0:28.06 | 902 pts |
29ème | 200 Dos Messieurs - Séries 0:38:25 - 0:39:84 - 0:40:75 - 0:39:04 |
2:37.88 | +0.82 |
743 pts |
||
47ème | 100 Dos Messieurs - Séries 0:34:12 - 0:36:03 |
1:10.15 | 840 pts |
|||
- | 50 Dos Messieurs - Séries | Forf. |
31ème | 200 Brasse Dames - Séries 0:42:50 - 0:50:92 - 0:51:39 - 0:49:58 |
3:14.39 | 764 pts |
|||
32ème | 100 Brasse Dames - Séries 0:41:34 - 0:46:61 |
1:27.95 | 851 pts |
|||
5ème | 100 Brasse Dames - Finale C 0:40:67 - 0:45:04 |
1:25.71 | 897 pts |
|||
38ème | 50 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:39.71 | 864 pts |
|||
5ème | 50 Brasse Dames - Finale C | 0:39.04 | 896 pts |
|||
94ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 0:34:24 - 0:35:51 |
1:09.75 | 797 pts |
|||
114ème | 50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 0:31.78 | 840 pts |