Compétition Départementale
LA TESTE-DE-BUCH
Le Samedi 27 Janvier 2024
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LABAT Lucas | 2011 | 0:37:78 | 612 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | SUDRIE Lenny | 2012 | 0:38:32 | 589 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FERAEZ Isaaq | 2012 | 0:38:89 | 565 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
4 | CORET AUDAP Lucas | 2011 | 0:39:88 | 524 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | ||
5 | BOUKOUKRA Nahel | 2011 | 0:40:16 | 513 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
6 | LAGRAVE Mathys | 2011 | 0:41:37 | 466 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DUDUC JOURDAN Louis | 2012 | 0:42:01 | 442 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | ZITOUNI Yanis | 2012 | 0:42:71 | 417 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
9 | BUTEZ Mathias | 2012 | 0:42:78 | 414 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
10 | PERRET Arthur | 2011 | 0:43:17 | 401 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GOUSSARD Tom | 2012 | 0:44:16 | 367 | AS LA TESTE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUYET-MAUPAS Florent | 2011 | 0:35:42 | 718 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
2 | DUVERT--QUENUM Isaac | 2012 | 0:37:46 | 626 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | GUICHARD Léo | 2011 | 0:38:69 | 573 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DURAND-STOLDICK Baptiste | 2012 | 0:38:77 | 570 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
5 | MEUWISSE Ayoub | 2011 | 0:39:67 | 533 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
6 | KOEGLER Ruben | 2011 | 0:40:75 | 490 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
7 | GUECHI Younes | 2011 | 0:41:48 | 462 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
8 | MENDES Gabriel | 2012 | 0:41:67 | 455 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
9 | BERTOLDI Noé | 2012 | 0:42:04 | 441 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DESTOMBES Camille | 2011 | 0:42:32 | 431 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
11 | EN NAKOUBI Celiane | 2012 | 0:42:82 | 413 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
12 | TALLET Simon | 2012 | 0:43:69 | 382 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUYET-MAUPAS Florent | 2011 | 0:35:90 | 696 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
2 | SUDRIE Lenny | 2012 | 0:36:86 | 652 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LABAT Lucas | 2011 | 0:37:12 | 641 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
4 | DUVERT--QUENUM Isaac | 2012 | 0:37:24 | 635 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | DURAND-STOLDICK Baptiste | 2012 | 0:37:38 | 629 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
6 | CORET AUDAP Lucas | 2011 | 0:38:34 | 588 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | ||
7 | FERAEZ Isaaq | 2012 | 0:38:38 | 586 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
8 | MEUWISSE Ayoub | 2011 | 0:38:55 | 579 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
9 | GUICHARD Léo | 2011 | 0:38:71 | 572 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BOUKOUKRA Nahel | 2011 | 0:39:48 | 540 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
11 | DUDUC JOURDAN Louis | 2012 | 0:42:47 | 425 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MENDES Gabriel | 2012 | 0:43:12 | 402 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUYET-MAUPAS Florent | 2011 | 0:36:83 | 654 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
2 | LABAT Lucas | 2011 | 0:37:28 | 634 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | DUVERT--QUENUM Isaac | 2012 | 0:37:56 | 621 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
4 | SUDRIE Lenny | 2012 | 0:38:76 | 570 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DURAND-STOLDICK Baptiste | 2012 | 0:39:26 | 549 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
6 | FERAEZ Isaaq | 2012 | 0:39:34 | 546 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
7 | GUICHARD Léo | 2011 | 0:39:34 | 546 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CORET AUDAP Lucas | 2011 | 0:39:51 | 539 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | ||
9 | MEUWISSE Ayoub | 2011 | 0:39:82 | 527 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
10 | BONNET DUDOIT Max | 2011 | 0:40:23 | 510 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
11 | KOEGLER Ruben | 2011 | 0:40:31 | 507 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
12 | BOUKOUKRA Nahel | 2011 | 0:40:59 | 496 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
13 | DESTOMBES Camille | 2011 | 0:40:90 | 484 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
14 | MENDES Gabriel | 2012 | 0:41:25 | 471 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
15 | BUTEZ Mathias | 2012 | 0:41:64 | 456 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
16 | BERTOLDI Noé | 2012 | 0:42:09 | 439 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LAGRAVE Mathys | 2011 | 0:42:11 | 439 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | GUECHI Younes | 2011 | 0:42:14 | 437 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
19 | DUDUC JOURDAN Louis | 2012 | 0:42:25 | 433 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | EN NAKOUBI Celiane | 2012 | 0:42:29 | 432 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
21 | GOUSSARD Tom | 2012 | 0:42:86 | 411 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
22 | TALLET Simon | 2012 | 0:43:19 | 400 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
23 | PERRET Arthur | 2011 | 0:43:21 | 399 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | ALMANINI Noa | 2011 | 0:43:36 | 394 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
25 | ZITOUNI Yanis | 2012 | 0:43:49 | 389 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
26 | BRUNEAUD Hugo | 2012 | 0:43:85 | 377 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | ||
27 | ROXO Timeo | 2012 | 0:43:95 | 374 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | CREVOT MIGNET Timothée | 2011 | 0:44:27 | 363 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | ROUX Robin | 2012 | 0:44:44 | 357 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
30 | MODICOM Ewenn | 2011 | 0:45:02 | 338 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | IPEKCI Eymenefe | 2011 | 0:45:19 | 333 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | FREMAUX Matheo | 2011 | 0:45:32 | 329 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
33 | LAPETIT Jonah | 2012 | 0:45:61 | 320 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
34 | RIVOIRE Sofiane | 2011 | 0:45:72 | 316 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | GRANDGUILLOTTE Maxence | 2012 | 0:46:59 | 290 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
36 | GRABIÉ Léo | 2012 | 0:46:96 | 279 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
37 | CAPPON Valentin | 2011 | 0:47:37 | 267 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | ATCHI Louaye | 2012 | 0:48:23 | 243 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
39 | BONO Sacha | 2011 | 0:48:39 | 238 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
40 | DONJON Leo | 2012 | 0:48:98 | 223 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
41 | KORN Andrea | 2011 | 0:48:99 | 222 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
42 | HATZISMALIS Elias | 2012 | 0:49:74 | 203 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
43 | FOUQUEMBERG Raphael | 2011 | 0:50:18 | 192 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
44 | BURG Marius | 2012 | 0:51:73 | 157 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | GUESDE DE GOUVEA Nander | 2012 | 0:51:79 | 155 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
46 | FRATTINI Thibaud | 2012 | 0:51:83 | 154 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | ||
47 | ROBERT Nathan | 2012 | 0:52:62 | 138 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
48 | NUNES Arthur | 2012 | 0:52:73 | 135 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | HOFFMANN Timothée | 2012 | 0:54:25 | 106 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | TONIAZZO Celyan | 2012 | 0:55:23 | 89 | LES NAGEURS MEDOCAINS S.A.M | |||
51 | PESQUET Prosper | 2012 | 0:55:26 | 89 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
52 | GIL DE MURO Naël | 2012 | 0:55:63 | 83 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | ROBIN Malo | 2012 | 0:55:76 | 81 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | ||
54 | NUNES Mathis | 2012 | 0:56:25 | 73 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | LAHOUM Adam | 2012 | 0:57:34 | 58 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | FONTAINE Simon | 2012 | 0:57:59 | 54 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
57 | FIESCHI Louis | 2012 | 1:02:12 | 12 | LES NAGEURS MEDOCAINS S.A.M |