Compétition Régionale
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE
Du Vendredi 15 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 17 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | 2:44:83 | 1077 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
2 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | 2:48:19 | 1038 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | GRANDEMANGE Clélia | 2001 | 2:49:52 | 1023 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GARNIER Juliette | 2004 | 2:51:55 | 1001 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
5 | GILOT Manon | 2005 | 2:54:91 | 964 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
6 | PIAUGEARD Laowen | 2004 | 2:55:06 | 962 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
7 | LIALY Emma | 2004 | 2:56:89 | 942 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | TESSIER Julia | 2004 | 2:59:36 | 916 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEGER Celia | 2005 | 2:57:27 | 938 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
2 | GREMILLON Coline | 2003 | 2:58:83 | 922 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
3 | PIAUGEARD Gwendoline | 2002 | 2:59:38 | 916 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
4 | PIAUGEARD Morgane | 2002 | 2:59:44 | 915 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
5 | HARZIC Clemence | 2003 | 3:00:75 | 901 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BENGALA Lea | 2003 | 3:02:05 | 888 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MILLAGOU Sarah | 2001 | 3:03:72 | 870 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
8 | PALLUAUD Laurine | 2002 | 3:04:58 | 862 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEMICHELI-TABOURIN Elyne | 2005 | 3:08:64 | 820 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
2 | BOUSCASSE Clementine | 2005 | 3:09:62 | 810 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PLAINO Anna | 2007 | 3:10:69 | 800 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
4 | NIJSSEN--SERAN Nikita | 2006 | 3:11:89 | 788 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | CAILLAUD Hanae | 2005 | 3:14:16 | 766 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
6 | ESTEVEZ Margot | 2005 | 3:14:69 | 761 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
7 | DESCAMPS Flavie | 2005 | 3:17:13 | 737 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | 2:46:25 | 1060 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
2 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | 2:46:69 | 1055 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | GARNIER Juliette | 2004 | 2:51:82 | 998 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
4 | LIALY Emma | 2004 | 2:51:92 | 997 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | GRANDEMANGE Clélia | 2001 | 2:54:45 | 969 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GILOT Manon | 2005 | 2:55:01 | 963 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
7 | PIAUGEARD Laowen | 2004 | 2:55:45 | 958 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
8 | TESSIER Julia | 2004 | 2:58:13 | 929 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
9 | LEGER Celia | 2005 | 2:58:14 | 929 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
10 | PIAUGEARD Morgane | 2002 | 3:00:84 | 900 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
11 | PIAUGEARD Gwendoline | 2002 | 3:02:57 | 882 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
12 | HARZIC Clemence | 2003 | 3:02:79 | 880 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BENGALA Lea | 2003 | 3:03:06 | 877 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | GREMILLON Coline | 2003 | 3:03:21 | 876 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
15 | MILLAGOU Sarah | 2001 | 3:03:45 | 873 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
16 | PALLUAUD Laurine | 2002 | 3:07:39 | 833 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
17 | EBERHARD Louna | 2004 | 3:08:03 | 826 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
18 | DEMICHELI-TABOURIN Elyne | 2005 | 3:08:12 | 825 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
19 | TALON Maelis | 2004 | 3:09:33 | 813 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
20 | SALLABERRY Pantxika | 2002 | 3:09:85 | 808 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
21 | PLAINO Anna | 2007 | 3:10:36 | 803 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
22 | MAGNAN Aldabra | 2004 | 3:10:73 | 799 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
23 | BOUSCASSE Clementine | 2005 | 3:12:26 | 784 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | NIJSSEN--SERAN Nikita | 2006 | 3:12:71 | 780 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
25 | LAHITTE Noemie | 2002 | 3:13:38 | 773 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
26 | JEANMOUGIN Clara | 2001 | 3:14:27 | 765 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | SWIDERSKI Caroline | 2004 | 3:14:86 | 759 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
28 | CAILLAUD Hanae | 2005 | 3:15:49 | 753 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
29 | AURICES Anaelle | 2002 | 3:15:54 | 752 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | ESTEVEZ Margot | 2005 | 3:16:03 | 748 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
31 | MONNIER-BERTIN Fantagharo | 2005 | 3:18:57 | 724 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
32 | GARGASI Stella | 2005 | 3:18:66 | 723 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | ||
33 | DESCAMPS Flavie | 2005 | 3:18:76 | 722 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
34 | SALESSES Thea | 2004 | 3:20:39 | 707 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA |