Compétition Régionale
BORDEAUX
Du Samedi 26 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARPENTIER Manon | 1993 | 0:33:18 | 1120 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
2 | DUQUE Elodie | 1995 | 0:34:03 | 1071 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
3 | PEZKINE Maria | 1994 | 0:34:37 | 1052 | US TALENCE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | DARRACQ Elisabeth | 1993 | 0:34:39 | 1051 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | DUHAU MARMON Naomi | 1995 | 0:34:46 | 1047 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | BARBE Caroline | 1994 | 0:34:68 | 1035 | L.S.C JURANCONNAIS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | MATHON Eline | 1996 | 0:34:99 | 1018 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | BALEIX Justine | 1995 | 0:35:51 | 990 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAUSSOU Sabrina | 1993 | 0:35:70 | 979 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
2 | GUILLOU Célina | 1994 | 0:35:86 | 971 | SU AGEN | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
3 | LEAL-FISCHER Karen | 1996 | 0:36:16 | 955 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | SOUPLET Julie | 1994 | 0:36:17 | 954 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
5 | MARTEAU Noémie | 1994 | 0:36:54 | 934 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
6 | AVE Héloïse | 1996 | 0:36:93 | 914 | L.S.C JURANCONNAIS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
7 | MESPLET Noemie-Eugenie | 1995 | 0:37:13 | 904 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
8 | DUPLECH Sandrine | 1994 | 0:37:59 | 880 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | meet_dep_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARPENTIER Manon | 1993 | 0:32:98 | 1131 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
2 | DUQUE Elodie | 1995 | 0:34:28 | 1057 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | DARRACQ Elisabeth | 1993 | 0:34:54 | 1043 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | DUHAU MARMON Naomi | 1995 | 0:34:89 | 1023 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | PEZKINE Maria | 1994 | 0:34:95 | 1020 | US TALENCE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | MATHON Eline | 1996 | 0:34:99 | 1018 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | BARBE Caroline | 1994 | 0:35:29 | 1001 | L.S.C JURANCONNAIS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | BALEIX Justine | 1995 | 0:35:79 | 974 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | CAUSSOU Sabrina | 1993 | 0:35:91 | 968 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
10 | LEAL-FISCHER Karen | 1996 | 0:36:11 | 957 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
11 | GUILLOU Célina | 1994 | 0:36:23 | 951 | SU AGEN | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
12 | MARTEAU Noémie | 1994 | 0:36:61 | 931 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
13 | AVE Héloïse | 1996 | 0:37:05 | 908 | L.S.C JURANCONNAIS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
14 | MESPLET Noemie-Eugenie | 1995 | 0:37:39 | 890 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
15 | SOUPLET Julie | 1994 | 0:37:50 | 885 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
16 | DUPLECH Sandrine | 1994 | 0:37:61 | 879 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
17 | LATCHERE Manon | 1993 | 0:37:74 | 872 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
18 | DEBERGHES Pauline | 1992 | 0:37:81 | 869 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
19 | ARRIVE Camille | 1995 | 0:37:92 | 863 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
20 | BIGEY Caroline | 1995 | 0:38:15 | 852 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
21 | CLAVERIE Audrey | 1995 | 0:38:27 | 846 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
22 | ZANETTE Maureen | 1996 | 0:38:43 | 838 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
23 | HOFMANN Vanessa | 1996 | 0:38:45 | 837 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
24 | DELMAS Camille | 1996 | 0:38:54 | 832 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
25 | SIGRIST Oria | 1995 | 0:39:06 | 806 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
26 | BIAGINI Fiona | 1996 | 0:39:45 | 787 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
27 | OLHARAN FAURE Melissa | 1996 | 0:40:06 | 758 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
28 | HAURIE HONTAS Maeva | 1996 | 0:40:86 | 721 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
29 | SERRANO Manon | 1996 | 0:40:86 | 721 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
30 | LAUMOND Caroline | 1996 | 0:41:52 | 690 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
31 | BEGUERIE Marion | 1996 | 0:42:46 | 649 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA |