Compétition Régionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 08 Juin 2019 au Lundi 10 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUTBIEN Jeanne | 1999 | 0:59:91 | 1112 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | BEAUDOU Graziella | 2002 | 1:00:13 | 1105 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
3 | VALENTIN Salomé | 2005 | 1:00:38 | 1096 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
4 | BOURGEOIS Elena | 2003 | 1:00:44 | 1094 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
5 | GILOT Eva | 2002 | 1:01:29 | 1065 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
6 | CONTAL Esther | 2004 | 1:01:36 | 1062 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
7 | MARTIN Milly | 2005 | 1:01:87 | 1045 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
8 | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | 1:01:98 | 1041 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALMANDOZ Garazi | 2001 | 1:03:20 | 1001 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
2 | DUCHEMIN Solene | 2005 | 1:03:68 | 985 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
3 | SEDRUE Marina | 2002 | 1:04:02 | 974 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
4 | SPITERI Lisa | 2001 | 1:04:34 | 964 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | ||
5 | COMTE Ambre | 2004 | 1:04:54 | 957 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
6 | SALERE Celia | 2003 | 1:04:91 | 945 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
7 | FLOREK Louane | 2005 | 1:05:12 | 939 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
8 | MAZEYRIE Heïdi | 2003 | 1:05:54 | 925 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSTON-TROW Lara | 2005 | 1:05:72 | 920 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
2 | BERHO Elena | 2005 | 1:05:98 | 911 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
3 | BUSSET Luna | 2005 | 1:06:04 | 909 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
4 | BODIN Mae | 2005 | 1:06:30 | 901 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
5 | CLAVERIA Auriane | 2005 | 1:06:60 | 892 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
6 | BIKONDI PIPA Emerance | 2005 | 1:07:02 | 879 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
7 | CORNET Clelia | 2006 | 1:07:65 | 860 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BRISHOUAL Ambre | 2005 | 1:08:88 | 822 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAUDOU Graziella | 2002 | 0:59:92 | 1112 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
2 | VALENTIN Salomé | 2005 | 1:00:09 | 1106 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
3 | BOUTBIEN Jeanne | 1999 | 1:00:22 | 1101 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
4 | BOURGEOIS Elena | 2003 | 1:00:49 | 1092 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
5 | MARTIN Milly | 2005 | 1:01:10 | 1071 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
6 | GILOT Eva | 2002 | 1:01:31 | 1064 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
7 | CONTAL Esther | 2004 | 1:01:65 | 1053 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
8 | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | 1:02:04 | 1039 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
9 | DUCHEMIN Solene | 2005 | 1:03:54 | 990 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
10 | ALMANDOZ Garazi | 2001 | 1:03:70 | 984 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
11 | COMTE Ambre | 2004 | 1:04:21 | 968 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
12 | SEDRUE Marina | 2002 | 1:04:45 | 960 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
13 | FLOREK Louane | 2005 | 1:04:50 | 958 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
14 | SPITERI Lisa | 2001 | 1:04:55 | 957 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | ||
15 | SALERE Celia | 2003 | 1:04:97 | 943 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
16 | MAZEYRIE Heïdi | 2003 | 1:05:02 | 942 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
17 | BEAUDRY Lauren | 2005 | 1:05:31 | 933 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
18 | CHABANE Anais | 2003 | 1:05:39 | 930 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
19 | SOUVIRAA Mathilde | 2004 | 1:05:50 | 926 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
20 | JOHNSTON-TROW Lara | 2005 | 1:05:60 | 923 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
21 | BERHO Elena | 2005 | 1:05:66 | 921 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
22 | DRAGNE Alexandra | 2003 | 1:05:67 | 921 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
23 | GANNE Emma | 2002 | 1:05:78 | 918 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
24 | CHATEAU Emma | 2002 | 1:05:86 | 915 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BUSSET Luna | 2005 | 1:05:88 | 914 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
26 | GANIZATE Lou | 2004 | 1:05:89 | 914 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
27 | VASCO Anaïs | 2003 | 1:05:95 | 912 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
28 | PIEKARZ Faustine | 2002 | 1:06:07 | 908 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
29 | LEMAIRE Mélanie | 2002 | 1:06:08 | 908 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
30 | DUPEUX Candice | 2002 | 1:06:11 | 907 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
31 | BROUSTE Chloé | 2003 | 1:06:21 | 904 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
32 | JAYLE Lola | 2005 | 1:06:38 | 899 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
33 | BODIN Mae | 2005 | 1:06:40 | 898 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
34 | MENDES Charlie | 2003 | 1:06:44 | 897 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
35 | CORNET Clelia | 2006 | 1:06:54 | 894 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | BRISHOUAL Ambre | 2005 | 1:06:67 | 890 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
37 | GUILLET Manon | 2001 | 1:06:72 | 888 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
38 | MAZERY Ninon | 2003 | 1:06:78 | 886 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
39 | BIKONDI PIPA Emerance | 2005 | 1:06:82 | 885 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
40 | PREVOST Eva | 2003 | 1:06:83 | 885 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
41 | GIRARD Ninon | 2004 | 1:06:91 | 882 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
42 | CLAVERIA Auriane | 2005 | 1:07:08 | 877 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
43 | LAGARDERE Ilona | 2005 | 1:07:09 | 877 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
44 | FOUCHE SUHARD Emmanuelle | 2005 | 1:07:09 | 877 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
45 | DEYRIS Eline | 2002 | 1:07:11 | 876 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
46 | POUPARD Romane | 2001 | 1:07:34 | 869 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
47 | QUIARD-COUTANT Maé | 2003 | 1:07:36 | 868 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
48 | BRUN Pauline | 2003 | 1:07:36 | 868 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
49 | LESCURE Lea | 2003 | 1:07:41 | 867 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
50 | GARCIA Zoé | 2004 | 1:07:50 | 864 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | MAZEAUD Lea | 2003 | 1:07:52 | 864 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
52 | JUANICOTENA Lou | 2004 | 1:07:60 | 861 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
53 | SENAVE Lucie | 2003 | 1:07:72 | 857 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
54 | RIVIERE Lilou | 2005 | 1:07:84 | 854 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
55 | PALLUAUD Laurine | 2002 | 1:07:89 | 852 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
56 | TROUVE Ambre | 2005 | 1:07:91 | 852 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
57 | THIROUARD Pomeline | 2004 | 1:07:92 | 851 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
58 | GROSLAND Anouk | 2004 | 1:07:97 | 850 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
59 | BODET Mathilde | 2003 | 1:08:06 | 847 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
60 | KHARBOUCH Rania | 2004 | 1:08:16 | 844 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
61 | PEZET Eva | 2003 | 1:08:22 | 842 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
62 | UHARRIET Mayana | 2005 | 1:08:24 | 842 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
63 | EHRET Eve | 2002 | 1:08:28 | 840 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
64 | LEBOIS Fanny | 2001 | 1:08:28 | 840 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
65 | BERNADOU Lola | 2004 | 1:08:28 | 840 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | BEC Anabel | 2004 | 1:08:33 | 839 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
67 | RAUX Zoé | 2002 | 1:08:33 | 839 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
68 | LAGARDE Clara | 2005 | 1:08:35 | 838 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
69 | URREIZTI Irati | 2004 | 1:08:37 | 838 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
70 | GIRARD Kyra | 2004 | 1:08:40 | 837 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
71 | LOBRE Alexia | 2003 | 1:08:49 | 834 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
72 | ALQUIE Rosalie | 2005 | 1:08:51 | 834 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
73 | GRANDEMANGE Clélia | 2001 | 1:08:54 | 833 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | GAYRAL Charlotte | 2004 | 1:08:55 | 832 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
75 | INNES Amélie | 2004 | 1:08:59 | 831 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
76 | LIM Alyssa | 2005 | 1:08:75 | 826 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
77 | LOPEZ Manuela | 2003 | 1:09:27 | 811 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
78 | CHARRIER Lilo | 2005 | 1:09:28 | 811 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
79 | KANXHA Laura | 2003 | 1:09:40 | 807 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
80 | LE PORT Ines | 2004 | 1:09:49 | 804 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
81 | NAUD Louane | 2004 | 1:09:51 | 804 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
82 | LABETOULLE Elodie | 2004 | 1:09:59 | 801 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
83 | BARRAND Louise | 2005 | 1:09:71 | 798 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
84 | DE MICHELENA Ambre | 2005 | 1:09:81 | 795 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
85 | CARON LOMBARD Lyssandre | 2005 | 1:09:92 | 792 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
86 | UBEL Maïlys | 2005 | 1:10:04 | 788 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
87 | GALVAO-CANO Salome | 2005 | 1:10:18 | 784 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
88 | PERALDI Léa | 2002 | 1:10:33 | 780 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | ||
89 | GARGASI Stella | 2005 | 1:10:40 | 778 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | ||
90 | MARIETTE Eva | 2004 | 1:10:48 | 775 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
91 | ORMIERES Alexia | 2004 | 1:10:68 | 770 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
92 | DE LIMA Lexane | 2003 | 1:11:30 | 752 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
93 | MAHISTRE Manon | 2005 | 1:11:69 | 741 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
94 | BENABDI Nesrine | 2005 | 1:13:19 | 699 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
95 | STEQUERT Maëlle | 2004 | 1:13:42 | 692 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
96 | LEGOFF Joanne | 2005 | 1:13:48 | 691 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
97 | SEJOURNET Aubrée | 2004 | 1:14:08 | 674 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA |