Compétition Interrégionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 31 Mars 2018 au Lundi 02 Avril 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PISTRE Maxence | 1996 | 0:31:45 | 0 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | FELIPE DOS SANTOS Pedro | 1994 | 0:31:57 | 0 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
3 | LEGUAY Jean-Baptiste | 1996 | 0:31:72 | 0 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
4 | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | 0:31:91 | 0 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
5 | HUGUET Simon | 1999 | 0:32:12 | 0 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
6 | CREGUT Nathan | 2001 | 0:32:78 | 0 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
7 | DUNIAUD Eliott | 2000 | 0:32:80 | 0 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
8 | BAALI Ilias | 2001 | 0:32:89 | 0 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
9 | BONADEO Matthis | 2001 | 0:33:03 | 0 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
10 | DESPREZ-DAVERAT Antoine | 1996 | 0:33:06 | 0 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
11 | MONTAMAT Mattis | 2003 | 0:33:10 | 0 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | LESPY Mathis | 2002 | 0:33:24 | 0 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BARREIRO Ivan | 2002 | 0:33:46 | 0 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | ||
14 | SZCZEPANIAK Thomas | 2000 | 0:33:58 | 0 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
15 | PITOU Mathis | 2001 | 0:33:61 | 0 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DIAS-LASSERRE Luca | 2002 | 0:33:62 | 0 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
17 | ESCOULA Julien | 2002 | 0:33:83 | 0 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
18 | MILLAGOU Paul | 2003 | 0:33:93 | 0 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
19 | GONCALVES Jordan | 2001 | 0:33:98 | 0 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
20 | BOUILLAGUET Matthieu | 2003 | 0:33:99 | 0 | CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS | FRA | ||
21 | DANDI Jules | 2003 | 0:34:09 | 0 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
22 | DAVID Paco | 2003 | 0:34:11 | 0 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
23 | ROUCARIE Thibault | 2002 | 0:34:34 | 0 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | ||
24 | TISSERAND Oscar | 2002 | 0:34:72 | 0 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
25 | LABIDI Sabri | 2002 | 0:34:75 | 0 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
26 | FERAGOTTI Louis | 2003 | 0:34:75 | 0 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
27 | DULHOSTE Oihan | 2002 | 0:34:82 | 0 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
28 | DECHONE Damien | 2002 | 0:35:07 | 0 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
29 | JOURDA Dimitri | 2003 | 0:35:17 | 0 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | SCHIFANO Flavien | 2002 | 0:35:24 | 0 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | CONTARINO Francesco | 2002 | 0:35:39 | 0 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
32 | BOULANGER Illan | 2003 | 0:35:42 | 0 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
33 | CHIRLE Baptiste | 2003 | 0:35:43 | 0 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BEN ABDALLAH Yanis | 2002 | 0:35:71 | 0 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
35 | MERCIER Romain | 2002 | 0:35:97 | 0 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
36 | CHARLOT Mathis | 2003 | 0:36:45 | 0 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
37 | ALBOUY Rémi | 2003 | 0:36:56 | 0 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
38 | DOMINATI Kian | 2003 | 0:36:75 | 0 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
39 | BRIAL Jordi | 2003 | 0:36:87 | 0 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | RAPICAULT Sofiane | 2003 | 0:37:03 | 0 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
41 | JOURDAN Raphael | 2003 | 0:37:23 | 0 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA |