Compétition Interrégionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 31 Mars 2018 au Lundi 02 Avril 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARENT Clement | 1999 | 0:29:21 | 0 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
2 | DUJARRIC Achille | 2001 | 0:29:65 | 0 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
3 | IMBERT Nicolas | 1998 | 0:29:85 | 0 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
4 | CANO Alexian | 2003 | 0:30:26 | 0 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
5 | LECHAT Anthony | 2002 | 0:30:38 | 0 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | KIMI Jonah | 2000 | 0:30:52 | 0 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
7 | FOUERT-POURET Axel | 2003 | 0:30:56 | 0 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
8 | PEYRAUD Louis | 2001 | 0:30:58 | 0 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
9 | BAALI Ilias | 2001 | 0:30:77 | 0 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
10 | MICHAUD Noah | 2002 | 0:30:86 | 0 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
11 | QUENESCOURT Tom | 2003 | 0:30:92 | 0 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
12 | JOURDAN Raphael | 2003 | 0:31:11 | 0 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
13 | TELLIER Théo | 2002 | 0:31:22 | 0 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | ||
14 | SYLVESTRE Sacha | 2003 | 0:31:24 | 0 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
15 | MONTRIEUL Melvin | 2003 | 0:31:34 | 0 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
16 | DULHOSTE Oihan | 2002 | 0:31:35 | 0 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
17 | DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Denis | 2003 | 0:31:38 | 0 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
18 | MOURET Téo | 2003 | 0:31:39 | 0 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | 0:31:43 | 0 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
20 | MOULIN Louis | 2003 | 0:31:59 | 0 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
21 | EXTRAT Milan | 2003 | 0:31:65 | 0 | CN LUNEL | FRA | ||
22 | CONTANT Samuel | 2003 | 0:31:81 | 0 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
23 | CHAPIER Matthias | 2003 | 0:31:91 | 0 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
24 | MERCIER Romain | 2002 | 0:31:99 | 0 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
25 | BORISENKO Sergey | 2002 | 0:32:03 | 0 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
26 | MANUAUD Maël | 2003 | 0:32:09 | 0 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | FICATIER Octave | 2003 | 0:32:21 | 0 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LAVERGNE Clément | 2003 | 0:32:81 | 0 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA |