Compétition Interrégionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 31 Mars 2018 au Lundi 02 Avril 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EL BECHARI Nader | 1995 | 0:23:99 | 0 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | 0:25:23 | 0 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
3 | FABIE-CHABERT Tom | 2001 | 0:25:36 | 0 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | KELKAL Mehdi | 1998 | 0:25:45 | 0 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
5 | LEGUAY Jean-Baptiste | 1996 | 0:25:56 | 0 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
6 | LESTANI Roman | 2000 | 0:25:65 | 0 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
7 | DUFOUR Nicolas | 2001 | 0:25:65 | 0 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
8 | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | 0:25:82 | 0 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
9 | ALLANO Rémy | 2001 | 0:25:84 | 0 | CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS | FRA | ||
10 | RENAULT FABARON Pablo | 2000 | 0:25:85 | 0 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
11 | HUGUET Simon | 1999 | 0:25:92 | 0 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
12 | DANDI Jules | 2003 | 0:25:92 | 0 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
13 | GALIOTTO Damien | 2000 | 0:26:13 | 0 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
14 | BONADEO Matthis | 2001 | 0:26:23 | 0 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
15 | CRESPEL Antoine | 2001 | 0:26:28 | 0 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | ||
16 | HENRY Timothée | 2002 | 0:26:30 | 0 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
17 | BARBE Ryan | 2003 | 0:26:31 | 0 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
18 | IMBERT Nicolas | 1998 | 0:26:41 | 0 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
19 | JOLLY Bastien | 2000 | 0:26:47 | 0 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
20 | BOVIN Dorian | 2002 | 0:26:54 | 0 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
21 | MALFATTI Hugo | 2000 | 0:26:57 | 0 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
22 | LEBRETON Balthazar | 2002 | 0:26:66 | 0 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
23 | DUJARRIC Achille | 2001 | 0:26:71 | 0 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
24 | GUILLARD Maxence | 2001 | 0:26:72 | 0 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
25 | TELLIER Théo | 2002 | 0:26:78 | 0 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | ||
26 | OLLIVIER Paul | 2002 | 0:26:79 | 0 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
27 | CONTANT Samuel | 2003 | 0:26:84 | 0 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
28 | PARENT Clement | 1999 | 0:26:90 | 0 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
29 | BORISENKO Sergey | 2002 | 0:27:11 | 0 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
30 | CANO Alexian | 2003 | 0:27:19 | 0 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
31 | BARREIRO Ivan | 2002 | 0:28:18 | 0 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | ||
32 | DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Denis | 2003 | 0:28:30 | 0 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
33 | CHIRLE Baptiste | 2003 | 0:28:56 | 0 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA |