Compétition Régionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 10 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 11 Juin 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENDIBURU Alicia | 2004 | 0:33:37 | 1005 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | TESSARIOL Lucile | 2004 | 0:34:23 | 960 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
3 | CUISINIER Manon | 2005 | 0:34:71 | 936 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
4 | ROBIN Cheyenne | 2004 | 0:35:31 | 906 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
5 | GOURAUD Blandine | 2004 | 0:35:38 | 903 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
6 | MARTIN STOCKMAN Sandy | 2004 | 0:35:81 | 882 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
7 | FERRANDIS Louise | 2004 | 0:36:50 | 848 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
8 | NICOLO Nayla | 2005 | 0:36:82 | 833 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
9 | NADAL Anouchka | 2004 | 0:36:83 | 833 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | ||
10 | PAPEIX Elorria | 2004 | 0:36:87 | 831 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | ||
11 | INNES Amélie | 2004 | 0:36:88 | 830 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
12 | HUELLOU Claire | 2005 | 0:37:22 | 814 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
13 | RICHARDEAU Agathe | 2004 | 0:37:33 | 809 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
14 | WINGLER Marie-Lou | 2004 | 0:37:36 | 808 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | ||
15 | PASCAULT Enola | 2004 | 0:37:42 | 805 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
16 | GARDELLE Roxane | 2005 | 0:37:43 | 805 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
17 | SOUVIRAA Mathilde | 2004 | 0:37:50 | 801 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
18 | COURTOIS Emilie | 2004 | 0:37:50 | 801 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | BIGNET Noa | 2005 | 0:37:86 | 785 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
20 | DELAS Maritxu | 2005 | 0:38:38 | 761 | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
21 | BEC Anabel | 2004 | 0:38:52 | 755 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
22 | ALBISTUR Victoria | 2004 | 0:38:90 | 738 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
23 | BOCHE Manon | 2005 | 0:39:05 | 731 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
24 | BERNADOU Lola | 2004 | 0:39:12 | 728 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MARTIN Milly | 2005 | 0:39:22 | 723 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | ||
26 | AHYEE LABART Marie | 2004 | 0:39:40 | 715 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
27 | CAMIA Oihana | 2006 | 0:39:46 | 713 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
28 | EBERHARD Louna | 2004 | 0:39:70 | 702 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
29 | VALLIN Elodie | 2005 | 0:40:20 | 681 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
30 | GARCIA Zoé | 2004 | 0:40:52 | 667 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | BARRAND Louise | 2005 | 0:40:53 | 667 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
32 | BUSSET Luna | 2005 | 0:40:54 | 666 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
33 | JAYLE Lola | 2005 | 0:40:67 | 661 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
34 | TESSIER Julia | 2004 | 0:40:67 | 661 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
35 | TROUVE Ambre | 2005 | 0:40:73 | 658 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
36 | DROPSY Natasha | 2005 | 0:41:00 | 647 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
37 | UHARRIET Mayana | 2005 | 0:41:45 | 628 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
38 | BATAILLE Oceane | 2004 | 0:41:47 | 627 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | VAN WESTERING Karen | 2006 | 0:41:54 | 625 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
40 | ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane | 2006 | 0:41:56 | 624 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
41 | LECHARDOY Maëlle | 2005 | 0:42:15 | 600 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
42 | DREAN Amy | 2006 | 0:42:52 | 585 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | ||
43 | INCHAUSPE Haize | 2006 | 0:42:57 | 583 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
44 | GRELIER Ambre | 2006 | 0:43:46 | 548 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
45 | BATTUT Lydie | 2006 | 0:43:68 | 540 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
46 | BENOEHR Ariane | 2006 | 0:43:69 | 540 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
47 | CORNET Clelia | 2006 | 0:44:07 | 525 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | LESCURE Zoe | 2006 | 0:44:82 | 497 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
49 | MASSOU Mailys | 2006 | 0:45:05 | 489 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | DEFOSSEZ Margot | 2006 | 0:45:16 | 485 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
51 | DEMATHIEU Katel | 2006 | 0:45:27 | 481 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
52 | LECOEUR Charlotte | 2006 | 0:45:32 | 479 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | BODENES Tifenn | 2006 | 0:45:70 | 466 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
54 | LACOSTE Lisa | 2006 | 0:45:70 | 466 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
55 | ESCLARMONDE Zoé | 2006 | 0:46:09 | 452 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
56 | NIJSSEN--SERAN Nikita | 2006 | 0:46:72 | 430 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
57 | CHAFAUX Louise-Norah | 2006 | 0:46:77 | 429 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
58 | GHIDOSSI Maud | 2006 | 0:46:77 | 429 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | BALEK-DESCAMP Faustine | 2006 | 0:46:90 | 424 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
60 | BIDEGAIN Justine | 2006 | 0:46:91 | 424 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
61 | COMBELLES Constance | 2006 | 0:47:12 | 417 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA |