Compétition Régionale
BAZAS (FRA)
Le Dimanche 12 Juin 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SARTEL SANCHEZ Elliot | 2011 | 1:24:07 | 533 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
2 | CATON Antton | 2011 | 1:24:64 | 522 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GOBEL Jules | 2011 | 1:28:57 | 445 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
4 | JENNINGS Kilian | 2011 | 1:30:40 | 411 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
5 | SUDRIE Lenny | 2012 | 1:33:90 | 350 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | FERAEZ Isaaq | 2012 | 1:33:92 | 350 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DURAND-STOLDICK Baptiste | 2012 | 1:37:33 | 296 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
8 | LABAT Lucas | 2011 | 1:38:08 | 284 | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
9 | DE-CARVALHO-GONCALVES Gil | 2011 | 1:44:01 | 202 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | ROUX Robin | 2012 | 1:44:73 | 193 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
11 | FREMAUX Matheo | 2011 | 1:45:85 | 180 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
12 | MEUWISSE Ayoub | 2011 | 1:46:29 | 175 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
13 | PAILLE Lého | 2013 | 1:46:90 | 167 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
14 | GOENAGA Gauthier | 2012 | 1:46:97 | 167 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BERTOLDI Noé | 2012 | 1:47:35 | 162 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MODICOM Ewenn | 2011 | 1:49:77 | 136 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | SIVATTE Jonas | 2012 | 1:52:21 | 112 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
18 | EN NAKOUBI Celiane | 2012 | 1:54:17 | 94 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
19 | MOREAU Rafaël | 2014 | 1:54:45 | 92 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
20 | GRABIÉ Léo | 2012 | 1:54:92 | 88 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
21 | ALMANINI Noa | 2011 | 1:55:19 | 86 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | GOUSSARD Tom | 2012 | 1:55:62 | 82 | ARCACHON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BUSSINET Louis | 2011 | 1:56:24 | 77 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
24 | LACOSTE Baptiste | 2011 | 1:56:71 | 74 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | JEANNIN Sacha | 2012 | 1:57:75 | 66 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
26 | GUECHI Younes | 2011 | 1:59:30 | 55 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
27 | CREVOT MIGNET Timothée | 2011 | 2:00:08 | 50 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | PERRET Arthur | 2011 | 2:00:35 | 48 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BONO Sacha | 2011 | 2:02:46 | 36 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
30 | CHNINA Adame | 2011 | 2:02:56 | 36 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | POINDESSOUS Timothe | 2013 | 2:05:57 | 22 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
32 | GIARMANA Gabin | 2013 | 2:09:78 | 8 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
33 | LAM Arthur | 2013 | 2:15:46 | 1 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | MENDES Gabriel | 2012 | 2:31:47 | 1 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |