Compétition Nationale
LIMOGES
Du Vendredi 14 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 16 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | 0:56:72 | 1199 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | 0:59:48 | 1120 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
3 | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | 0:59:52 | 1119 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | AUBRY Vicente | 2001 | 1:00:91 | 1080 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
5 | COUTANCEAU Julien | 2002 | 1:02:07 | 1048 | CN LUÇON | FRA | ||
6 | REYSSENT Luc | 2003 | 1:03:02 | 1022 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
7 | TAVERNIER Florian | 1996 | 1:03:09 | 1021 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
8 | MARTINEAU Achille | 2003 | 1:03:91 | 999 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
9 | COUPEAU Guilhem | 2003 | 1:04:33 | 988 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
10 | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | 1:05:17 | 965 | EN CAEN | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRUEL Kilian | 2003 | 1:03:52 | 1009 | US VENDÔME | FRA | ||
2 | BRUN Matys | 2003 | 1:04:06 | 995 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
3 | VIOLEAU Tom | 2001 | 1:04:08 | 994 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
4 | LEPRINCE Antoine | 2004 | 1:05:00 | 970 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | SASOT-VALIN Paul | 2003 | 1:05:51 | 957 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
6 | BOURLET Benjamin | 2005 | 1:05:62 | 954 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
7 | FARTHOUAT Mathieu | 2002 | 1:05:82 | 949 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | TABUTAUD Benjamin | 2006 | 1:06:01 | 944 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
9 | SAVARY Paul | 2005 | 1:06:86 | 922 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
10 | LEROY Aurele | 2003 | 1:08:10 | 890 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUNEL Sam | 2005 | 1:07:20 | 913 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | POYER Joris | 2005 | 1:07:83 | 897 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
3 | MORIN Maël | 2005 | 1:07:99 | 893 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
4 | BAKIRI Adhan | 2005 | 1:08:46 | 881 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | THOUVENIN Samuel | 2005 | 1:09:53 | 855 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
6 | BOYER Eliott | 2005 | 1:10:77 | 825 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
7 | LAGOUANELLE Liam | 2005 | 1:11:03 | 818 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | RIVET Hugo | 2005 | 1:12:03 | 794 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
9 | DANIEL Nino | 2005 | 1:13:00 | 772 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
10 | PECOMBELLE Baptiste | 2005 | 1:13:14 | 768 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | 0:57:00 | 1191 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | 0:59:51 | 1119 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
3 | AUBRY Vicente | 2001 | 1:00:01 | 1105 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
4 | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | 1:00:42 | 1094 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | COUTANCEAU Julien | 2002 | 1:02:27 | 1043 | CN LUÇON | FRA | ||
6 | REYSSENT Luc | 2003 | 1:02:66 | 1032 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
7 | TAVERNIER Florian | 1996 | 1:03:46 | 1011 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
8 | MARTINEAU Achille | 2003 | 1:03:83 | 1001 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
9 | COUPEAU Guilhem | 2003 | 1:03:98 | 997 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
10 | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | 1:04:63 | 980 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
11 | FARTHOUAT Mathieu | 2002 | 1:04:92 | 972 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | VIOLEAU Tom | 2001 | 1:05:08 | 968 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
13 | SASOT-VALIN Paul | 2003 | 1:05:11 | 967 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
14 | GRUEL Kilian | 2003 | 1:05:31 | 962 | US VENDÔME | FRA | ||
15 | BOURLET Benjamin | 2005 | 1:05:67 | 952 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
16 | LEROY Aurele | 2003 | 1:06:01 | 944 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | SAVARY Paul | 2005 | 1:06:25 | 937 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
18 | LEPRINCE Antoine | 2004 | 1:06:26 | 937 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | PARISOT Axel | 2000 | 1:06:39 | 934 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
20 | BRUN Matys | 2003 | 1:06:40 | 934 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
21 | TABUTAUD Benjamin | 2006 | 1:06:45 | 932 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
22 | OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam | 2003 | 1:06:57 | 929 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
23 | POYER Joris | 2005 | 1:06:98 | 919 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
24 | LOPEZ-KWOLIK Baptiste | 2004 | 1:07:38 | 909 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
25 | MORIN Maël | 2005 | 1:07:40 | 908 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
26 | BAKIRI Adhan | 2005 | 1:07:56 | 904 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | BACCOUNNAUD Paul | 1999 | 1:07:56 | 904 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
28 | LASSERRE Léandre | 2004 | 1:07:58 | 903 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
29 | BRUNEL Sam | 2005 | 1:07:77 | 899 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | TRONQUOY Mattéo | 2004 | 1:07:79 | 898 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
31 | VILLENEAU Gabin | 2004 | 1:08:36 | 884 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | CHABAUDIE Matthieu | 2004 | 1:08:49 | 881 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
33 | MANUAUD Maël | 2003 | 1:08:55 | 879 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | THOUVENIN Samuel | 2005 | 1:09:83 | 847 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
35 | LAGOUANELLE Liam | 2005 | 1:09:93 | 845 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
36 | RIBES Louis | 2004 | 1:10:12 | 840 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
37 | DELGADO Quentin | 2004 | 1:10:30 | 836 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
38 | BOYER Eliott | 2005 | 1:10:41 | 833 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
39 | BRINDJONC Lukian | 2004 | 1:11:09 | 817 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
40 | MARGUERITTE Romain | 2004 | 1:11:10 | 817 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
41 | RIVET Hugo | 2005 | 1:11:13 | 816 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
42 | BERNEDE Thomas | 2000 | 1:11:28 | 812 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | COUTEAU Augustin | 2004 | 1:11:30 | 812 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
44 | BAYLET Alexis | 2004 | 1:11:33 | 811 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
45 | MOUNIER Paul | 2004 | 1:12:12 | 792 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
46 | DANIEL Nino | 2005 | 1:12:41 | 785 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
47 | LE CHEVILLER Maël | 2004 | 1:13:18 | 767 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
48 | TOUCHARD Batiste | 2003 | 1:13:26 | 765 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
49 | BRUGEILLE Matthieu | 1998 | 1:13:33 | 764 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
50 | PECOMBELLE Baptiste | 2005 | 1:13:70 | 755 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
51 | COQUET Paulin | 2005 | 1:14:11 | 746 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
52 | BALAGUER Evan | 2004 | 1:14:36 | 740 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
53 | CARDINEAU Thomas | 2005 | 1:14:36 | 740 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
54 | BRUGEILLE Arnaud | 2000 | 1:14:41 | 739 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
55 | CHAVANT Antoine | 2006 | 1:16:39 | 694 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
56 | MENOUARD Yanis | 2005 | 1:16:44 | 693 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
57 | SARDIN Tom | 2002 | 1:17:76 | 664 | CNT CHASSENEUIL | FRA | ||
58 | CARDINEAU Louis | 2005 | 1:18:95 | 639 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
59 | MENUGE Xavier | 2005 | 1:20:96 | 597 | CN GUÉRET | FRA |