Compétition Départementale
MERIGNAC
Le Dimanche 30 Mai 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DINDAUD Lola | 1999 | 0:34:15 | 810 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
2 | CARTI Clothilde | 1999 | 0:34:61 | 785 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
3 | LENAIN Charlotte | 1999 | 0:35:38 | 745 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
4 | RALISON Shaïna | 1999 | 0:35:74 | 726 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
5 | LE BRIGANT Lea | 1999 | 0:36:65 | 680 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
6 | BOTELLA Flavie | 1999 | 0:37:02 | 662 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | ||
7 | CIER Lisa | 2000 | 0:37:04 | 661 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
8 | TESSARIOL Lisa | 1999 | 0:37:05 | 660 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
9 | GASQUET Manon | 1999 | 0:37:53 | 637 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
10 | PÉJEAN Carla | 1999 | 0:37:53 | 637 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
11 | VIREPINTE Axelle | 2000 | 0:38:21 | 605 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
12 | JAMAIN Marie-Amelie | 1999 | 0:38:28 | 602 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
13 | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | 0:38:34 | 599 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
14 | LAVERGNE Eva | 1999 | 0:38:36 | 598 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
15 | THIBEAUD Emilie | 1999 | 0:38:64 | 585 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
16 | LE MARQUAND Raphaelle | 1999 | 0:39:10 | 564 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
17 | COLLIARD Annabelle | 2000 | 0:39:37 | 552 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
18 | LEPRI Mathilde | 1999 | 0:39:64 | 540 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
19 | ISKANDAR Julie | 1999 | 0:39:75 | 535 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
20 | VIDAILLAC Laure | 1999 | 0:39:86 | 530 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
21 | SALANAVE Luna | 1999 | 0:40:06 | 521 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
22 | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | 0:40:65 | 496 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
23 | LEFRANC Emma | 1999 | 0:41:41 | 464 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
24 | GOMESSE Jessye | 2001 | 0:41:43 | 463 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
25 | BOIRON Clémence | 1999 | 0:41:68 | 453 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
26 | BAREYT Aude | 1999 | 0:42:12 | 435 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
27 | SPITERI Lisa | 2001 | 0:42:36 | 426 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | ||
28 | BASILE Celia | 2000 | 0:43:24 | 392 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
29 | TEYSSIER Anna | 1999 | 0:43:57 | 380 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | VANROY Marion | 1999 | 0:45:04 | 327 | ARCACHON NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | TROUSSEREAU Anna | 2000 | 0:45:98 | 295 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | SUDRY Léa | 2000 | 0:47:38 | 251 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
33 | VANROY Elise | 2001 | 0:57:46 | 39 | ARCACHON NATATION | FRA |