MEETIN REGIONAL DE QUALIFICATION 2
Compétition Régionale
LES ABYMES (FRA)
Du Samedi 07 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NUMA Nathanaëlle | 2005 | 1:02:47 | 1025 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | ||
2 | DESTRADE Thais | 2003 | 1:02:96 | 1009 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |||
3 | OLIVARY BERNO Salma | 2004 | 1:03:42 | 994 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |||
4 | MACAL Maelys | 2005 | 1:04:63 | 954 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | ||
5 | BAZIN Iman | 2005 | 1:04:72 | 951 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | ||
6 | JULAN Ludivine | 2005 | 1:05:69 | 920 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |||
7 | ANASTASE Alexya | 2005 | 1:05:85 | 915 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |||
8 | BAGASSIEN Kathalyna | 2002 | 1:07:31 | 870 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |||
9 | PIERROT Laury-Princellia | 2006 | 1:08:14 | 845 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | ||
10 | MALACQUIS Mathilde | 2008 | 1:10:16 | 785 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |||
11 | BOILEAU Roxane | 2008 | 1:10:93 | 762 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | ||
12 | QUEFFELEC Kassandra | 2006 | 1:11:29 | 752 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | ||
13 | VARO Maira | 2007 | 1:11:53 | 745 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | ||
14 | REDUIT COLMAR Doriane | 2007 | 1:11:80 | 738 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | ||
15 | BARBIN Djeylee | 2008 | 1:12:45 | 719 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |||
16 | BALON Ruth-Éa | 2007 | 1:12:98 | 705 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | ||
17 | PORTECOP Layane | 2007 | 1:13:64 | 686 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | ||
18 | DUTRIAUX Nais | 2005 | 1:16:44 | 612 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |||
19 | MASSIOT Emeline | 2008 | 1:17:27 | 591 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | ||
20 | ADOLPHE Francesca | 2005 | 1:17:38 | 588 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | ||
21 | LOLIA-THIBUS Kelia | 2005 | 1:19:04 | 547 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |||
22 | BARGOT Mathilde | 2007 | 1:19:21 | 543 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | ||
23 | CALVAIRE Cassandra | 2009 | 1:28:62 | 339 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |||
24 | GUSTAVE Malya | 2006 | 1:30:74 | 299 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | ||
25 | NOIRÉ Aurélie | 2007 | 1:32:56 | 267 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA | ||
26 | SADIKHOSSEN Lilas | 2009 | 1:35:27 | 223 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |||
27 | GALLOUEDEC Manon | 2008 | 1:36:73 | 201 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |||
28 | SINZELET Kelya | 2008 | 1:37:70 | 187 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |||
29 | TORIBIO Alexia | 2011 | 1:50:52 | 49 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES |