Régionale
SAINT-DENIS (La Réunion) (FRA)
Du Samedi 22 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 23 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOREL Antoine | 2000 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:39:18 | 931 | |
2 | LARIVIERE Milan | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:40:49 | 916 | |
3 | PREVOTAT Arthur | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:42:75 | 889 | |
4 | PLANTE Marc-Antoine | 2007 | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 3:00:62 | 694 | |
5 | PAUSé Alexandre | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 3:06:26 | 638 | |
6 | LO Ethan | 2006 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 3:10:36 | 598 | |
7 | GRONDIN Ewan | 2007 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 3:12:06 | 582 | |
8 | CAZAUBON Constant | 2006 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 3:16:34 | 542 | |
9 | MENARD Florian | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 3:24:57 | 470 | |
10 | GRONDIN Yohan | 2009 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 3:26:57 | 454 | |
11 | LEICHNIG Gaëtan | 2008 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 3:29:20 | 432 | |
12 | JAMMES Gabriel | 2008 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 3:32:11 | 409 | |
13 | RABENIRINA Fitia | 2009 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 3:40:48 | 346 | |
14 | IDMONT Mahé | 2009 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 3:43:31 | 325 | |
15 | BERNARD Lucas | 2010 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 4:18:16 | 127 | |
16 | TURPIN Sébastien | 2002 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
17 | MAGNIER Théo | 2011 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOREL Antoine | 2000 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:34:71 | 985 | |
2 | PREVOTAT Arthur | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:39:56 | 927 | |
3 | LARIVIERE Milan | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:45:73 | 855 | |
4 | PAUSé Alexandre | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:56:98 | 732 | |
5 | PLANTE Marc-Antoine | 2007 | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 3:05:68 | 643 | |
6 | LO Ethan | 2006 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 3:05:73 | 643 | |
7 | GRONDIN Ewan | 2007 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 3:10:87 | 593 | |
8 | MENARD Florian | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 3:23:17 | 482 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRONDIN Yohan | 2009 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 3:21:08 | 500 | |
2 | LEICHNIG Gaëtan | 2008 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 3:21:27 | 499 | |
3 | JAMMES Gabriel | 2008 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 3:27:16 | 449 | |
4 | IDMONT Mahé | 2009 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 3:42:09 | 334 | |
5 | RABENIRINA Fitia | 2009 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 3:42:24 | 333 | |
6 | BERNARD Lucas | 2010 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 4:15:95 | 137 |