Régionale
SAINT-DENIS
Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAZELLIER Nans | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:53:25 | 1147 | |
2 | ROBERT Gregory | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 0:53:74 | 1130 | |
3 | CEÜS Mathieu | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 0:54:06 | 1120 | |
4 | MARCHAND Léon | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:54:15 | 1117 | |
5 | CAZENOVE Alexandre | 2003 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 0:54:57 | 1103 | |
6 | BORDIER Timéo | 2005 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:55:76 | 1063 | |
7 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:56:04 | 1054 | |
8 | DELMOTTE Damien | 1999 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 0:56:36 | 1044 | |
9 | RAKOTOMAVO John | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:37 | 1044 | |
10 | ALBUFFY Nicolas | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 0:56:41 | 1042 | |
11 | GRONDIN Raja | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 0:56:54 | 1038 | |
12 | HARZIG Kilian-Daniel | 2003 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:58:10 | 988 | |
13 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 0:58:19 | 986 | |
14 | RICHAND Marius | 2003 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 0:58:30 | 982 | |
15 | BENHAMOU Rayan | 2004 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:58:42 | 978 | |
16 | TURPIN Sébastien | 2002 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 0:58:60 | 973 | |
17 | BENARD HOARAU Pierre | 2006 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:58:68 | 970 | |
18 | M'COUEZOU Damien | 1998 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 0:58:81 | 966 | |
19 | JUSTINE Nicolas | 2006 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:58:85 | 965 | |
20 | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:58:98 | 961 | |
21 | MADY Dayan | 2005 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:59:02 | 960 | |
22 | DAMBREVILLE Cyril | 2004 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:59:02 | 960 | |
23 | ZAFINANDRO Alex-Mahefa | 2005 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:59:51 | 945 | |
24 | DELMOTTE Nathan | 2003 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 0:59:57 | 943 | |
25 | TRINEZ Alexian | 2006 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 0:59:62 | 941 | |
26 | PAYET Romain-Martin | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 1:00:19 | 924 | |
27 | CHANE-LEONG Mathis | 2006 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:00:32 | 920 | |
28 | BAILLY-BAZIN Mathis | 2003 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:00:42 | 917 | |
29 | ISSARAMBE REFANE Sébastien | 1998 | AVIRONS RÉUNION UNITÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:00:63 | 911 | |
30 | BAILLOT Hugo | 2005 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:00:71 | 908 | |
31 | FENDARD Maxime | 2004 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:00:83 | 905 | |
32 | RANGUIN Wilhem | 2000 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:01:34 | 889 | |
33 | MASSOTTE Bazil | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:01:94 | 872 | |
34 | LOUISE Matys | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:02:32 | 860 | |
35 | LE BOURVELLEC Lucas | 2005 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:02:35 | 859 | |
36 | TOUITOU Zachary | 2005 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:02:53 | 854 | |
37 | MACKOWIAK Stanislas | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:02:76 | 847 | |
38 | MIRLO Ismael | 2005 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:02:77 | 847 | |
39 | COUDRON Baptiste | 2003 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:02:98 | 841 | |
40 | MEUBRY Simon | 2007 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:03:16 | 836 | |
41 | PAYET Quentin | 2006 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:03:54 | 825 | |
42 | SIDELSKI Pacôme | 2007 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:04:19 | 806 | |
43 | SATRE Natys | 2004 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:04:20 | 806 | |
44 | FOULQUIER Jason | 2005 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:04:27 | 804 | |
45 | DEQUELSON Raphaêl | 2001 | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:04:44 | 799 | |
46 | MOINACHE Matheo | 2005 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:04:69 | 792 | |
47 | GUICHARD Sebastien | 2006 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:04:95 | 785 | |
48 | SAINT-LYS Leeroy | 2006 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:05:19 | 778 | |
49 | CARDIA Olivier | 2001 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 1:05:70 | 764 | |
50 | BERNET Gabriel | 2005 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:05:71 | 764 | |
51 | LAM-WAI-SHUN Anthony | 2003 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:05:85 | 760 | |
52 | SAUTRON Yann | 2005 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:06:62 | 739 | |
53 | GUEUNE Victor | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:06:85 | 733 | |
54 | CANTALIA Kenny | 2007 | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:07:06 | 727 | |
55 | RAZAFITSALAMA Mitantsoa Fandresena | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:52 | 715 | |
56 | JULIE Ridwane | 2007 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:07:59 | 713 | |
57 | VEERAPEN Samy | 2005 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:07:84 | 706 | |
58 | FERRERE Alexandre | 2008 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:07:94 | 703 | |
59 | COUDRON Maxime | 2007 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:08:70 | 683 | |
60 | CAZAL Raphael | 2007 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:08:87 | 679 | |
61 | RAZAFITSALAMA Tiavintsoa Faniriana | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:26 | 669 | |
62 | PAYET Antoine | 2008 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:09:69 | 658 | |
63 | DUPONT Robin | 2007 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:11:11 | 622 | |
64 | LE BOURVELLEC Hugo | 2008 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:11:41 | 614 | |
65 | BENHAMOU Yanis | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:11:57 | 611 | |
66 | CAZAUBON Constant | 2006 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:11:92 | 602 | |
67 | LO Ethan | 2006 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:12:51 | 588 | |
68 | PUECH Thibault | 2007 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:13:70 | 559 | |
69 | BORDIER Mahel | 2008 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:14:39 | 543 | |
70 | MAZZARIOL Noé | 2007 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:15:64 | 514 | |
71 | GRONDIN Thomas | 2008 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:16:61 | 492 | |
72 | LE TOULLEC Julien | 2008 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:17:08 | 482 | |
73 | MAILLOT Valentin | 2009 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:17:09 | 482 | |
74 | GAUSSAIL-NELAUPE Raphael | 2006 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:17:88 | 465 | |
75 | RANGUIN Noam | 2008 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:17:97 | 463 | |
76 | GRONDIN Yohan | 2009 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:18:68 | 448 | |
77 | GUILLAUME Florent | 2011 | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:18:70 | 447 | |
78 | PLANTE Marc-Antoine | 2007 | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:18:89 | 443 | |
79 | FELICITE Alexis | 2008 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:19:44 | 432 | |
80 | DAMBREVILLE Arnaud | 2006 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:19:51 | 430 | |
81 | MENARD Florian | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:20:92 | 401 | |
82 | CHRISTIN-JENKINS Ronan | 2009 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:21:02 | 399 | |
83 | LEBON Julien-Thomas | 2010 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:21:59 | 388 | |
84 | NOGUERA Rudy | 2008 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:21:90 | 382 | |
85 | HOAREAU Gabriel | 2009 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:24:87 | 326 | |
86 | RHARUS Corentin | 2002 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
87 | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | TSIA-KING-FUNG Raphael | 2007 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
89 | DIJOUX-HOLSTEING Mahé | 2007 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
90 | RAJAONARIVELO Miotisoa | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCHAND Léon | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:51:80 | 1196 | |
2 | ROBERT Gregory | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 0:52:29 | 1180 | |
3 | MAZELLIER Nans | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:53:19 | 1149 | |
4 | CEÜS Mathieu | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 0:54:18 | 1116 | |
5 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:55:26 | 1080 | |
6 | CAZENOVE Alexandre | 2003 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 0:55:62 | 1068 | |
7 | BORDIER Timéo | 2005 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:55:75 | 1064 | |
8 | DELMOTTE Damien | 1999 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:08:45 | 690 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENARD HOARAU Pierre | 2006 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:58:02 | 991 | |
2 | LOUISE Matys | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:58:13 | 988 | |
3 | JUSTINE Nicolas | 2006 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:58:43 | 978 | |
4 | CHANE-LEONG Mathis | 2006 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:00:72 | 908 | |
5 | MASSOTTE Bazil | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:01:78 | 876 | |
6 | TRINEZ Alexian | 2006 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:02:36 | 859 | |
7 | MEUBRY Simon | 2007 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:02:51 | 855 | |
8 | PAYET Quentin | 2006 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:03:40 | 829 |