Régionale
SAINT-PAUL
Le Dimanche 27 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIJOUX Manon | 2002 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:09:71 | 1078 | |
2 | TURPIN Clementine | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:14 | 1039 | |
3 | FLACONEL Manon | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:12:56 | 1001 | |
4 | PERRIERE Lou-Ann | 2003 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:12:87 | 993 | |
5 | GERAUD Enora | 2002 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:13:23 | 983 | |
6 | DELANNOY Domitille | 2006 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:13:46 | 977 | |
7 | OMNES Janice | 2005 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:14:28 | 956 | |
8 | VINGATESSON Cassandre | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:14:32 | 955 | |
9 | GRONDIN Camille-Elie | 2006 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:16:37 | 902 | |
10 | MOISSON Esperance | 2005 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:16:63 | 896 | |
11 | GRONDIN Julia-Maëly | 2008 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:16:91 | 889 | |
12 | GEORGET Pauline | 2005 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:18:31 | 854 | |
13 | ETHEVE Marie | 2005 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:18:53 | 849 | |
14 | ROBERT Pearl | 2003 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:18:57 | 848 | |
15 | RIEMENS Eléa | 2006 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:18:58 | 847 | |
16 | HOARAU Auriane | 1993 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:18:78 | 843 | |
17 | ALIAS Maëlys | 2006 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:18:93 | 839 | |
18 | MEUBRY Marion | 2005 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:19:50 | 825 | |
19 | ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie | 2007 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:19:66 | 821 | |
20 | DORSEUIL Elodie | 2003 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:19:67 | 821 | |
21 | GORY-LAURET Mahée | 2007 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:19:75 | 819 | |
22 | DIJOUX Anaëlle | 2001 | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:19:83 | 817 | |
23 | LUDEL Théa | 2007 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:20:06 | 812 | |
24 | MAILLOT Lilou | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:20:16 | 809 | |
25 | SIDELSKY Liv | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:20:16 | 809 | |
26 | HENRIETTE Sandra | 2002 | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:20:81 | 794 | |
27 | BERNADOU Lola | 2004 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:20:81 | 794 | |
28 | POUJOIS Morgane | 2003 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:20:85 | 793 | |
29 | BERNET Justine | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:21:16 | 786 | |
30 | HOCQUETTE Lucille | 2005 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:21:49 | 778 | |
31 | FAKIR-LE BARS Sawsana | 2005 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:21:55 | 777 | |
32 | CORRE IVANEZ Olive | 2006 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:21:95 | 767 | |
33 | POLARD Rose | 2006 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:21:98 | 766 | |
34 | DE LAUNAY DE LAPERRIERE Maria | 2007 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:22:06 | 765 | |
35 | PINET Evaelle | 2004 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:22:40 | 757 | |
36 | SENNY PALANY Chloé | 2004 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:22:71 | 750 | |
37 | DESPLAS Lisa | 2007 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:23:03 | 742 | |
38 | MONTROUGE Mathilde | 2007 | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:23:24 | 738 | |
39 | LAURET Manon-Laly | 2005 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:23:46 | 733 | |
40 | HOCQUETTE Lily-Jeanne | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:23:86 | 723 | |
41 | BARDEUR Agnes-Emilie | 2008 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:24:16 | 717 | |
42 | PAYET Anna | 2005 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:24:17 | 716 | |
43 | LESPORT Elisa | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 1:24:23 | 715 | |
44 | PHOCION Neïssy | 2007 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:24:25 | 715 | |
45 | TAQUET Océane | 2007 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:24:30 | 714 | |
46 | TOURAVAN-PAYET Daniéla | 2002 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:24:70 | 705 | |
47 | BIGOT Emma | 2006 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:25:26 | 692 | |
48 | BOUTARD RAZAFIMAHATRATRA Marie | 2005 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:25:28 | 692 | |
49 | RABENIRINA Tiaina | 2006 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:25:52 | 687 | |
50 | GONTHIER Audrey | 2007 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:25:67 | 683 | |
51 | GLAUDEL Blanche | 2005 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:25:72 | 682 | |
52 | TSIA-KING-FUNG Sarah | 2009 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:25:86 | 679 | |
53 | GORY-LAURET Théa | 2005 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:25:98 | 676 | |
54 | BERNET Clémence | 2007 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:26:20 | 672 | |
55 | GRONDIN Mickaela | 2007 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:26:42 | 667 | |
56 | PAÏRO Maria | 2005 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:27:40 | 646 | |
57 | DESRUISSEAUX Wendy-Mariah | 2008 | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:27:40 | 646 | |
58 | ZIELINSKI Mailys | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:27:49 | 644 | |
59 | ABSALON Lashuana | 2007 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:27:65 | 641 | |
60 | BENHAMOU Léa | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:27:70 | 639 | |
61 | DELBOS-RAFAI Manéa | 2007 | AVIRONS RÉUNION UNITÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:28:62 | 620 | |
62 | DUFOIX Philippine | 2007 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:29:12 | 610 | |
63 | BABEF Maelle | 2008 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:29:32 | 606 | |
64 | MONTROUGE élisa | 2009 | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:30:08 | 590 | |
65 | DE LAUNAY DE LAPERRIERE Leana | 2010 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:30:61 | 579 | |
66 | DELVO-LAMBERT Sophie | 2007 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:30:67 | 578 | |
67 | DEURWEILHER Méline-Amandine | 2008 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:30:94 | 573 | |
68 | VELIA CHABANIS Manon | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 1:30:95 | 572 | |
69 | DORSEUIL Eglantine | 2009 | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:31:68 | 558 | |
70 | PAQUET Manon | 2009 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:32:95 | 533 | |
71 | SINAMOUTOU Lenaelle | 2007 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:33:26 | 527 | |
72 | HEINRICH-FURENZULA Marie | 2008 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:33:40 | 524 | |
73 | FOURNEL Mahina | 2009 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:33:63 | 520 | |
74 | CHAMPAGNE Maelle | 2004 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:33:79 | 517 | |
75 | JULIE Houriya | 2009 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:33:92 | 514 | |
76 | PAYET Cassy | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 1:34:27 | 508 | |
77 | BENARD Séréna | 2008 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:34:29 | 507 | |
78 | LEBON Manon-Marthe | 2008 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:34:53 | 503 | |
79 | BOULANGER Lena | 2008 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:37:26 | 453 | |
80 | POLARD-ROUSSEL Li-Lan | 2009 | AVIRONS RÉUNION UNITÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:37:35 | 451 | |
81 | GRONDIN Marion | 2007 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:37:44 | 450 | |
82 | SINAMOUTOU Irina | 2008 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:37:56 | 447 | |
83 | THIONVILLE Manon | 2009 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:37:56 | 447 | |
84 | HOORELBEKE Eloïse | 2009 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:38:04 | 439 | |
85 | LAIDLOW Emilie | 2009 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:38:66 | 428 | |
86 | PAYET-VIENNE Eléonore-Marie | 2009 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:38:73 | 427 | |
87 | K BIDI Sarah-Marie-Elodie | 2009 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:39:13 | 420 | |
88 | MARTIN Noëlia | 2007 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:39:29 | 417 | |
89 | ERUDEL Maeva | 2010 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:40:06 | 404 | |
90 | BOULANGER Ines | 2008 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:40:30 | 400 | |
91 | LACHAPELLE Loane | 2008 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:40:56 | 396 | |
92 | GRONDIN Fany | 2009 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:40:56 | 396 | |
93 | TALAVA Johana | 2008 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:41:33 | 383 | |
94 | MARTINEZ Tess | 2010 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:41:60 | 379 | |
95 | ALLAMELE PEREZ Lily | 2008 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:42:89 | 358 | |
96 | HOAREAU Sohanne | 2008 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:43:56 | 347 | |
97 | CHAPUIS Jeanne | 2009 | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:43:73 | 345 | |
98 | BABEF Alice | 2011 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:44:03 | 340 | |
99 | DUBOIS Lina | 2010 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:44:25 | 337 | |
100 | JOSMAR Anjali | 2009 | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:45:56 | 317 | |
101 | NABOUDET Manon | 2011 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 1:45:95 | 311 | |
102 | PRUD'HOMME Cécile | 2011 | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:47:41 | 290 | |
103 | PAYET Anais | 2009 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:47:42 | 290 | |
104 | POTHIN Léa | 2008 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:47:57 | 288 | |
105 | JOSEPH Lisa | 2009 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:48:72 | 271 | |
106 | REHAMONJA Ludivine | 2006 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:51:10 | 240 | |
107 | FONG YAN Chloé | 2009 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:51:63 | 233 | |
108 | TURPIN Luna Maria | 2009 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 1:52:52 | 221 | |
109 | CARDONA Liza | 2009 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:52:62 | 220 | |
110 | POLY ROY Emma | 2010 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 1:53:22 | 213 | |
111 | ABEL THIEBAUT Garance | 2011 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:53:34 | 211 | |
112 | HUET Louise | 2008 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:53:43 | 210 | |
113 | DALLEAU Soraya | 2008 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:53:96 | 204 | |
114 | LIMOUSIN Emma | 2007 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:54:08 | 202 | |
115 | LECAST-NIVART Sarah | 2008 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:54:59 | 196 | |
116 | ANDRIEU Rose | 2009 | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:54:60 | 196 | |
117 | CHATELLARD Moïra | 2009 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:55:44 | 187 | |
118 | ARCIZET Melissa | 2008 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:56:12 | 179 | |
119 | METZ Louise | 2010 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:56:18 | 178 | |
120 | TSIA-KING-FUNG Anna | 2012 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:56:86 | 171 | |
121 | DAMOUR Lana-Marie-Doriane | 2011 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:59:15 | 146 | |
122 | VALETTE Lise | 2009 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 2:00:69 | 131 | |
123 | BEGUE Amandine | 2009 | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:06:95 | 78 | |
124 | BACON Charlotte | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
125 | SAVIGNY Malia | 2005 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
126 | ANTOINETTE--VEDDER Fanny | 2007 | CN PANON | FRA | - | Disq. |