Nationale
SAINT-PAUL
Du Mercredi 28 Decembre 2016 au Vendredi 30 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:32:69 | 1223 | |
2 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:33:39 | 1184 | |
3 | FOULQUIER Jodie | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:33:59 | 1173 | |
4 | KROMOWIDJOJO Ranomi | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:38 | 1131 | |
5 | VOLERY Savanna | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:24 | 1085 | |
6 | BORDES Amelie | 2002 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:35:74 | 1059 | |
7 | FIERLA Chloé | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:35:99 | 1047 | |
8 | FOULQUIER Kim | 1999 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:36:31 | 1030 | |
9 | CHANE WAYE Thea | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:36:51 | 1020 | |
10 | BIGOT Mélanie | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:71 | 1010 | |
11 | PEREIRA Maëlys | 2003 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:36:79 | 1006 | |
12 | TURPIN Clémentine | 2003 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:36:83 | 1004 | |
13 | DESPLAS Aline | 2002 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:37:76 | 958 | |
14 | GARCIA Sascha | 2002 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:38:42 | 926 | |
15 | DAMOUR Emeline | 2000 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:38:74 | 910 | |
16 | TECHER Ana | 2003 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:38:85 | 905 | |
17 | FERBLANTIER Mathilde | 2001 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:39:57 | 871 | |
18 | DUMAY Fanny | 2000 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:39:63 | 868 | |
19 | TORNEY Constance | 2001 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:39:66 | 867 | |
20 | ROULOF Elise | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 0:39:76 | 862 | |
21 | LETAILLEUR Lisa | 2002 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:40:14 | 844 | |
22 | NATIVEL Anne-Cyrielle | 2003 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:40:55 | 826 | |
23 | LESPORT Elisa | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 0:43:10 | 714 | |
24 | DUMAY Mathilde | 2002 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:44:67 | 649 | |
25 | AREKION Aurelie | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:44:82 | 643 | |
26 | SOLAMALAY Ingrid | 1997 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:46:88 | 562 | |
27 | DESCARPENTRIE Naila | 2003 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 0:47:83 | 527 | |
28 | LAFORGUE Anastasia | 2003 | CN PANON | FRA | 0:49:14 | 481 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:32:14 | 1253 | |
2 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:32:26 | 1247 | |
3 | FOULQUIER Jodie | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:32:93 | 1209 | |
4 | VOLERY Savanna | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:36 | 1079 | |
5 | FIERLA Chloé | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:35:42 | 1076 | |
6 | BORDES Amelie | 2002 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:35:44 | 1075 | |
7 | CHANE WAYE Thea | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:36:01 | 1046 | |
8 | FOULQUIER Kim | 1999 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:36:24 | 1034 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIGOT Mélanie | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:15 | 1090 | |
2 | PEREIRA Maëlys | 2003 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:36:54 | 1019 | |
3 | TURPIN Clémentine | 2003 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:36:72 | 1009 | |
4 | DESPLAS Aline | 2002 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:37:72 | 960 | |
5 | TECHER Ana | 2003 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:38:50 | 922 | |
6 | DAMOUR Emeline | 2000 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:38:51 | 921 | |
7 | GARCIA Sascha | 2002 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:38:57 | 918 | |
8 | FERBLANTIER Mathilde | 2001 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:39:19 | 889 |