Régionale
SAINT-JOSEPH
Le Dimanche 04 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PHILIPPE Samuel | 2004 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 0:58:09 | 989 | |
2 | CEÜS Mathieu | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 0:58:17 | 986 | |
3 | PREVOTAT Arthur | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:59:46 | 946 | |
4 | BENHAMOU Rayan | 2004 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:59:49 | 945 | |
5 | FENDARD Maxime | 2004 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 0:59:96 | 931 | |
6 | PAYET Romain-Martin | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 1:01:85 | 874 | |
7 | ZAFINANDRO Alex-Mahefa | 2005 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:02:02 | 869 | |
8 | PREVOTAT Jules | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:02:25 | 862 | |
9 | BORDIER Timéo | 2005 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:03:11 | 837 | |
10 | MADY Dayan | 2005 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:03:49 | 826 | |
11 | DESPRAIRIES Francis | 2004 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:04:14 | 808 | |
12 | DAMBREVILLE Cyril | 2004 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:05:47 | 770 | |
13 | JUSTINE Nicolas | 2006 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:06:12 | 753 | |
14 | TRINEZ Alexian | 2006 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:07:85 | 706 | |
15 | MACKOWIAK Stanislas | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:09:31 | 668 | |
16 | BEGUE Raphaël | 2005 | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:09:66 | 659 | |
17 | FOULQUIER Jason | 2005 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:11:53 | 612 | |
18 | SALEDY Thomas | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 1:12:42 | 590 | |
19 | BENARD HOARAU Pierre | 2006 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:13:32 | 568 | |
20 | CARRON Benjamin | 2005 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:13:80 | 557 | |
21 | BAILLOT Hugo | 2005 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:14:02 | 552 | |
22 | LEBON Marc | 2004 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:14:57 | 539 | |
23 | LARIVIERE Milan | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:15:73 | 512 | |
24 | PAYET Tom | 2005 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:15:81 | 510 | |
25 | GUICHARD Sebastien | 2006 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:16:48 | 495 | |
26 | MIRLO Ismael | 2005 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:16:94 | 485 | |
27 | CALVET Antonin | 2005 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:17:01 | 484 | |
28 | LO Ethan | 2006 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:19:27 | 435 | |
29 | FERRERE Mathéo | 2005 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:19:48 | 431 | |
30 | PAYET Quentin | 2006 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:20:10 | 418 | |
31 | BERNET Gabriel | 2005 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:20:72 | 405 | |
32 | MORMES Noé | 2006 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:21:50 | 390 | |
33 | CHANE-LEONG Mathis | 2006 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:23:72 | 347 | |
34 | HEINRICH-FURENZULA Lucas | 2006 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:23:75 | 347 | |
35 | CATHELIN Logann | 2005 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:24:90 | 326 | |
36 | CHERON Quentin | 2005 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:25:14 | 321 | |
37 | BOSC-ACADINE Hugo | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:26:62 | 295 | |
38 | GABLE Dominique | 2006 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:28:65 | 262 | |
39 | SAUTRON Yann | 2005 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:29:18 | 253 | |
40 | VINCENT Dayan | 2005 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:30:47 | 233 | |
41 | DAMBREVILLE Arnaud | 2006 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:31:59 | 216 | |
42 | BARBIN Noah | 2006 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 1:31:62 | 216 | |
43 | FOURNEL Inka | 2006 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:35:18 | 167 | |
44 | GAUSSAIL-NELAUPE Raphael | 2006 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:38:41 | 128 | |
45 | BARRET Maxime | 2006 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:47:37 | 46 | |
46 | FRANCHE Julien | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | LOUISE Matys | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | - | Disq. |