Régionale
SAINT-PAUL
Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANDERE Nathan | 1997 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 2:13:99 | 1141 | |
2 | FAUBOURG Dimitri | 1997 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 2:14:87 | 1127 | |
3 | PEREIRA Quentin | 1998 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:16:93 | 1096 | |
4 | PAYET Erwan | 1997 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:17:93 | 1081 | |
5 | POTHIN Florian | 1997 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 2:18:07 | 1079 | |
6 | DELMOTTE Damien | 1999 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 2:18:68 | 1070 | |
7 | BACHMANN Simon | 1999 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 2:18:91 | 1066 | |
8 | LUCIAN Kevin | 1997 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:19:56 | 1057 | |
9 | JEANNE ROSE Hugo | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:21:32 | 1031 | |
10 | GILSON Randy | 1998 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 2:22:33 | 1016 | |
11 | M'COUEZOU Damien | 1998 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 2:22:61 | 1012 | |
12 | GLAUDEL Jean-Christophe | 1971 | CN PANON | FRA | 2:24:43 | 986 | |
13 | TARCILE Quentin | 2001 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:24:78 | 981 | |
14 | GRONDIN Matthias | 1999 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 2:25:33 | 973 | |
15 | MOMBRIS Patrick | 2000 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 2:25:90 | 965 | |
16 | CORBEAU Devrick | 1998 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 2:26:38 | 958 | |
17 | MOREL Antoine | 2000 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:26:67 | 954 | |
18 | BOULANGIER Henry | 1994 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 2:28:56 | 927 | |
19 | PAYET Loïk | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:29:05 | 920 | |
20 | ARNAUD Antonin | 1999 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:30:04 | 907 | |
21 | HOI Hugo | 1997 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:30:29 | 903 | |
22 | TRINEZ Corentin | 2002 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 2:31:33 | 889 | |
23 | NEAU Grégoire | 1999 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:32:11 | 879 | |
24 | BARTHELEMY Aurelien | 1998 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:32:19 | 878 | |
25 | BEGUE Lucas | 2000 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 2:33:96 | 854 | |
26 | DYGUDA Cyril | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:34:36 | 848 | |
27 | VELIA Alexandre | 1999 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 2:34:59 | 845 | |
28 | ROPAULD Lukas | 2002 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 2:34:90 | 841 | |
29 | BOTREL Jérémiah | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:35:58 | 832 | |
30 | CHECOT Romain | 2000 | LES AQUANAUTES | FRA | 2:35:83 | 829 | |
31 | PAYET Clément | 2001 | CN PANON | FRA | 2:37:87 | 802 | |
32 | LE MERCIER Paul | 1998 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 2:38:01 | 801 | |
33 | FUCHS Loris | 2001 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 2:40:86 | 764 | |
34 | CHANE KUANG SANG Thomas | 1999 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 2:41:20 | 760 | |
35 | MARAY Enzo | 2001 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 2:42:23 | 747 | |
36 | TOMSON Loïc | 2001 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 2:42:57 | 743 | |
37 | WINTENBERGER Ludwig | 1998 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 2:43:06 | 737 | |
38 | BOUCHER Millian | 2002 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:43:29 | 734 | |
39 | GLAUDEL Romain | 2000 | CN PANON | FRA | 2:43:82 | 727 | |
40 | LAI-MAN Ivan | 2000 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 2:44:88 | 714 | |
41 | BENARD Quentin | 1999 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 2:44:94 | 714 | |
42 | DUPREUILH Valentin | 2000 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 2:45:65 | 705 | |
43 | GRONDIN Jerome | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 2:46:41 | 696 | |
44 | ALAGUIRY Guillaume | 2000 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 2:47:63 | 681 | |
45 | TURPIN Sébastien | 2002 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 2:48:30 | 673 | |
46 | CARDIA Olivier | 2001 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 2:49:04 | 665 | |
47 | FRAYSSE Romain | 1999 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 2:50:27 | 650 | |
48 | MOREL Fabien | 2003 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 2:50:31 | 650 | |
49 | ZAFINANDRO Damien-Mahery | 2002 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 2:50:31 | 650 | |
50 | GRONDIN Thomas | 2001 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 2:51:05 | 641 | |
51 | SENESCAT Pablo | 2002 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:52:14 | 629 | |
52 | RAMAYE Laurent | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:52:26 | 627 | |
53 | BADTS Thomas | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:54:63 | 600 | |
54 | PERRON Theo | 2002 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 2:54:69 | 600 | |
55 | LEBON-FROMET Théo | 2002 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:55:08 | 595 | |
56 | BIANCHI Arnaud | 2002 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 2:56:03 | 585 | |
57 | STARCK Edouard | 2001 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 2:59:73 | 545 | |
58 | FOULQUIER Tom | 2002 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 3:03:43 | 506 | |
59 | VALLON Alexian | 2002 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 3:05:50 | 485 | |
60 | POTHIN Alexis | 2001 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 3:08:41 | 456 | |
61 | MAILLOT Nicolas | 2000 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 3:11:37 | 428 | |
62 | ANDRÉANI Nicolas | 2000 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | - | Disq. |