Régionale
LE PORT
Le Dimanche 11 Avril 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HASSAMBAY Florent | 1992 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 4:24:67 | 1037 | |
2 | PETIT Ambroise | 1995 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 4:26:72 | 1020 | |
3 | VEILEX Florian | 1995 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 4:35:60 | 950 | |
4 | DIJOUX Jérôme | 1994 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 4:35:83 | 948 | |
5 | LE BRAS Julien | 1983 | LES AQUANAUTES | FRA | 4:45:07 | 878 | |
6 | WANTZ Eliot | 1993 | LES AQUANAUTES | FRA | 4:45:80 | 872 | |
7 | BOUSHAKI Yanis | 1995 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:46:49 | 867 | |
8 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 4:48:49 | 852 | |
9 | DONZ Mathieu | 1995 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 4:48:50 | 852 | |
10 | HUET Kévin | 1996 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 4:51:34 | 831 | |
11 | HUOT-MARCHAND Benjamin | 1993 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 4:51:85 | 828 | |
12 | HOARAU Cédric | 1996 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 4:53:36 | 817 | |
13 | MARCOZ Lucien | 1995 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 4:57:54 | 787 | |
14 | NG TOCK MINE Robin | 1992 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 5:00:31 | 768 | |
15 | MOULON William | 1998 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 5:01:54 | 759 | |
16 | RAYMOND Guillaume-Alexi | 1997 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 5:01:97 | 756 | |
17 | INCANA Arnaud | 1996 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 5:02:33 | 753 | |
18 | LEMERCIER Ludovic | 1998 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 5:03:51 | 745 | |
19 | FAUBOURG Dimitri | 1997 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 5:07:14 | 721 | |
20 | CHANUT Blaise | 1996 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 5:09:44 | 705 | |
21 | CAZANOVE Valentin | 1996 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 5:12:92 | 682 | |
22 | PHILIPPE Julien | 1992 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 5:13:10 | 681 | |
23 | GONIER Guilhem | 1997 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 5:13:62 | 677 | |
24 | HOAREAU Julien | 1994 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 5:16:41 | 659 | |
25 | TECHER Loïc | 1997 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 5:19:24 | 641 | |
26 | TECHER Arnaud | 1995 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 5:19:98 | 636 | |
27 | DUFAYET Geoffroy | 1997 | BOIS DE NÈFLES NATATION | FRA | 5:20:09 | 636 | |
28 | LUCIAN Kevin | 1997 | BOIS DE NÈFLES NATATION | FRA | 5:20:22 | 635 | |
29 | MOREL Antoine | 2000 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 5:20:88 | 631 | |
30 | BARBIER Guillaume | 1989 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 5:22:06 | 623 | |
31 | ROUJON Sébastien | 1996 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 5:22:16 | 622 | |
32 | DOIGNEAUX Simon | 1998 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 5:23:68 | 613 | |
33 | CRESCENCE Léo-Gilles | 1994 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 5:26:73 | 594 | |
34 | ALARCON Nicolas | 1993 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 5:27:10 | 592 | |
35 | DONZ Renaud | 1995 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 5:28:40 | 584 | |
36 | DUFAYET Guillaume | 1997 | BOIS DE NÈFLES NATATION | FRA | 5:33:04 | 556 | |
37 | RIVIERE Ulrich | 1997 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 5:37:02 | 532 | |
38 | LEUNG ZE FONG Quentin | 1996 | BOIS DE NÈFLES NATATION | FRA | 5:37:03 | 532 | |
39 | BIJOUX Olivier | 1995 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 5:37:51 | 530 | |
40 | DELARBRE Hadrien | 1993 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 5:37:77 | 528 | |
41 | GALVEZ Adrien | 1995 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 5:40:66 | 511 | |
42 | PAYET Mickael | 1992 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 5:40:98 | 510 | |
43 | REMY Hubert | 1988 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 5:44:37 | 491 | |
44 | ZITTE Jonas | 1996 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 5:44:41 | 490 | |
45 | REY Mickael | 1997 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 5:44:64 | 489 | |
46 | DENNIEL Ronan | 1999 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 5:45:91 | 482 | |
47 | LANGE Greg | 1998 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 5:48:20 | 469 | |
48 | AMOILEOLE Nathan | 1997 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 5:48:55 | 467 | |
49 | BIAU Merry | 1996 | LES AQUANAUTES | FRA | 5:49:07 | 465 | |
50 | QUIN Louis | 1997 | LES AQUANAUTES | FRA | 5:49:91 | 460 | |
51 | HIDALGO Bruno | 1998 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 5:57:22 | 421 | |
52 | SAMELOR Maxime | 1997 | BOIS DE NÈFLES NATATION | FRA | 5:58:61 | 414 | |
53 | ALARCON Jérémy | 1999 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 5:59:83 | 408 | |
54 | GRONDIN Matthias | 1999 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 6:01:89 | 398 | |
55 | VILLEFRANQUE Amaury | 1999 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 6:03:38 | 390 | |
56 | CORBEAU Devrick | 1998 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 6:06:16 | 376 | |
57 | BOUHET Nicolas | 1998 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 6:06:57 | 374 | |
58 | RIETTE Adam | 1998 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 6:13:65 | 341 | |
59 | PAYET Mike | 1998 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 6:15:64 | 331 | |
60 | SORINAS Loïs | 1999 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 6:19:11 | 316 | |
61 | CHAILLOU Stanislas | 1998 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 6:24:45 | 292 | |
62 | LAPIERRE Quentin | 1993 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 6:24:85 | 290 | |
63 | DUCAFFY Léo | 1995 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 6:25:53 | 288 | |
64 | LEUNG ZE FONG Axel | 1998 | BOIS DE NÈFLES NATATION | FRA | 6:29:51 | 271 | |
65 | ABGRALL Gaëtan | 1997 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 6:29:95 | 269 | |
66 | LAURET Christopher | 1994 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 6:30:69 | 266 | |
67 | JHUMMUN Shabire | 1995 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 6:37:59 | 238 | |
68 | CHAFFRE Ronan | 1998 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 6:37:85 | 237 | |
69 | CARO Alexandre | 1994 | BOIS DE NÈFLES NATATION | FRA | 6:45:14 | 210 | |
70 | BOTREL Malo | 1998 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 6:45:98 | 207 | |
71 | LEW-MAN-MEW Nicolas | 1997 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 6:50:79 | 190 | |
72 | BRUNEAU Félix | 1998 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 6:54:57 | 177 | |
73 | RAVENNE Jonathan | 1996 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 7:00:84 | 156 | |
74 | LOC-TAVE Nicolas | 1998 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 7:22:28 | 96 | |
75 | BARTHELEMY Aurelien | 1998 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 7:25:98 | 87 | |
76 | MANDERE Nathan | 1997 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | CHAMAND Gaëtan | 1999 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | LE ROUX Yves | 1999 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | SERY Alexandre | 1996 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | REYNAUD Dylan | 1999 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
81 | PETIT Corentin | 1994 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
82 | MAANE Karim | 1972 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | VILLARET Eliott | 1997 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | - | Disq. |