Régionale
LE PORT
Le Dimanche 11 Avril 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HASSAMBAY Florent | 1992 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:25:94 | 1064 | |
2 | BARBIER Guillaume | 1989 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1042 | |
3 | WANTZ Eliot | 1993 | LES AQUANAUTES | FRA | 0:26:55 | 1023 | |
4 | PHILIPPE Julien | 1992 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:26:98 | 994 | |
5 | CAZANOVE Valentin | 1996 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 0:27:46 | 962 | |
6 | LE BRAS Julien | 1983 | LES AQUANAUTES | FRA | 0:27:46 | 962 | |
7 | DIJOUX Jérôme | 1994 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:27:51 | 959 | |
8 | DELARBRE Hadrien | 1993 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:27:69 | 948 | |
9 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 0:27:69 | 948 | |
10 | REMY Hubert | 1988 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 0:27:90 | 934 | |
11 | MARCOZ Lucien | 1995 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:27:93 | 932 | |
12 | INCANA Arnaud | 1996 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:27:97 | 930 | |
13 | PETIT Ambroise | 1995 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:28:04 | 925 | |
14 | LEMERCIER Ludovic | 1998 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:28:09 | 922 | |
15 | VEILEX Florian | 1995 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 0:28:53 | 894 | |
16 | DONZ Renaud | 1995 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 0:28:54 | 893 | |
17 | HUET Kévin | 1996 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:28:64 | 887 | |
18 | HUOT-MARCHAND Benjamin | 1993 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:28:91 | 870 | |
19 | LUCIAN Kevin | 1997 | BOIS DE NÈFLES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:93 | 869 | |
20 | BOUSHAKI Yanis | 1995 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:28:95 | 868 | |
21 | NG TOCK MINE Robin | 1992 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 0:29:09 | 859 | |
22 | LAPIERRE Quentin | 1993 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 0:29:41 | 840 | |
23 | HOAREAU Julien | 1994 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:29:49 | 835 | |
24 | DONZ Mathieu | 1995 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 0:29:74 | 820 | |
25 | DUFAYET Geoffroy | 1997 | BOIS DE NÈFLES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:81 | 815 | |
26 | ALARCON Nicolas | 1993 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 0:30:09 | 799 | |
27 | RIVIERE Ulrich | 1997 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 0:30:12 | 797 | |
28 | TECHER Arnaud | 1995 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:30:14 | 796 | |
29 | RAYMOND Guillaume-Alexi | 1997 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 0:30:25 | 789 | |
30 | ROUJON Sébastien | 1996 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 0:30:30 | 786 | |
31 | DOIGNEAUX Simon | 1998 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:30:34 | 784 | |
32 | CRESCENCE Léo-Gilles | 1994 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 0:30:53 | 773 | |
33 | MOULON William | 1998 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:30:60 | 769 | |
34 | GONIER Guilhem | 1997 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:30:65 | 766 | |
35 | BIJOUX Olivier | 1995 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 0:30:66 | 765 | |
36 | CHANUT Blaise | 1996 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:30:84 | 755 | |
37 | QUIN Louis | 1997 | LES AQUANAUTES | FRA | 0:30:94 | 749 | |
38 | FAUBOURG Dimitri | 1997 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:30:94 | 749 | |
39 | SERY Alexandre | 1996 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 0:31:06 | 742 | |
40 | HOARAU Cédric | 1996 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 0:31:10 | 740 | |
41 | ZITTE Jonas | 1996 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:31:19 | 735 | |
42 | DUFAYET Guillaume | 1997 | BOIS DE NÈFLES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:20 | 734 | |
43 | TECHER Loïc | 1997 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:31:77 | 702 | |
44 | LANGE Greg | 1998 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 0:31:94 | 693 | |
45 | CARO Alexandre | 1994 | BOIS DE NÈFLES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:98 | 691 | |
46 | SAMELOR Maxime | 1997 | BOIS DE NÈFLES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:16 | 681 | |
47 | PAYET Mickael | 1992 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 0:32:17 | 680 | |
48 | GALVEZ Adrien | 1995 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 0:32:18 | 680 | |
49 | HIDALGO Bruno | 1998 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:32:60 | 657 | |
50 | DENNIEL Ronan | 1999 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:32:86 | 643 | |
51 | JHUMMUN Shabire | 1995 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 0:32:96 | 638 | |
52 | AMOILEOLE Nathan | 1997 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:33:27 | 621 | |
53 | LAURET Christopher | 1994 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 0:33:39 | 615 | |
54 | LEUNG ZE FONG Quentin | 1996 | BOIS DE NÈFLES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:78 | 595 | |
55 | CORBEAU Devrick | 1998 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 0:34:05 | 581 | |
56 | MOREL Antoine | 2000 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:34:10 | 579 | |
57 | CHAFFRE Ronan | 1998 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:34:14 | 576 | |
58 | ABGRALL Gaëtan | 1997 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 0:34:16 | 575 | |
59 | VILLEFRANQUE Amaury | 1999 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:34:17 | 575 | |
60 | BOTREL Malo | 1998 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 0:34:35 | 566 | |
61 | RAVENNE Jonathan | 1996 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 0:34:70 | 549 | |
62 | REY Mickael | 1997 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:34:92 | 538 | |
63 | BIAU Merry | 1996 | LES AQUANAUTES | FRA | 0:35:00 | 534 | |
64 | GRONDIN Matthias | 1999 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:35:32 | 519 | |
65 | LEW-MAN-MEW Nicolas | 1997 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 0:35:58 | 506 | |
66 | DUCAFFY Léo | 1995 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 0:35:61 | 505 | |
67 | BOUHET Nicolas | 1998 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 0:35:89 | 492 | |
68 | PAYET Mike | 1998 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:35:89 | 492 | |
69 | RIETTE Adam | 1998 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:35:94 | 489 | |
70 | MENANTEAU Victor | 1998 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:36:32 | 472 | |
71 | CHAILLOU Stanislas | 1998 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 0:36:33 | 471 | |
72 | VILLAUME Nassim | 1999 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:36:64 | 457 | |
73 | LEUNG ZE FONG Axel | 1998 | BOIS DE NÈFLES NATATION | FRA | 0:36:95 | 444 | |
74 | ALARCON Jérémy | 1999 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:37:00 | 441 | |
75 | BRUNEAU Félix | 1998 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:37:12 | 436 | |
76 | SORINAS Loïs | 1999 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:37:42 | 423 | |
77 | LOC-TAVE Nicolas | 1998 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:37:58 | 416 | |
78 | BARTHELEMY Aurelien | 1998 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 0:40:67 | 294 | |
79 | CHAMAND Gaëtan | 1999 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | LE ROUX Yves | 1999 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
81 | REYNAUD Dylan | 1999 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
82 | VILLARET Eliott | 1997 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | MANDERE Nathan | 1997 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
84 | PETIT Corentin | 1994 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. |