Régionale
LE PORT
Le Dimanche 11 Avril 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOREL Alizée | 1995 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 4:44:03 | 1064 | Interregional |
2 | PETIT Eglantine | 1997 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 5:01:53 | 937 | |
3 | FAUBOURG Aude | 1989 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 5:01:66 | 936 | Departemental 50 |
4 | SCHWAB Solène | 1995 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 5:01:97 | 934 | Regional |
5 | MOREL Emma | 1996 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 5:02:04 | 934 | |
6 | SERY Delphine | 1993 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 5:02:11 | 933 | Regional |
7 | BERTSCH Christelle | 1997 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 5:08:47 | 889 | |
8 | GONIER Charlotte | 1995 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 5:12:33 | 863 | Departemental 50 |
9 | DUCROS Camille-Lila | 1995 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 5:17:08 | 831 | Departemental 50 |
10 | HOUNG ON SIENG Charlotte | 1995 | BOIS DE NÈFLES NATATION | FRA | 5:17:08 | 831 | Departemental 50 |
11 | DERVILLIER Maeva | 1997 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 5:17:14 | 831 | |
12 | DAMAN Marion | 1996 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 5:19:31 | 816 | Departemental 50 |
13 | BOUCHER Taleen | 1996 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 5:19:41 | 816 | Departemental 50 |
14 | VEILEX Fanny | 1997 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 5:20:52 | 808 | |
15 | CHOW SHI YEE Jade | 1998 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 5:21:53 | 802 | |
16 | INCANA Floriane | 1996 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 5:22:09 | 798 | Departemental 50 |
17 | CLAIN Sarah | 1998 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 5:22:48 | 796 | |
18 | FAUBOURG Audrey | 1989 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 5:26:51 | 770 | |
19 | PAYET Élodie | 1996 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 5:28:06 | 760 | Departemental 50 |
20 | CASALINI Léa | 1998 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 5:32:92 | 729 | |
21 | MUSSARD Rachel | 1998 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 5:32:95 | 729 | |
22 | HAUSEY Anne-Laurie | 1995 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 5:34:39 | 720 | |
23 | TOMSON Stéphanie | 1996 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 5:34:71 | 718 | |
24 | BOUCHER Aïnoa | 1997 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 5:37:50 | 701 | |
25 | VAILLANT Julie | 1993 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 5:38:28 | 697 | |
26 | BANNEROT Nina | 1996 | BOIS DE NÈFLES NATATION | FRA | 5:40:06 | 686 | |
27 | REY Laetitia | 1996 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 5:42:22 | 673 | |
28 | TECHER Cécile | 1997 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 5:42:23 | 673 | |
29 | ZITTE Edwige | 1999 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 5:49:19 | 632 | |
30 | FONTAINE Aurore | 1994 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 5:52:45 | 613 | |
31 | LEGOUAREGUER Céline | 1996 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 5:53:60 | 607 | |
32 | BOYER Cassandre | 1999 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 5:53:63 | 607 | |
33 | ROCH Tissina | 1997 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 5:55:59 | 596 | |
34 | DUARTE Lili | 1998 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 5:56:29 | 592 | |
35 | PETIT Romane | 1999 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 5:56:34 | 591 | |
36 | DENA Morgane | 1996 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 5:58:16 | 581 | |
37 | SENNSFELDER Laetitia | 1996 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 5:58:53 | 579 | |
38 | SERY Anne-Gaëlle | 1997 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 6:01:64 | 562 | |
39 | BARBIN Cynthia | 1996 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 6:02:39 | 558 | |
40 | RANDRIANASOLO Celia | 1997 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 6:02:44 | 558 | |
41 | BOUNSER Emma | 1997 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 6:04:31 | 548 | |
42 | RHARUS Ludivine | 1998 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 6:04:64 | 546 | |
43 | GREGORI Louise | 1998 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 6:06:62 | 535 | |
44 | FOULQUIER Jodie | 1998 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 6:15:70 | 488 | |
45 | TECHER Ophélie | 1997 | OUEST NATATION RÉUNION | FRA | 6:16:50 | 484 | |
46 | DAVY Vick | 1999 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 6:20:39 | 465 | |
47 | CADARSI Anne-Margaux | 1998 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 6:28:22 | 427 | |
48 | GUY Marianne | 1995 | BOIS DE NÈFLES NATATION | FRA | 6:30:84 | 414 | |
49 | CHELLEMBRUN Sarah | 1999 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 6:32:61 | 406 | |
50 | DIJOUX Eva | 1997 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 6:34:88 | 396 | |
51 | COURTOIS Alexia | 1997 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 6:38:64 | 379 | |
52 | CLAIN Marie-Sloane | 1999 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 6:40:63 | 370 | |
53 | LEAR Solene | 1999 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 6:42:51 | 362 | |
54 | TECHER Elsa | 1997 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 6:45:84 | 347 | |
55 | FUCHS Maud | 1999 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 6:55:47 | 307 | |
56 | DIJOUX Delphine-Sarah | 1999 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 7:03:34 | 276 | |
57 | HOARAU Virginie | 1997 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 7:28:35 | 189 | |
58 | THELENE Elsa | 1998 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 7:39:91 | 154 | |
59 | GRONDIN Marine | 1996 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | LE NABAT Geraldine | 1996 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | JEAN BAPTISTE Aurore | 1998 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | ROUSSELIE Mathilde | 1993 | BOIS DE NÈFLES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | LEFEVRE Claire | 1996 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | LE FUR Maëlle | 1994 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | MOUAZE Virginie | 1997 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |