Régionale
SAINT-LEU
Le Dimanche 05 Juin 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELMOTTE Nathan | 2003 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:01:74 | 1048 | |
2 | FERRERE Alexandre | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 1:02:73 | 1020 | |
3 | LESPORT Julien | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 1:04:27 | 978 | |
4 | BENARD HOARAU Pierre | 2006 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 1:04:31 | 977 | |
5 | FELICITE Alexis | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 1:05:14 | 955 | |
6 | GUEUNE Victor | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:05:84 | 937 | |
7 | BORDIER Mahel | 2008 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:06:31 | 924 | |
8 | SOUNE-SEYNE Raphael | 2006 | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:07:01 | 906 | |
9 | NABOUDET Mathis | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 1:07:33 | 898 | |
10 | RANGUIN Noam | 2008 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:07:59 | 891 | |
11 | PAYET Antoine | 2008 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 1:07:65 | 889 | |
12 | LE TOULLEC Julien | 2008 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:07:98 | 881 | |
13 | JULIE Ridwane | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 1:08:27 | 874 | |
14 | COUDRON Maxime | 2007 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:09:37 | 846 | |
15 | PUECH Thibault | 2007 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:09:37 | 846 | |
16 | LE FORESTIER Mathéo | 2005 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:09:49 | 843 | |
17 | MAILLOT Valentin | 2009 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:10:42 | 820 | |
18 | TECHER Leo | 2010 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:12:21 | 776 | |
19 | KICHENIN Matheo | 2008 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:12:40 | 772 | |
20 | CONCA--GARCIN Tom | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 1:12:43 | 771 | |
21 | GAUSSAIL-NELAUPE Raphael | 2006 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:14:59 | 720 | |
22 | JAMMES Gabriel | 2008 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:14:97 | 712 | |
23 | LACOMBE Firmin | 2008 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 1:15:54 | 699 | |
24 | RIVIERE Pierre-Ambroise | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 1:15:68 | 695 | |
25 | SARTRE Matis | 2004 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:17:19 | 662 | |
26 | DAMOUR Kylian | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 1:17:22 | 661 | |
27 | LEBON Julien-Thomas | 2010 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 1:17:75 | 649 | |
28 | METRO Samuel | 2011 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 1:20:36 | 593 | |
29 | PAÎRO Jean | 2009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 1:20:90 | 582 | |
30 | LEGROS Mathieu | 2009 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:21:43 | 571 | |
31 | SARTRE Noa | 2009 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:25:69 | 487 | |
32 | AUBERVAL Rafael | 2010 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:28:54 | 434 | |
33 | DELAVAL Raphael | 2010 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 1:29:38 | 419 | |
34 | SYLVESTRE Sevan | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 1:30:74 | 396 | |
35 | IMIZA Keïrys-Alexis | 2011 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:33:93 | 343 | |
36 | ANTOU Nolann | 2005 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | - | Disq. |