Régionale
SAINT-LEU
Le Dimanche 05 Juin 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CEÜS Mathieu | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 0:28:27 | 1093 | |
2 | FOULQUIER Jason | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 0:29:40 | 1029 | |
3 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 0:29:42 | 1028 | |
4 | LESPORT Julien | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 0:29:62 | 1017 | |
5 | TRINEZ Alexian | 2006 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 0:30:78 | 953 | |
6 | FELICITE Alexis | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 0:30:97 | 943 | |
7 | PAYET Antoine | 2008 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 0:31:16 | 932 | |
8 | CHAMPEAU Baptiste | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 0:31:21 | 930 | |
9 | ANTOU Nolann | 2005 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 0:31:22 | 929 | |
10 | PAYET Quentin | 2006 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 0:31:40 | 920 | |
11 | LE BOURVELLEC Hugo | 2008 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:31:44 | 917 | |
12 | GABRIEL Maël | 2009 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 0:31:60 | 909 | |
13 | SARTRE Matis | 2004 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 0:32:72 | 851 | |
14 | NABOUDET Mathis | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 0:33:12 | 830 | |
15 | BOSC-ACADINE Hugo | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:33:24 | 824 | |
16 | MAILLOT Valentin | 2009 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:33:38 | 817 | |
17 | FOURNEL Inka | 2006 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 0:35:32 | 723 | |
18 | LEGROS Mathieu | 2009 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:35:38 | 720 | |
19 | TECHER Leo | 2010 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:36:18 | 683 | |
20 | SARTRE Noa | 2009 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 0:37:06 | 643 | |
21 | VINGUEDASSALOM Ethan | 2009 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 0:37:19 | 638 | |
22 | LEBON--ROUSSEAU Ael | 2009 | CN PANON | FRA | 0:37:30 | 633 | |
23 | LEBON Julien-Thomas | 2010 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 0:37:38 | 629 | |
24 | METRO Samuel | 2011 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 0:38:76 | 570 | |
25 | PAÎRO Jean | 2009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 0:39:28 | 549 | |
26 | BONNEAU Lucas | 2007 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 0:39:42 | 543 | |
27 | PAUS Emmanuel | 2009 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 0:39:68 | 532 | |
28 | TAURIN Louis | 2009 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 0:40:07 | 517 | |
29 | DELAVAL Raphael | 2010 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 0:40:46 | 501 | |
30 | PERTUZON Antoine | 2011 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:40:76 | 489 | |
31 | SYLVESTRE Sevan | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 0:41:20 | 473 | |
32 | NADAUD Tom | 2011 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 0:41:80 | 450 | |
33 | MANICON Mahé | 2010 | CN PANON | FRA | 0:42:33 | 431 | |
34 | FRAISE Gabriel | 2009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 0:42:68 | 418 | |
35 | DUPONT Clément | 2008 | CN PANON | FRA | 0:43:09 | 403 | |
36 | TECHER Enzo | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 0:43:80 | 379 | |
37 | REBOULE Mark-Olivier | 2008 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 0:44:36 | 360 | |
38 | SALOMBROM Matteo | 2011 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:44:42 | 358 | |
39 | AUBERVAL Rafael | 2010 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:44:56 | 353 | |
40 | VINGUEDASSALOM Noham | 2012 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 0:45:15 | 334 | |
41 | PAYET Grégory-Marc-Antoine | 2012 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 0:45:99 | 308 | |
42 | RACINE Paul | 2013 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 0:46:04 | 306 | |
43 | ZAMY Antoine | 2009 | CN PANON | FRA | 0:46:86 | 282 | |
44 | PERRAULT Adam | 2012 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 0:48:95 | 223 | |
45 | GABRIEL Hugo | 2011 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 0:49:09 | 220 | |
46 | RIVIERE Alexandre | 2011 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 0:49:81 | 202 | |
47 | POTIER Loan | 2012 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 0:49:90 | 199 | |
48 | WITZ Alexandre | 2011 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:52:02 | 150 | |
49 | MOSSADAQ Swann | 2013 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:52:44 | 141 | |
50 | LEVENEUR Anthony | 2013 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:52:92 | 132 | |
51 | FALKOWSKI CHAPUIS Sacha | 2013 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 0:54:12 | 109 | |
52 | NG-TOCK-MINE Maxime | 2011 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 0:55:21 | 90 | |
53 | FONTAINE Shawn | 2012 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 0:56:28 | 73 | |
54 | MUNOZ Rémi | 2013 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 0:56:57 | 68 | |
55 | MURAT Gauthier | 2012 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 0:56:76 | 66 | |
56 | GOUDEMAND Samuel | 2012 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:03:17 | 6 | |
57 | BIJOUX Ruben | 2011 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 1:04:86 | 1 | |
58 | MURAT Romain | 2014 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 1:05:09 | 1 | |
59 | ELCAMAN Eliot | 2011 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | PHILIPPE Samuel | 2004 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | FARNY Damien | 2011 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | CHARLAT Félicien | 2012 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | - | Disq. |