Régionale
SAINT-LEU
Le Dimanche 05 Juin 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROULOFF Penelope | 2009 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 2:20:70 | 970 | |
2 | KURZWEG Klervie | 2009 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 2:21:49 | 958 | |
3 | K BIDI Sarah-Marie-Elodie | 2009 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 2:23:74 | 927 | |
4 | DARTY Maêlle-Nelly | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 2:24:56 | 915 | |
5 | DE LAUNAY DE LAPERRIERE Maria | 2007 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 2:25:29 | 905 | |
6 | CAZAL Julie | 2009 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 2:25:86 | 897 | |
7 | LAIDLOW Emilie | 2009 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 2:25:93 | 896 | |
8 | NADAUD Julie | 2006 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 2:27:64 | 873 | |
9 | DAMOUR Lana-Marie-Doriane | 2011 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 2:27:80 | 871 | |
10 | HOORELBEKE Eloïse | 2009 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 2:27:83 | 870 | |
11 | JULIE Houriya | 2009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 2:28:97 | 855 | |
12 | DE LAUNAY DE LAPERRIERE Leana | 2010 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 2:33:07 | 800 | |
13 | BENARD Séréna | 2008 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 2:33:33 | 797 | |
14 | NADAUD Pauline | 2008 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 2:34:31 | 784 | |
15 | LEBON Manon-Marthe | 2008 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 2:34:57 | 781 | |
16 | NABOUDET Manon | 2011 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 2:35:30 | 772 | |
17 | BOULANGER Lena | 2008 | CN PANON | FRA | 2:37:21 | 747 | |
18 | HOAREAU Sohanne | 2008 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 2:38:94 | 726 | |
19 | FOURNEL Mahina | 2009 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 2:40:10 | 711 | |
20 | LEICHNIG Yoline | 2010 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:40:41 | 708 | |
21 | DELVO-LAMBERT Sophie | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 2:40:43 | 707 | |
22 | BIAL DE BELLERADE Ines | 2011 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:40:96 | 701 | |
23 | ZIMMERMANN Loane | 2005 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 2:41:35 | 696 | |
24 | DUBOIS Lina | 2010 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 2:44:46 | 659 | |
25 | BOSLAK Lisa | 2010 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 2:50:94 | 585 | |
26 | ABSALON Lashuana | 2007 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 2:54:36 | 547 | |
27 | DAÏCA DALLEAU Apryl | 2012 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 2:56:25 | 527 | |
28 | JEAULT Nélya | 2009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 3:00:70 | 481 | |
29 | RIVIERE Léana | 2009 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 3:01:94 | 469 | |
30 | BOYER Lucie | 2009 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 3:02:33 | 465 | |
31 | BISCHOFF Emeline | 2010 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 3:03:06 | 458 | |
32 | GAUSSAIL NELAUPE Inès | 2010 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 3:05:27 | 436 | |
33 | PATON Alexie | 2011 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 3:05:27 | 436 | |
34 | HAUCHARD Camille | 2010 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 3:07:58 | 414 | |
35 | DEHAIES Margaux | 2009 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 3:09:17 | 399 | |
36 | ARLANDA Louna | 2011 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 3:09:35 | 398 | |
37 | PAYET Anais | 2009 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 3:09:79 | 394 | |
38 | MORIN Angie | 2011 | PARIS SPORT CLUB | FRA | 3:11:72 | 376 | |
39 | PAYET Ellie | 2012 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 3:13:64 | 359 | |
40 | GRONDIN Lola | 2011 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 3:14:77 | 350 | |
41 | MUNOZ Aurore | 2010 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 3:14:85 | 349 | |
42 | BIAL DEFROMENT Lise | 2011 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 3:15:37 | 344 | |
43 | HOORELBEKE Clélie | 2012 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 3:21:13 | 297 | |
44 | DELVO-LAMBERT Emy | 2010 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 3:22:03 | 290 | |
45 | SECRETTAND Mya | 2009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 3:23:45 | 279 | |
46 | BISCHOFF Clémence | 2008 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 3:25:15 | 266 | |
47 | ORTS Lylwen | 2012 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 3:28:45 | 242 | |
48 | MAINARD Oceane | 2012 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 3:31:36 | 221 | |
49 | HAMILCARO Nelly Kalista | 2012 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 3:32:95 | 211 | |
50 | OGOUNTOLA Névaé | 2011 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 3:33:55 | 207 | |
51 | TEILLAUCHET Célia | 2011 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 3:38:87 | 173 | |
52 | POLARD-ROUSSEL Mei-Wen | 2012 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 3:41:69 | 156 | |
53 | FAVIER Mathilde | 2010 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 3:45:27 | 136 | |
54 | ZIATA Luna | 2011 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | AJAGUIN-SOLEYEN Noemie | 2011 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | GORAUD Alice | 2009 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | - | Disq. |