Régionale
SAINT-PHILIPPE (FRA)
Le Dimanche 30 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORDIER Timéo | 2005 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:25:74 | 1170 | |
2 | MADY Dayan | 2005 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:26:23 | 1137 | |
3 | BENARD HOARAU Pierre | 2006 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 0:26:58 | 1114 | |
4 | LESPORT Julien | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 0:27:05 | 1083 | |
5 | FERRERE Alexandre | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 0:27:25 | 1070 | |
6 | NABOUDET Thomas | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 0:27:31 | 1066 | |
7 | DELMOTTE Nathan | 2003 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 0:27:38 | 1061 | |
8 | SIDELSKI Pacôme | 2007 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:27:72 | 1039 | |
9 | GUEUNE Victor | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:27:88 | 1029 | |
10 | BORDIER Mahel | 2008 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:28:18 | 1010 | |
11 | LE BOURVELLEC Hugo | 2008 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:28:74 | 975 | |
12 | CADET Laurent | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 0:28:75 | 974 | |
13 | NABOUDET Mathis | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 0:28:94 | 963 | |
14 | FELICITE Alexis | 2008 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 0:29:21 | 946 | |
15 | GRONDIN Ewan | 2007 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:29:49 | 929 | |
16 | LE TOULLEC Julien | 2008 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 0:29:99 | 899 | |
17 | RANGUIN Noam | 2008 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 0:30:14 | 890 | |
18 | LARIVIERE Milan | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:30:34 | 878 | |
19 | MAILLOT Valentin | 2009 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:30:42 | 873 | |
20 | SARTRE Matis | 2004 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 0:31:08 | 835 | |
21 | CHAMPEAU Baptiste | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 0:31:18 | 829 | |
22 | HOARAU Thomas | 2003 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 0:31:33 | 821 | |
23 | TECHER Leo | 2010 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:31:58 | 807 | |
24 | GAUSSAIL-NELAUPE Raphael | 2006 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 0:31:87 | 790 | |
25 | LEBON--ROUSSEAU Ael | 2009 | CN PANON | FRA | 0:33:12 | 722 | |
26 | GILAS Léo | 2010 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:33:75 | 689 | |
27 | DELBOS-RAFAI Mahé | 2010 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 0:34:50 | 650 | |
28 | PAÎRO Jean | 2009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 0:34:76 | 637 | |
29 | LEBON Julien-Thomas | 2010 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 0:35:03 | 623 | |
30 | METRO Samuel | 2011 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 0:35:83 | 584 | |
31 | GUILLAUME Florent | 2011 | NATATION CLUB ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:35:87 | 582 | |
32 | SYLVESTRE Sevan | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 0:35:96 | 578 | |
33 | TAURIN Louis | 2009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 0:36:49 | 553 | |
34 | NOGUERA Rudy | 2008 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 0:37:24 | 518 | |
35 | DELAVAL Raphael | 2010 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 0:38:36 | 469 | |
36 | AUBERVAL Rafael | 2010 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:38:42 | 466 | |
37 | NADAUD Tom | 2011 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 0:38:99 | 442 | |
38 | REBOULE Mark-Olivier | 2008 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 0:39:41 | 425 | |
39 | PERTUZON Antoine | 2011 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:40:00 | 401 | |
40 | PAYET Grégory-Marc-Antoine | 2012 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 0:40:59 | 378 | |
41 | FARNY Damien | 2011 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:40:85 | 368 | |
42 | BANGUI Aïmane | 2010 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 0:41:26 | 352 | |
43 | GABRIEL Hugo | 2011 | LIVYATAN AQUATIC CLUB REUNION | 0:41:40 | 347 | ||
44 | FRAISE Gabriel | 2009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |