Régionale
SAINT-PHILIPPE (FRA)
Le Dimanche 30 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENARD HOARAU Pierre | 2006 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 1:03:50 | 1010 | |
2 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 1:04:10 | 994 | |
3 | GABRIEL Maël | 2009 | LIVYATAN AQUATIC CLUB REUNION | 1:05:60 | 954 | ||
4 | LESPORT Julien | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 1:06:49 | 931 | |
5 | PAYET Antoine | 2008 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 1:08:23 | 887 | |
6 | DE LORENZO Fabien | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 1:08:86 | 871 | |
7 | JEANNE ROSE Nils | 2007 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:10:51 | 831 | |
8 | KICHENIN Matheo | 2008 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:10:89 | 822 | |
9 | RANGUIN Noam | 2008 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:10:92 | 821 | |
10 | BOSC-ACADINE Hugo | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:11:00 | 819 | |
11 | MAILLOT Valentin | 2009 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:14:70 | 732 | |
12 | SARTRE Matis | 2004 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:15:76 | 708 | |
13 | DELBOS-RAFAI Mahé | 2010 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 1:16:43 | 693 | |
14 | GAUSSAIL-NELAUPE Raphael | 2006 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:17:74 | 665 | |
15 | TECHER Leo | 2010 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:17:89 | 661 | |
16 | VINGUEDASSALOM Ethan | 2009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 1:18:08 | 657 | |
17 | NOGUERA Rudy | 2008 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:23:20 | 552 | |
18 | PERTUZON Antoine | 2011 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:24:41 | 528 | |
19 | METRO Samuel | 2011 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 1:24:72 | 522 | |
20 | SAROUDA Stevan | 2008 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:25:31 | 511 | |
21 | BELVEYRE Titouan | 2010 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:27:58 | 468 | |
22 | AUBERVAL Rafael | 2010 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:32:38 | 385 | |
23 | FARNY Damien | 2011 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:32:61 | 381 | |
24 | GRANDIN Maxence | 2009 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:34:84 | 345 | |
25 | PAYET Grégory-Marc-Antoine | 2012 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 1:36:97 | 313 | |
26 | BANGUI Aïmane | 2010 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:37:53 | 305 |