Régionale
SAINT-DENIS (La Réunion) (FRA)
Du Samedi 30 Avril 2022 au Dimanche 01 Mai 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOULQUIER Jason | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 1:02:56 | 1035 | |
2 | JEAN DIT GAUTIER Marc | 1994 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:08:04 | 892 | |
3 | FOSSATI Enzo | 2007 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:09:46 | 857 | |
4 | GABRIEL Maël | 2009 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:09:61 | 853 | |
5 | PAYET Antoine | 2008 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | 1:10:27 | 837 | |
6 | FELICITE Alexis | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 1:11:16 | 815 | |
7 | PAYET Quentin | 2006 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 1:11:19 | 814 | |
8 | DITTA Roman | 2009 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:12:25 | 789 | |
9 | DUPONT Robin | 2007 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:12:31 | 788 | |
10 | BOSC-ACADINE Hugo | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:14:29 | 742 | |
11 | FOURNEL Inka | 2006 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:16:04 | 702 | |
12 | HOAREAU Gabriel | 2009 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:24:23 | 531 | |
13 | SARTRE Noa | 2009 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:25:60 | 505 | |
14 | PAÎRO Jean | 2009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 1:25:88 | 500 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOULQUIER Jason | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | 1:02:89 | 1026 | |
2 | JEAN DIT GAUTIER Marc | 1994 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:05:61 | 954 | |
3 | FOSSATI Enzo | 2007 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:08:25 | 887 | |
4 | PAYET Quentin | 2006 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | 1:09:78 | 849 | |
5 | GABRIEL Maël | 2009 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:10:17 | 839 | |
6 | FELICITE Alexis | 2008 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 1:11:02 | 819 | |
7 | DUPONT Robin | 2007 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:11:61 | 804 | |
8 | DITTA Roman | 2009 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:12:55 | 782 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOSC-ACADINE Hugo | 2006 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:13:46 | 761 | |
2 | FOURNEL Inka | 2006 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:15:82 | 707 | |
3 | HOAREAU Gabriel | 2009 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:23:30 | 550 | |
4 | SARTRE Noa | 2009 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:23:31 | 549 | |
5 | PAÎRO Jean | 2009 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 1:24:68 | 523 |